Chick-Fil-A Beckley Invitational - MS Boys Results

Chick-Fil-A Beckley Invitational - MS Boys

Beckley, WV | August 26, 2017

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 122

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 122

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Jaedan Holstein11:53.06:23
2.Braden Ward12:03.96:29
3.Dayton Austin12:04.56:29
4.Robert Blevins12:26.36:41
5.Samuel Goodwin12:35.26:46

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
1Jaedan Holstein
Shady Spring Jr High,
7M

11:53.0

6:23

2Braden Ward
Pikeview Middle School,
7M

12:03.9

6:29

3Dayton Austin
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig,
8M

12:04.5

6:29

4Robert Blevins
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig,
8M

12:26.3

6:41

5Samuel Goodwin
John Adams Middle School,
8M

12:35.2

6:46

6Tyrone Hairston
John Adams Middle School,
7M

12:44.3

6:51

7Kaleb Blankenship
Pikeview Middle School,
7M

12:48.6

6:53

8Alex Webb
Park Jr High,
8M

12:55.5

6:56

9Aiden Tackett
John Adams Middle School,
8M

12:56.3

6:57

10Griffin Irvin
Summersville Jr High,
8M

12:58.0

6:58

11Ryan Bazzle
John Adams Middle School,
7M

12:58.6

6:58

12Ben Schafer
Webster County Middle Sch,
7M

13:09.3

7:04

13Samuel Jordan
Shady Spring Jr High,
7M

13:10.2

7:04

14Bradley Bostic
Summersville Jr High,
8M

13:11.0

7:05

15Caden Cowell
Richwood Jr High,
6M

13:14.4

7:07

16Trey Stanley
Richwood Jr High,
8M

13:19.0

7:09

17Ethan McClaugherty
Independence Middle,
8M

13:24.2

7:12

18Cody Vance
Baileysville Middle,
8M

13:25.0

7:12

19Daniel Smith
Shady Spring Jr High,
6M

13:25.2

7:12

20Connor Humen
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig,
8M

13:25.6

7:13

21Jack Morris
John Adams Middle School,
8M

13:29.8

7:15

22Jackson Mayo
John Adams Middle School,
8M

13:36.1

7:18

23Ashton Moll
Webster County Middle Sch,
6M

13:42.3

7:22

24Trent Hypes
Pikeview Middle School,
7M

13:44.1

7:23

25Johnathan Mitchell
Pikeview Middle School,
7M

13:48.8

7:25

26Nathan Richmond
Shady Spring Jr High,
6M

13:54.6

7:28

27Kyle Calloway
Trap Hill Middle,
7M

13:55.6

7:29

28Aj Lett
Park Jr High,
7M

13:57.2

7:30

29Harrison Whitfield
St. Francis De Sales Scho,
6M

13:58.9

7:31

30Josh Cormack
Park Jr High,
6M

13:59.2

7:31

31Travis Smith
Summersville Jr High,
8M

14:03.1

7:33

32Brandon Canaday
Park Jr High,
6M

14:04.6

7:34

33Zachary Groe
John Adams Middle School,
8M

14:06.8

7:35

34Colby Bragg
Shady Spring Jr High,
7M

14:08.4

7:36

35Tristen Tinnel
Summersville Jr High,
7M

14:11.0

7:37

36Steve Short
Webster County Middle Sch,
8M

14:13.6

7:38

37Lukas Deem
John Adams Middle School,
6M

14:17.7

7:41

38Ben Nicol
John Adams Middle School,
7M

14:21.4

7:43

39Gabe Snyder
Webster County Middle Sch,
8M

14:25.1

7:45

40James Wallace
John Adams Middle School,
6M

14:28.3

7:46

41Tyler Nantell
John Adams Middle School,
6M

14:28.4

7:46

42Camden Snyder
John Adams Middle School,
8M

14:37.3

7:51

43Joshua Dudley
Richwood Jr High,
7M

14:40.0

7:53

44Miller Mullins
John Adams Middle School,
8M

14:53.1

8:00

45Jaxon Mullins
Summersville Jr High,
8M

14:53.4

8:00

46Aaron Wilson
Beckley-stratton Jr High,
7M

14:58.6

8:03

47Harrison Wallace
John Adams Middle School,
6M

14:58.9

8:03

48Jake Wills
Trap Hill Middle,
8M

15:11.0

8:09

49Clark Gillispie
John Adams Middle School,
7M

15:13.7

8:11

50Dakota Sizemore
Richwood Jr High,
6M

15:14.1

8:11



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!