3rd Annual Progressive Physical Therapy XC Invitational - Boys

Cumberland, MD | September 27, 2016

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 136

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 136

Show All Results Show Awards List Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Will Merritt16:13.35:14
2.Declan Horner16:22.45:17
3.William Jones16:40.65:23
4.Ryan Hebb17:02.95:30
5.Mark Ellis17:07.35:31

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Will Merritt
Smithsburg
12M

16:13.3

5:14

2Declan Horner
Southern Garrett Co
11M

16:22.4

5:17

3William Jones
St Maria Goretti
12M

16:40.6

5:23

4Ryan Hebb
Southern Garrett Co
11M

17:02.9

5:30

5Mark Ellis
East Fairmont
11M

17:07.3

5:31

6Ward Ries
Preston
11M

17:09.4

5:32

7Brandon Gasaway
North Hagerstown
11M

17:28.5

5:38

8Tom Keenan
St Maria Goretti
12M

17:29.8

5:38

9Bryson Dolly
Hampshire
11M

17:47.4

5:44

10Kole Bennett
Northern Garrett County
12M

17:52.8

5:46

11Derek Alt
Frankfort
11M

17:55.6

5:47

12Nate Neely
North Hagerstown
10M

17:56.8

5:47

13Benjamin Ridgel
Frankfort
10M

17:58.3

5:48

14Samuel Garrett
Musselman
11M

18:01.8

5:49

15Evan Thomas
Preston
11M

18:02.4

5:49

16Garrett Kercheval
Smithsburg
10M

18:03.3

5:49

17Zorin Robson
Musselman
12M

18:10.4

5:51

18Trevor Cavanaugh
East Fairmont
9M

18:10.6

5:51

19Cole Friend
Preston
9M

18:13.5

5:52

20Hunter Reed
Musselman
11M

18:14.3

5:53

21Lance Blye
Hampshire
10M

18:16.6

5:53

22Hunter Kasekamp
Paw Paw
11M

18:20.3

5:55

23Jared Klemm
Allegany
12M

18:20.5

5:55

24Ben Fiscus
Allegany
11M

18:22.2

5:55

25Josh Barnes
Martinsburg
11M

18:24.7

5:56

26William Morris
Musselman
9M

18:26.7

5:57

27Van Knipp
Williamsport
11M

18:28.4

5:57

28Christian Jordan
Southern Garrett Co
11M

18:34.5

5:59

29Jeremy Joe
Fort Hill
11M

18:35.3

5:59

30Brennan Nolan
Preston
11M

18:35.9

6:00

31Caleb Barclay
Northern Garrett County
11M

18:40.5

6:01

32Jordan Marquiss
Smithsburg
11M

18:44.8

6:03

33Marcus Cole
East Fairmont
12M

18:50.4

6:04

34Aaron Little
Smithsburg
12M

18:51.9

6:05

35Zack Warnick
Southern Garrett Co
11M

18:52.4

6:05

36Shane Yutzy
Meyersdale Area
12M

18:57.6

6:07

37Eric Fishkin
Saint James
11M

19:00.3

6:08

38Zachary Dalonges
Frankfort
10M

19:02.4

6:08

39Zack Harrold
Paw Paw
12M

19:04.6

6:09

40Ryan Zirk
Frankfort
10M

19:05.4

6:09

41Garrett Grose
Frankfort
12M

19:08.5

6:10

42Bryson Wilt
Southern Garrett Co
9M

19:18.4

6:13

43Iggy Chalker
Williamsport
9M

19:19.1

6:14

44Jack Littley
Bishop Walsh
12M

19:19.4

6:14

45Cosimos Cendo
Allegany
10M

19:19.5

6:14

46Aj Aguallo
Frankfort
9M

19:19.7

6:14

47Shaun Clem
St Maria Goretti
10M

19:22.9

6:15

48Trevor Saunders
East Fairmont
9M

19:25.3

6:16

49Michael Ortega
Smithsburg
12M

19:28.8

6:17

50Trevor Evans
Hampshire
11M

19:29.0

6:17



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!