Circleville Kiwanis XC Invitational - HS Girls Results

Circleville Kiwanis XC Invitational - HS Girls

Circleville, OH | December 31, 1969

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 193

Number of Female Finishers: 193

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Heather Lecrone19:02.36:08
2.Anna Foster19:23.56:15
3.Laikin Tarlton19:52.36:24
4.Abby Sullivan19:59.76:27
5.Maddy Garrison20:04.96:28

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
1Heather Lecrone
Fairfield Union,
11F

19:02.3

6:08

2Anna Foster
Sheridan,
12F

19:23.5

6:15

3Laikin Tarlton
Chillicothe,
10F

19:52.3

6:24

4Abby Sullivan
Chillicothe,
12F

19:59.7

6:27

5Maddy Garrison
Washington,
12F

20:04.9

6:28

6Isabelle Hoover
Fairfield Union,
12F

20:17.9

6:32

7Shayla Pennington
Berne Union,
10F

20:19.4

6:33

8Emma Lands
Logan Elm,
10F

20:38.1

6:39

9Morgan Ruff
Fairfield Union,
10F

20:40.0

6:40

10Ella Cuzzolini
Chillicothe,
11F

20:49.3

6:43

11Hannah Kerr
Zane Trace,
9F

20:55.9

6:45

12Dorothy King
Fairfield Union,
11F

21:05.4

6:48

13Taylor Flechtner
Zane Trace,
12F

21:08.8

6:49

14Kenzie Baker
River Valley,
12F

21:09.1

6:49

15Hannah Goodman
Waverly,
12F

21:19.3

6:52

16Natalie Boyden
Fisher Catholic,
9F

21:21.4

6:53

17Elayna Miracle
Liberty Union,
11F

21:25.4

6:54

18Kaitlyn Gough
Bloom-carroll,
9F

21:26.3

6:54

19Monica Taylor
Fairfield Union,
11F

21:27.7

6:55

20Reese Hartsaugh
Zane Trace,
9F

21:30.6

6:56

21Abigail Matthews
Bloom-carroll,
9F

21:32.5

6:57

22Danielle Fleurima
Chillicothe,
9F

21:35.0

6:57

23Jasmine Roach
Liberty Union,
9F

21:35.9

6:58

24Mooney Sarah
Fisher Catholic,
11F

21:36.2

6:58

25Brooklyn Brush
Watterson,
9F

21:46.6

7:01

26Danielle Grim
Watterson,
9F

21:50.5

7:02

27Emily Vais
Watterson,
9F

21:54.3

7:03

28Madison Eyman
Fairfield Union,
9F

22:09.4

7:08

29Kylee Henry
Westfall,
9F

22:18.3

7:11

30Sarah Smith
Amanda-clearcreek,
10F

22:19.8

7:12

31Peyton Perini
Circleville,
10F

22:23.0

7:13

32Makinley Trapp
Westfall,
12F

22:27.5

7:14

33Gretchen Search
Circleville,
9F

22:32.8

7:16

34Mackenzie Lunsford
Zane Trace,
10F

22:33.2

7:16

35Jensen Wolfe
Sheridan,
9F

22:34.1

7:16

36Sarah Heink
Watterson,
10F

22:37.2

7:17

37Brittany Hartsook
Berne Union,
12F

22:47.7

7:21

38Bridget Dougherty
Watterson,
10F

22:50.9

7:22

39Sarah Crabtree
Waverly,
10F

22:53.5

7:23

40Hannah Culpepper
River Valley,
9F

22:57.7

7:24

41Emma Gobert
Fairfield Union,
10F

22:58.7

7:24

42Kaeley Clonch
Sheridan,
12F

23:03.7

7:26

43Jayden Tharp
Berne Union,
10F

23:06.0

7:27

44Leta Heigley
Waverly,
12F

23:19.7

7:31

45Liv Janes
Chillicothe,
9F

23:20.9

7:31

46Sarah O'Brien
Watterson,
12F

23:22.4

7:32

47Anne Marie Raies
Portsmouth,
12F

23:22.8

7:32

48Elise Conrad
Fairfield Union,
9F

23:30.9

7:35

49Michaela Banville
Berne Union,
12F

23:33.8

7:36

50Kaylee Miller
Fairfield Union,
10F

23:34.2

7:36



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!