Progressive Physical Therapy XC Invitational - HS Girls

Cumberland, Maryland | December 31, 1969

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 96

Number of Female Finishers: 96

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Hannah Lipps19:44.86:22
2.Stephanie Golden20:03.76:28
3.Julianna Butcher20:12.56:31
4.Tori Carr20:28.66:36
5.Kelsey Mowery20:38.96:39

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Hannah Lipps
Hampshire
10F

19:44.8

6:22

2Stephanie Golden
Berkeley Springs
10F

20:03.7

6:28

3Julianna Butcher
Frankfort
12F

20:12.5

6:31

4Tori Carr
Preston
10F

20:28.6

6:36

5Kelsey Mowery
Hampshire
10F

20:38.9

6:39

6Lindsay Scheffel
Preston
12F

20:47.0

6:42

7Molly Offstein
Mountain Ridge
12F

21:00.1

6:46

8Abby Beeman
Frankfort
9F

21:01.9

6:47

9Amanda Lupton
Berkeley Springs
10F

21:02.9

6:47

10Kaylee Buckbee
Allegany
11F

21:29.1

6:55

11Samantha Chambers
Preston
10F

21:37.3

6:58

12Cassie Lavin
St Maria Goretti
11F

21:45.1

7:01

13Ashley Mullenax
Preston
10F

21:53.4

7:03

14Catherine Wylie
Hampshire
10F

21:56.9

7:04

15Alexa Gorondy
Preston
9F

22:12.8

7:09

16Lilly Buckley
Hampshire
10F

22:23.1

7:13

17Morgan Roach
Hampshire
12F

22:29.5

7:15

18Natalie Gray
Allegany
11F

22:31.1

7:15

19Crimson Lace Shoemake
Frankfort
12F

22:32.4

7:16

20Alex Banks
Berkeley Springs
9F

22:40.4

7:18

21Brooke Davison
Berkeley Springs
9F

22:46.5

7:20

22Katie Keefer
Southern Garrett Co
12F

22:51.5

7:22

23Sarah Collett
Frankfort
10F

22:59.6

7:25

24Alisha Sherman
Frankfort
9F

23:03.9

7:26

25Michaela Vitez
Northern Garrett County
12F

23:08.8

7:27

26Hannah Bernatowicz
Preston
11F

23:10.9

7:28

27Jenna Lenhart
Preston
10F

23:14.5

7:29

28Caroline Snyder
Bishop Walsh
12F

23:17.5

7:30

29Ciara McDaniel
Berkeley Springs
11F

23:19.9

7:31

30Jennifer Fisher
Meyersdale Area
10F

23:23.6

7:32

31Madison Poland
Mountain Ridge
12F

23:23.9

7:32

32Corinna Strietbeck
Frankfort
9F

23:30.0

7:34

33Ana Rhoten
Northern Garrett County
9F

23:33.2

7:35

34Eliza Caperton
Berkeley Springs
11F

23:34.2

7:36

35Kylee Peck
Northern Garrett County
10F

23:36.2

7:36

36Ashley Griffin
Berkeley Springs
12F

23:36.9

7:37

37Kelly Elkins
Musselman
10F

23:37.4

7:37

38Sydney Rigsby
Musselman
11F

23:39.6

7:37

39Leah Ratliff
Musselman
11F

23:41.3

7:38

40Della Moreland
Hampshire
9F

23:45.6

7:39

41Hannah Delaney
Clear Spring
11F

23:50.4

7:41

42Cheyenne Thompson
Keyser
12F

23:54.2

7:42

43Jessica Dailey
Musselman
9F

23:57.9

7:43

44Emily Hines
Frankfort
12F

24:06.9

7:46

45Hanna Manning
St Maria Goretti
10F

24:12.8

7:48

46Melissa Magrath
Allegany
10F

24:26.1

7:52

47Sam Swift
Southern Garrett Co
11F

24:38.1

7:56

48Elise Hutzell
Meyersdale Area
10F

24:40.4

7:57

49Bekah Peddicord
Musselman
11F

24:51.1

8:00

50Allison Saville
Hampshire
10F

24:56.8

8:02



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!