Bexley Splish Splash and Dash - 11-12 Yr Old Results

Bexley Splish Splash and Dash - 11-12 Yr Old

Bexley, OH | August 19, 2017

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 35

Number of Female Finishers: 24

Number of Male Finishers: 11

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.John Laing23:32.4
2.Blake Yates24:11.5
3.Luke Harris24:34.4
4.Austin Flamm25:49.1
5.Sam Harrison26:15.2

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Mia Donaldson21:46.3
2.Claire Richardson22:02.6
3.Olivia Miller22:58.0
4.Teagan Price23:33.6
5.Alexa Fischer24:37.4

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Swim

Bike

Run

Time Pace
258Mia Donaldson
Columbus, OH
12F

2:53.3

11:36.3

7:16.7

21:46.3

266Claire Richardson
Blacklick, OH
12F

3:18.9

11:37.6

7:06.1

22:02.6

283Olivia Miller
Columbus, OH
11F

3:08.7

12:28.7

7:20.6

22:58.0

289John Laing
Columbus, OH
12M

4:03.6

12:33.5

6:55.3

23:32.4

290Teagan Price
Dublin, OH
12F

2:46.8

13:07.7

7:39.2

23:33.6

295Blake Yates
Columbus, OH
12M

3:30.9

13:42.9

6:57.8

24:11.5

298Luke Harris
Pickerington, OH
11M

3:59.2

12:13.3

8:21.9

24:34.4

299Alexa Fischer
Columbus, OH
11F

4:44.5

11:23.9

8:29.2

24:37.4

300Hope Schimming
New Albany, OH
11F

3:23.0

12:52.4

8:34.8

24:50.1

303Anja Hoy
Columbus, OH
11F

3:10.5

12:53.0

8:54.2

24:57.6

305Austin Flamm
Columbus, OH
12M

5:05.1

13:34.1

7:09.9

25:49.1

311Sam Harrison
Columbus, OH
11M

4:54.5

13:50.5

7:30.3

26:15.2

312Bethany Spangler
Columbus, OH
11F

3:29.7

13:22.6

9:24.3

26:16.5

314Anna Diffley
Columbus, OH
11F

3:19.0

14:42.6

8:51.2

26:52.7

320Anna Smith
New Albany, OH
12F

5:09.2

14:11.7

8:40.4

28:01.2

323Gavin Faulkner
Columbus, OH
11M

5:52.4

12:12.1

10:16.2

28:20.6

325Macie Arnett
Hilliard, OH
11F

4:13.9

15:23.8

8:44.0

28:21.6

329Gabbie Theile
Columbus, OH
11F

4:09.8

15:51.9

8:47.6

28:49.3

331Addison Helon
Columbus, OH
11F

4:29.4

14:46.6

10:05.7

29:21.5

333Abigail Zbacnik
Columbus, OH
11F

5:04.2

14:07.8

10:26.4

29:38.3

336Alina Lacki
Columbus, OH
11F

6:41.6

15:59.9

8:22.5

31:03.9

338Lily Cochran
Columbus, OH
11F

5:24.0

15:58.0

10:08.2

31:30.1

339Stanford Brandt
Columbus, OH
11M

5:26.1

17:21.0

8:45.8

31:32.9

342Mia Ehrsam
Columbus, OH
11F

7:02.3

14:07.5

11:16.8

32:26.5

343Vincent Caplin
Columbus, OH
11M

6:25.3

15:41.0

10:29.5

32:35.7

344Nolan Rothrock
Columbus, OH
12M

5:37.8

14:04.0

12:55.8

32:37.6

349Alexander Dutton
Columbus, OH
11M

7:39.6

16:21.7

9:45.9

33:47.2

350Alex Faulkner
Columbus, OH
11M

5:35.4

17:30.3

10:47.5

33:53.0

351Sophie Arnett
Hilliard, OH
11F

5:02.0

18:39.4

10:13.7

33:55.0

352Graziella McGuire
Columbus, OH
11F

7:05.7

17:28.9

10:18.8

34:53.4

354Maura Gipe
Columbus, OH
12F

4:16.1

19:46.4

11:47.9

35:50.3

355Nadia Steffy
Columbus, OH
11F

5:31.9

18:09.4

12:26.1

36:07.3

356Lauren Beck
Columbus, OH
12F

5:47.8

17:18.1

14:18.1

37:23.9

358Pia Neal
Columbus, OH
11F

6:48.9

23:10.0

14:09.2

44:08.0

359Josephine Douglas
Columbus, OH
11F

6:08.0

24:50.0

15:26.3

46:24.2



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!