Progressive Physical Therapy XC Inv. JV Results

Progressive Physical Therapy XC Inv. JV

Cumberland, WV | September 26, 2017

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 89

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 89

Show All Results Show Awards List Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Christian Jordan18:13.25:52
2.Aaryan Shah19:23.96:15
3.Chris Lucas19:28.26:16
4.Trevor Evans19:45.86:22
5.Liam Corbin19:51.06:24

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
1Christian Jordan
Southern Garrett Co,
12M

18:13.2

5:52

2Aaryan Shah
Williamsport,
10M

19:23.9

6:15

3Chris Lucas
Hampshire,
9M

19:28.2

6:16

4Trevor Evans
Hampshire,
12M

19:45.8

6:22

5Liam Corbin
Hampshire,
12M

19:51.0

6:24

6Chris Wheeler
Southern Garrett Co,
11M

20:17.1

6:32

7Joey Brennan
Boonsboro,
11M

20:20.2

6:33

8Austin Moore
Boonsboro,
12M

20:20.5

6:33

9Jude Favata
Boonsboro,
12M

20:23.3

6:34

10Daniel Barbe
Hampshire,
10M

20:25.1

6:35

11Collin Bair
Boonsboro,
10M

20:41.0

6:40

12Jacob Long
Keyser,
10M

20:58.4

6:46

13Andrew Simonson
Boonsboro,
9M

21:06.2

6:48

14Hayden Faulk
Keyser,
10M

21:10.3

6:49

15Orion Helmick
Frankfort,
10M

21:15.7

6:51

16Anthony Sanders
Frankfort,
9M

21:22.5

6:53

17Sam Kennedy
Southern Garrett Co,
10M

21:31.2

6:56

18Tyler Murphy
Allegany,
10M

21:36.0

6:58

19Sam Estep
Hampshire,
12M

21:42.9

7:00

20Conner Yaegel
Musselman,
9M

21:43.9

7:00

21Michael Greene
Southern Garrett Co,
12M

21:53.7

7:03

22Robby Boward
Williamsport,
9M

22:03.6

7:07

23Eli Simpspn
Spring Mills,
9M

22:17.3

7:11

24Dom Keating
North Hagerstown,
11M

22:17.5

7:11

25Matt Slovinsky
Berkeley Springs,
10M

22:26.0

7:14

26Michael Dudash
Boonsboro,
9M

22:29.1

7:15

27Nathan Helle
Frankfort,
11M

22:29.6

7:15

28Patrick Lee
Southern Garrett Co,
12M

22:33.7

7:16

29Riley Drennan
Southern Garrett Co,
10M

22:36.8

7:17

30James Eswien
Spring Mills,
9M

22:41.0

7:19

31Andrew Scalese
Boonsboro,
10M

22:41.4

7:19

32Revon Buan
Spring Mills,
10M

22:47.4

7:21

33Joey Orr
Southern Garrett Co,
10M

22:49.3

7:21

34Colton Appleyard
Frankfort,
12M

22:51.2

7:22

35Andrew Windham
Smithsburg,
10M

22:52.3

7:22

36Noah Shortall
Martinsburg,
9M

22:54.2

7:23

37Lucas Hutzell
Boonsboro,
9M

22:58.7

7:24

38Seth Dodson
Smithsburg,
12M

22:59.0

7:24

39Dylan Cominsky
Martinsburg,
11M

23:02.4

7:25

40Nicholas Cofrancesco
Boonsboro,
11M

23:03.3

7:26

41Samuel Helle
Frankfort,
9M

23:04.5

7:26

42Aidan Thomas
North Hagerstown,
10M

23:07.4

7:27

43Robert Halle
Allegany,
11M

23:11.8

7:28

44Noe Heredia
Musselman,
12M

23:12.4

7:29

45Bossman Owusu Ayim
North Hagerstown,
10M

23:19.0

7:31

46Kyle Horvath
Southern Garrett Co,
10M

23:20.8

7:31

47Dylan Carter
Berkeley Springs,
10M

23:21.4

7:32

48Jakob Bowers
Smithsburg,
12M

23:24.6

7:33

49Mitchell Septoff
Allegany,
9M

23:29.5

7:34

50Jonathan Bryson
St Maria Goretti,
9M

23:30.1

7:34



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!