Circleville Kiwanis XC Invitational - MS Boys Results

Circleville Kiwanis XC Invitational - MS Boys

Circleville, OH | December 31, 1969

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 115

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 115

Show All Results Show Awards List Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.James Marco11:32.26:12
2.Noah Sharp11:46.86:20
3.Drew Hurst11:47.46:20
4.Cody Wooten12:08.16:31
5.Ronnie Rowley12:10.16:32

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
1James Marco
London,
8M

11:32.2

6:12

2Noah Sharp
St. Mary,
7M

11:46.8

6:20

3Drew Hurst
Rushville,
8M

11:47.4

6:20

4Cody Wooten
River Valley,
8M

12:08.1

6:31

5Ronnie Rowley
Rushville,
7M

12:10.1

6:32

6Jack Monroe
Waverly,
8M

12:13.9

6:34

7Mason Taylor
Rushville,
7M

12:21.4

6:38

8Ross Emmert
Sheridan,
8M

12:26.5

6:41

9Jacob Moore
Washington,
8M

12:30.6

6:43

10Jimmy Cleaver
London,
8M

12:36.7

6:46

11Aidan Kelley
Waverly,
8M

12:40.2

6:48

12Brady Wood
Chillicothe,
8M

12:43.9

6:50

13Mason Carpenter
Mcdowell,
8M

12:49.7

6:53

14Jude Braun
Mcdowell,
8M

12:52.5

6:55

15Ty Resinger
Waverly,
8M

12:54.8

6:56

16Drew Tomlinson
Mcdowell,
7M

13:06.2

7:02

17Jeremy Watson
Berne Union,
8M

13:07.1

7:03

18Cristian Mossbarger
Waverly,
8M

13:14.9

7:07

19Dalton Muck
Bloom-carroll,
8M

13:15.2

7:07

20Karson Runk
Washington,
8M

13:19.3

7:09

21Skylar Dechellis
Rushville,
8M

13:19.5

7:09

22Jake Krooner
St. Mary,
7M

13:24.9

7:12

23Aiden Cunningham
Chillicothe,
8M

13:26.1

7:13

24Aiden Blackcloud
Liberty Union,
8M

13:27.0

7:13

25Aidan Dyce
Granville Christian Acade,
6M

13:29.3

7:15

26Sam Howell
Liberty Union,
8M

13:33.0

7:17

27Jon Hovance
Madison Christian,
7M

13:35.0

7:18

28Michael Lapurga
Chillicothe,
8M

13:41.3

7:21

29Kaleb Nungester
Circleville,
8M

13:43.3

7:22

30Logan Laux
Mcdowell,
8M

13:45.0

7:23

31Joe Shull
Berne Union,
7M

13:54.5

7:28

32Ian Roush
Washington,
7M

13:56.3

7:29

33Alex Ristau
St. Mary,
7M

13:56.9

7:29

34Maddox Bock
Waverly,
7M

14:07.8

7:35

35Mason Siberell
Chillicothe,
7M

14:08.0

7:35

36Brandt Thompson
Piketon,
8M

14:09.9

7:36

37Aaron Evans
Southeastern,
8M

14:10.1

7:37

38Nathan Grant
Sheridan,
7M

14:14.4

7:39

39Garrett Carver
Zane Trace,
8M

14:15.4

7:39

40Isaac Crawford
Chillicothe,
8M

14:17.1

7:40

41Hugh Sweazy
Sheridan,
7M

14:17.7

7:41

42Colby Vest
Bloom-carroll,
8M

14:20.1

7:42

43Cody Glass
Waverly,
8M

14:20.4

7:42

44Kyle Adair
Tree Of Life Christian,
7M

14:21.8

7:43

45Tyler Sowards
Piketon,
8M

14:25.5

7:45

46Jimmy Brayshaw
London,
8M

14:25.7

7:45

47Josh Bell
Rushville,
7M

14:27.4

7:46

48David Carson
Gr. City Chr.,
8M

14:31.9

7:48

49Zack Joliffe
London,
8M

14:34.3

7:49

50Eli Synder
Circleville,
8M

14:36.2

7:51



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!