Circleville Kiwanis XC Invitational - MS Girls Results

Circleville Kiwanis XC Invitational - MS Girls

Circleville, OH | December 31, 1969

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 107

Number of Female Finishers: 107

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Payge Nihiser13:37.77:19
2.Kierra Fraiser13:57.17:30
3.Kaelin Pfeifer14:15.87:40
4.Katelyn Heath14:17.17:40
5.Delaney Tackett14:20.47:42

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
1Payge Nihiser
Sheridan,
8F

13:37.7

7:19

2Kierra Fraiser
London,
8F

13:57.1

7:30

3Kaelin Pfeifer
Washington,
7F

14:15.8

7:40

4Katelyn Heath
Sheridan,
8F

14:17.1

7:40

5Delaney Tackett
Waverly,
8F

14:20.4

7:42

6Meghan Exline
Granville Christian Acade,
8F

14:23.8

7:44

7Chloe Lovett
Washington,
8F

14:25.7

7:45

8Lauren Twyman
River Valley,
8F

14:27.8

7:46

9Lily Winter
Circleville,
8F

14:30.3

7:47

10Taylor Rife
Rushville,
7F

14:31.8

7:48

11Jade Winters
River Valley,
7F

14:33.0

7:49

12Kloey Webb
Bloom-carroll,
8F

14:36.0

7:50

13Autumn Bartchy
Circleville,
8F

14:39.1

7:52

14Alison Sponseller
Liberty Union,
7F

14:43.7

7:55

15Alexis Cymanski
Rushville,
8F

14:47.3

7:56

16Lindsay Richer
Liberty Union,
8F

14:49.8

7:58

17Carly Hanks
Rushville,
7F

14:52.0

7:59

18Paige Parker
Madison Christian,
7F

14:52.5

7:59

19Abigail Lister
Bloom-carroll,
8F

14:55.4

8:01

20Elleigh Culver
Sheridan,
7F

14:57.6

8:02

21Olivia Barnes
Westfall,
8F

14:58.2

8:02

22Ava Devoe
Bloom-carroll,
7F

15:00.0

8:03

23Kaitlyn Heflin
Sheridan,
7F

15:00.6

8:04

24Jeannette Thress
Sheridan,
8F

15:01.0

8:04

25Brooklynn Morgan
Liberty Union,
8F

15:01.4

8:04

26McKenzie Schmauch
Liberty Union,
8F

15:05.6

8:06

27Emily Buckley
Amanda-clearcreek,
7F

15:13.0

8:10

28Kaylii Merritt
Washington,
7F

15:21.8

8:15

29Libby Meachem
Liberty Union,
8F

15:22.4

8:15

30Grace Wolfe
Westfall,
8F

15:29.9

8:19

31Riley Waltz
Sheridan,
7F

15:31.4

8:20

32Tayla Tootle
Mcdowell,
7F

15:35.2

8:22

33Karlee Parry
Amanda-clearcreek,
7F

15:36.2

8:23

34Hannah Lecrone
Rushville,
8F

15:38.3

8:24

35Lillia Funk
St. Mary,
7F

15:40.3

8:25

36Shayla Stewart
Zane Trace,
7F

15:40.7

8:25

37Jazzlynn Lamerson
Piketon,
7F

15:42.7

8:26

38Kenzie Mays
Piketon,
7F

15:45.8

8:28

39Peyton Proffitt
Westfall,
8F

15:47.7

8:29

40Kaleigh Spires
Mcdowell,
8F

15:53.7

8:32

41Gabriella Shank
Sheridan,
7F

15:54.9

8:33

42Loreena Williams
Sheridan,
7F

16:07.1

8:39

43Megan Ladd
Madison Christian,
8F

16:07.7

8:40

44Kate Nutter
River Valley,
8F

16:10.3

8:41

45Riley McKeska
Amanda-clearcreek,
7F

16:12.7

8:42

46Lilly Stewart
Zane Trace,
8F

16:14.5

8:43

47Savannah Ramirez
Sheridan,
7F

16:15.5

8:44

48Katelin Graham
Rushville,
8F

16:17.7

8:45

49Reagan Ruby
Southeastern,
7F

16:18.3

8:45

50Addison Smith
Sheridan,
7F

16:23.0

8:48



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!