Circleville Kiwanis XC Invitational - 1 Mile Kids Run Results

Circleville Kiwanis XC Invitational - 1 Mile Kids Run

Circleville, OH | December 31, 1969

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 53

Number of Female Finishers: 16

Number of Male Finishers: 37

Show All Results Show Awards List Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Connor Smith5:51.81:54
2.Raine Rodich6:01.81:57
3.Jansyn Smith6:16.72:02
4.William Short6:39.72:09
5.Charlie Putnam6:45.92:11

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Kiley Wray7:03.02:17
2.Caitlyn Shipley7:08.02:18
3.Gabriella Henry7:33.32:26
4.Bella Luke8:07.32:37
5.Issabelle Perini8:13.12:39

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
1Connor Smith
Southeastern,
6M

5:51.8

1:54

2Raine Rodich
Sheridan,
6m

6:01.8

1:57

3Jansyn Smith
Gallia,
3m

6:16.7

2:02

4William Short
Westfall,
6M

6:39.7

2:09

5Charlie Putnam
Portsmouth,
6m

6:45.9

2:11

6Henry Barnes
Westfall,
6m

6:46.8

2:11

7Kiley Wray
Madison Christian,
6f

7:03.0

2:17

8Cole Rowley
Fairfield Union,
5m

7:07.0

2:18

9John Skinner
Sheridan,
6m

7:07.6

2:18

10Caitlyn Shipley
Westfall,
6F

7:08.0

2:18

11Jackson Bevins
Gallia,
3m

7:15.8

2:21

12Charlie Sponseller
Liberty Union,
4m

7:24.6

2:24

13Josh Trapp
Westfall,
5m

7:26.4

2:24

14Ian Putnam
Portsmouth,
3M

7:27.2

2:24

15Chase Miller
Fairfield Union,
4m

7:27.6

2:25

16Jacob Hysell
Fairfield Union,
5m

7:28.0

2:25

17Devin Brumley
Liberty Christian,
2m

7:29.1

2:25

18Mason Barnes
Westfall,
4m

7:29.4

2:25

20Hayden Rigsby
Westfall,
5M

7:32.8

2:26

21Gabriella Henry
Westfall,
5f

7:33.3

2:26

22Braden Holbrook
Amanda-clearcreek,
5M

7:38.7

2:28

23Roman Fink
St. Mary,
4m

7:43.2

2:30

24Nathan Wolfe
Westfall,
5m

7:48.7

2:31

25Tyler Wooten
Gallia,
4M

7:52.3

2:33

26Bella Luke
Madison Christian,
6F

8:07.3

2:37

27Caleb Kellenbarger
Fairfield Union,
5m

8:10.4

2:38

28Van Emmert
Sheridan,
6M

8:11.5

2:39

29Issabelle Perini
Circleville,
4f

8:13.1

2:39

30Reid Minor
Westfall,
3m

8:16.4

2:40

31Travis Spence
Amanda-clearcreek,
5m

8:17.1

2:40

32Caleb Henry
Westfall,
1m

8:24.8

2:43

33Justina Holte
Lca,
4F

8:30.8

2:45

34Ethan Stilt
Bloom-carroll,
6m

8:39.4

2:48

35Alden Williams
Logan Elm,
6m

8:39.8

2:48

36Luke Sattler
Fairfield Union,
3M

8:50.6

2:51

37Drew Hyme
Fairfield Union,
2M

8:53.0

2:52

38Alex Schmeltzer
Fairfield Union,
5f

9:04.6

2:56

39Lexi Wray
Madison Christian,
3F

9:05.0

2:56

40Jessica Holte
Lca,
2F

9:08.1

2:57

41Ethan Schmelzer
St. Bernadette,
3M

9:08.4

2:57

42Braiden Bell
Lca,
3m

9:09.5

2:57

43Jacob Maier
Bloom-carroll,
6m

9:21.5

3:01

44Seth Hutcherson
Sheridan,
6m

9:22.4

3:01

45Maizy Barnes
Westfall,
2f

9:27.9

3:03

46Joe Bryer-Bashmore

6m

9:32.5

3:05

47Karissa Hurst
Fairfield Union,
3f

9:34.2

3:05

48Abbey Wheaton-Lawler
Madison Christian,
6F

9:37.1

3:06

49Evan Reese
Lca,
4M

9:45.0

3:09

50Rachel Mohre
Lca,
5f

9:52.4

3:11

52Annabelle Wright
Liberty Christian,
6f

10:38.5

3:26



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!