Progressive Physical Therapy XC Inv. HS Girls Results

Progressive Physical Therapy XC Inv. HS Girls

Cumberland, WV | September 26, 2017

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 129

Number of Female Finishers: 129

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Hannah Lipps19:34.06:18
2.Belle Harvey21:19.16:52
3.Rachel Waldron21:19.66:52
4.Stephanie Golden21:23.96:54
5.Camryn Harper21:43.27:00

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
1Hannah Lipps
Hampshire,
12F

19:34.0

6:18

2Belle Harvey
Berkeley Springs,
9F

21:19.1

6:52

3Rachel Waldron
Catoctin,
11F

21:19.6

6:52

4Stephanie Golden
Berkeley Springs,
12F

21:23.9

6:54

5Camryn Harper
Boonsboro,
12F

21:43.2

7:00

6Brooke Davison
Berkeley Springs,
11F

21:44.0

7:00

7Corinna Strietbeck
Frankfort,
11F

21:51.1

7:02

8Makenna Luzier
Boonsboro,
11F

21:57.7

7:05

9Phoebe Meehan
North Hagerstown,
9F

22:04.7

7:07

10Kelsey Mowery
Hampshire,
12F

22:12.3

7:09

11Jayden Judy
Hampshire,
9F

22:28.4

7:14

12Emma Strickland
Catoctin,
10F

22:29.6

7:15

13Kayla Aufdem-Brinke
Boonsboro,
10F

22:30.6

7:15

14Catherine Wylie
Hampshire,
12F

22:34.5

7:16

15Danielle Davis
Hampshire,
10F

22:42.2

7:19

16Mikaela Jerwick
Smithsburg,
12F

22:47.7

7:21

17Faith Parandhamaia
Northern Garrett County,
12F

22:49.4

7:21

18Jessica Dailey
Musselman,
11F

22:55.3

7:23

19Amanda Lupton
Berkeley Springs,
12F

23:01.8

7:25

20Maggie Luzier
Boonsboro,
12F

23:03.6

7:26

21Lilly Buckley
Hampshire,
12F

23:05.5

7:26

22Geraldine Betancur
North Hagerstown,
11F

23:07.8

7:27

23Melissa Magrath
Allegany,
12F

23:10.0

7:28

24Abby Beeman
Frankfort,
11F

23:30.4

7:34

25Lakota Comeau
Francis Scott Key,
11F

23:31.9

7:35

26Georgia Giannaris
St Maria Goretti,
12F

23:35.2

7:36

27Bailee Upole
Northern Garrett County,
11F

23:51.7

7:41

28Sada Braithwaite
Spring Mills,
9F

23:52.2

7:41

29Brooke Davis
Southern Garrett Co,
9F

23:57.2

7:43

30Ellie Bare
Boonsboro,
11F

23:58.4

7:43

31Kelly Elkins
Musselman,
12F

24:02.8

7:45

32Erika Karlin
North Hagerstown,
12F

24:05.4

7:46

33Skylar Detrick
Williamsport,
11F

24:09.5

7:47

34Crystal Martinez
North Hagerstown,
11F

24:09.8

7:47

35Della Moreland
Hampshire,
11F

24:09.9

7:47

36Dallis Myers
Clear Spring,
10F

24:13.0

7:48

37Samantha Agostini
Boonsboro,
9F

24:15.2

7:49

38Annie Didden
St Maria Goretti,
9F

24:24.5

7:52

39Morganne Andrews
Martinsburg,
10F

24:28.2

7:53

40Ella Warnick
Northern Garrett County,
10F

24:28.3

7:53

41Hannah Kirby
Boonsboro,
11F

24:34.1

7:55

42Julia Gazzola
North Hagerstown,
12F

24:34.9

7:55

43Elizabeth Patterson
St Maria Goretti,
11F

24:35.1

7:55

44Cara Bako
Bishop Walsh,
10F

24:36.5

7:56

45Jillian Jerwick
Smithsburg,
10F

24:44.2

7:58

46Bridget Kealy
Southern Garrett Co,
11F

24:45.2

7:59

47Krystal Lemaster
Spring Mills,
11F

25:00.4

8:03

48Maria Leppo
Francis Scott Key,
9F

25:12.1

8:07

49Meredith Morton
North Hagerstown,
9F

25:32.9

8:14

50Jodi Chwalik
Musselman,
12F

25:39.7

8:16



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!