2016 Splish, Splash, & Dash Triathlon - (7-8 Yr Olds)

Bexley, OH | August 20, 2016

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 85

Number of Female Finishers: 40

Number of Male Finishers: 45

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Henry Lessard13:20.0
2.Espen Price13:38.1
3.Ian Fischer13:39.9
4.Kyle Hagely13:44.4
5.Cale McNamara13:56.0

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Maci Tew13:38.1
2.Julia Olson15:00.0
3.Meredith Estepp15:06.9
4.Logan Snyder15:32.7
5.Hadley Langolf15:46.5

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Swim

Bike

Run

Time Pace
94Henry Lessard

8M

1:58.1

7:57.7

3:24.2

13:20.0

96Maci Tew

8F

2:15.4

7:53.8

3:29.0

13:38.1

97Espen Price

8M

2:08.7

7:38.3

3:51.3

13:38.1

98Ian Fischer

8M

3:45.6

13:39.9

99Kyle Hagely

8M

2:00.9

7:57.9

3:45.6

13:44.4

100Cale McNamara

7M

2:21.2

7:29.4

4:05.4

13:56.0

101Jack Ryan

8M

2:24.4

7:57.4

3:56.7

14:18.4

102Jonathon Williams

8M

2:10.7

8:21.7

3:58.4

14:30.7

104Jet Leland

7M

2:46.6

8:03.1

3:46.6

14:36.2

105Hayden Saad

8M

2:08.3

8:48.8

3:45.3

14:42.3

106London Demarchi

8M

2:42.2

8:24.3

3:40.8

14:47.3

107Lowie Bakker

7M

2:26.1

8:44.2

3:41.9

14:52.0

108Julia Olson

7F

2:15.5

8:47.1

3:57.6

15:00.0

109Meredith Estepp

8F

2:14.0

8:07.8

4:45.1

15:06.9

110Finn Hayes

7M

2:35.2

8:01.9

4:30.6

15:07.6

111Everett Tetzloff

8M

3:40.6

15:14.9

112Logan Snyder

7F

2:04.2

9:14.1

4:14.5

15:32.7

113Evan Fox

7M

2:36.3

8:55.2

4:02.4

15:33.8

114Will Bundy

8M

3:26.4

8:21.1

3:56.3

15:43.8

115Hadley Langolf

8F

1:50.7

9:10.9

4:45.0

15:46.5

116Luke Helon

7M

2:38.6

9:10.9

4:12.2

16:01.6

117David Haynes

8M

2:51.0

9:23.9

3:49.9

16:04.7

118George Ramsden

8M

2:45.8

8:37.6

4:42.6

16:05.9

119Mabyn Evans

7F

1:59.1

10:03.6

4:06.1

16:08.7

120Jackson Frey

8M

2:28.6

9:16.3

4:23.9

16:08.8

122Wyatt Dillon

8M

2:37.6

9:15.5

4:16.9

16:10.0

123Lilly Fisher

7F

2:12.5

10:01.4

3:56.6

16:10.4

124Jack Elias

7M

4:14.7

16:17.5

125Hunter Freytag

8M

2:47.6

9:26.0

4:10.3

16:23.9

126Sam Green

8M

4:02.1

16:32.4

127Hale Jenks

7M

2:42.7

9:54.3

4:00.1

16:37.1

128David Buren

7M

3:00.3

9:25.6

4:13.1

16:38.8

129Julian Edward

7M

2:41.9

9:27.8

4:29.4

16:39.0

130Nolan Ruck

7M

3:18.3

9:12.7

4:09.6

16:40.6

131Tyler Sammons

7M

3:06.5

9:14.6

4:26.6

16:47.6

132Mallory Lowe

7F

2:24.2

9:19.1

5:05.8

16:49.0

133Aiden Tann

7M

2:47.6

9:01.5

5:04.4

16:53.4

134Declan Feldmann

7M

2:25.0

10:35.5

3:58.4

16:58.9

135Ben Nickey

7M

2:30.4

9:43.0

4:48.3

17:01.6

136Eddie Merritt

8M

2:41.6

9:07.8

5:17.0

17:06.3

137Payton Theile

7F

2:35.6

10:09.4

4:24.3

17:09.3

138Wilson Kelley

7M

2:17.4

10:30.9

4:30.3

17:18.5

139Ayden Fortney

8M

2:14.2

9:51.0

5:15.4

17:20.5

140Annabelle Morris

8F

4:21.2

17:28.7

141Alexa Briggs

8F

3:00.4

10:05.5

4:23.2

17:28.9

142Alex Hill

7F

3:11.8

9:38.6

4:40.5

17:30.8

144Sandro Shonia

8M

2:27.7

10:53.8

4:22.5

17:43.9

146Amoret Grote

7F

3:14.6

51:32.4

17:47.9

148Anna Whisler

8F

3:16.5

10:30.0

4:16.0

18:02.4

149Elijah Horn

7M

1:06:50.6

5:27.3

18:04.0



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!