2017 Lincoln County Cross Country Invitational - MS Girls

, WV | August 19, 2017

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 41

Number of Female Finishers: 41

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Diona Gray9:02.84:52
2.Jayda Allie9:25.55:04
3.Kaitlyn Wallis9:39.05:11
4.Alivia Moffatt9:43.65:14
5.Karmen Bruton9:54.15:19

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Diona Gray
Barboursville Middle
8F

9:02.8

4:52

2Jayda Allie
Barboursville Middle
7F

9:25.5

5:04

3Kaitlyn Wallis
Barboursville Middle
7F

9:39.0

5:11

4Alivia Moffatt
Webster County Middle Sch
8F

9:43.6

5:14

5Karmen Bruton
Barboursville Middle
8F

9:54.1

5:19

6Rylee Allie
Barboursville Middle
8F

9:56.1

5:20

7Kate Meek
Barboursville Middle
7F

9:59.9

5:22

8Taylor Harris
Barboursville Middle
7F

10:13.8

5:30

9Emma Londeree
Barboursville Middle
8F

10:19.5

5:33

10Becca Estep
Huntington East Middle Sc
7F

10:20.8

5:33

11Sydney Cochran
Baileysville Middle
6F

10:43.3

5:46

12Jasmine Adkins
Barboursville Middle
8F

10:52.6

5:51

13Jillian Freeman
Barboursville Middle
8F

10:53.1

5:51

14Abigail Adkins
Barboursville Middle
8F

11:00.1

5:55

15Caitlyn Hutchison
Huntington East Middle Sc
7F

11:16.2

6:03

16Daryan Loughridge
Webster County Middle Sch
6F

11:25.0

6:08

17Imaly Fetty
Huntington East Middle Sc
6F

11:26.4

6:09

18Bria Smith
Baileysville Middle
8F

11:48.4

6:20

19Hanna Adler
Hamlin Middle
6F

11:54.6

6:24

20Elsa Meade
Huntington East Middle Sc
7F

12:04.0

6:29

21Anna Holley
Barboursville Middle
6F

12:13.8

6:34

22Tyler Medearis
Barboursville Middle
8F

12:14.5

6:35

23Makenzie Sawyers
Huntington East Middle Sc
6F

12:31.7

6:44

24Hannah Cutlip
Webster County Middle Sch
8F

12:39.1

6:48

25Taylor Legrand
Huntington East Middle Sc
7F

12:47.8

6:52

26Ellaina Hess
Barboursville Middle
8F

12:50.6

6:54

27Riley Estep
Huntington East Middle Sc
7F

12:54.9

6:56

28Christina Craddock
Clay County Middle
7F

13:19.9

7:10

29Brittney Scarberry
Huntington East Middle Sc
8F

13:45.8

7:23

30Hadley Robertson
Huntington East Middle Sc
7F

13:47.2

7:24

31Ashlee Butcher
Clay County Middle
8F

13:56.3

7:29

32Addison Lusk
Baileysville Middle
7F

13:57.4

7:30

33Megan Sears
Clay County Middle
8F

14:35.4

7:50

34Megan Johnson
Hamlin Middle
6F

15:18.0

8:13

35Brooklyn Brown
Clay County Middle
7F

16:01.4

8:36

36Addison Taylor
Clay County Middle
8F

16:14.0

8:43

37Destiny Gallion
Huntington East Middle Sc
6F

16:26.2

8:50

38McKenna Burtnick
Huntington East Middle Sc
7F

16:33.6

8:53

39Sophia Fry
Huntington East Middle Sc
6F

16:46.7

9:01

40Jada Simpson
Huntington East Middle Sc
6F

18:06.5

9:43

41Alyssa Burtnick
Huntington East Middle Sc
6F

18:36.4

9:59



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!