Big Ditch Run Invitational XC Meet Middle School Girls Results

Big Ditch Run Invitational XC Meet Middle School Girls

Cowen, WV | September 12, 2017

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 77

Number of Female Finishers: 77

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Natalie Sawin11:59.06:26
2.Chloe Lightfritz12:10.86:33
3.Brookelyn Reynolds12:33.06:44
4.Elecia Thomas12:45.76:51
5.Brianna Winsett12:48.26:53

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
1Natalie Sawin
Williamstown Middle Schoo,
8F

11:59.0

6:26

2Chloe Lightfritz
Williamstown Middle Schoo,
8F

12:10.8

6:33

3Brookelyn Reynolds
Williamstown Middle Schoo,
7F

12:33.0

6:44

4Elecia Thomas
Williamstown Middle Schoo,
8F

12:45.7

6:51

5Brianna Winsett
Williamstown Middle Schoo,
7F

12:48.2

6:53

6Reagan Ortiz
Williamstown Middle Schoo,
6F

12:49.4

6:53

7Baylee Jarrett
Richwood Jr High,
6F

12:54.3

6:56

8Alivia Moffatt
Webster County Middle Sch,
8F

12:58.8

6:58

9Natalie Barr
Summersville Jr High,
7F

13:01.7

7:00

10Carlee Dillard
Richwood Jr High,
6F

13:15.7

7:07

11Heidi Payne
Braxton County Middle,
7F

13:24.2

7:12

12Karley Sawin
Williamstown Middle Schoo,
6F

13:27.0

7:13

13Isabel Kaiden
Williamstown Middle Schoo,
7F

13:38.7

7:20

14Alayna Whitehair
Buckhannon-upshur Middle,
7F

13:40.4

7:21

15Olivia Rinard
Williamstown Middle Schoo,
6F

13:44.0

7:23

16Maybree Rinard
Williamstown Middle Schoo,
8F

13:49.8

7:26

17Kiara Smith
Richwood Jr High,
8F

14:00.8

7:32

18Torie Combs
Williamstown Middle Schoo,
8F

14:07.4

7:35

19Jessica Williams
Buckhannon-upshur Middle,
7F

14:19.6

7:42

20Abigail Londeree
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig,
7F

14:29.3

7:47

21Alyson Carola
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig,
6F

14:32.7

7:49

22Aniston Hornsby
Summersville Jr High,
7F

14:33.1

7:49

23Jenna Thompson
Duval Middle School,
6F

14:41.0

7:53

24Emma Kesterson
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig,
8F

14:56.8

8:02

25Kylie Criddle
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig,
7F

14:58.9

8:03

26Daryan Loughridge
Webster County Middle Sch,
6F

15:01.1

8:04

27Courtney Prather
Summersville Jr High,
7F

15:01.4

8:04

28Kenzie Shaffer
Duval Middle School,
6F

15:09.4

8:08

29Kylee Adkins
Hamlin Middle,
8F

15:11.6

8:09

30Kaelyn Gore
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig,
8F

15:15.3

8:11

31Ava Anderson
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig,
8F

15:17.9

8:13

32Alyssa Adkins
Hamlin Middle,
6F

15:20.1

8:14

33Hanna Adler
Hamlin Middle,
6F

15:26.5

8:17

34Avery Lucas
Hamlin Middle,
8F

15:35.0

8:22

35Mary Colombo
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig,
7F

15:50.9

8:31

36Elizabeth Blankenship
Hamlin Middle,
7F

16:02.0

8:37

37Emily Buckland
Summersville Jr High,
7F

16:07.3

8:39

38Ashlee Butcher
Clay County Middle,
8F

16:16.1

8:44

39Tara Fleming
Williamstown Middle Schoo,
8F

16:20.7

8:47

40Kayli Depriest
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig,
8F

16:29.5

8:51

41Hannah Cutlip
Webster County Middle Sch,
8F

16:35.1

8:54

42Madelyn Frye
Buckhannon-upshur Middle,
7F

16:37.6

8:56

43Hailey Elmore
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig,
6F

16:37.6

8:56

44Chloe Cox
Richwood Jr High,
6F

16:47.9

9:01

45Alexis Flinner
Richwood Jr High,
8F

16:49.5

9:02

46Kendra Quinn
Webster County Middle Sch,
6F

16:54.6

9:05

47Laci King
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig,
6F

16:57.4

9:06

48Josie Bird
Hamlin Middle,
6F

17:01.0

9:08

49Holly Belmont
Summersville Jr High,
7F

17:01.0

9:08

50Ryleigh Shull
Hamlin Middle,
6F

17:22.0

9:19



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!