Ripley Covered Bridge Inv. - HS Girls Results

Ripley Covered Bridge Inv. - HS Girls

Ripley, WV | December 31, 1969

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 71

Number of Female Finishers: 71

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Rachael Englund20:34.86:38
2.Savannah Hoff20:55.66:45
3.Kelly Longanacre21:49.37:02
4.Alexis Imperial22:08.37:08
5.Riley Simmerman22:25.57:14

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
1Rachael Englund
Winfield,
12F

20:34.8

6:38

2Savannah Hoff
Winfield,
9F

20:55.6

6:45

3Kelly Longanacre
Ripley,
9F

21:49.3

7:02

4Alexis Imperial
Winfield,
11F

22:08.3

7:08

5Riley Simmerman
Capital,
12F

22:25.5

7:14

6Sophie Morgado
Capital,
11F

22:26.2

7:14

7Anna Lumadue
Winfield,
11F

22:32.5

7:16

8Shannon Riley
Winfield,
10F

22:40.1

7:18

9Mary Kerby
Wirt County,
12F

22:41.4

7:19

10Madison Michels
Buffalo,
9F

22:42.9

7:19

11Shannon Houdek
Lincoln County,
9F

22:43.6

7:19

12Lillian Greenleaf
Wirt County,
12F

22:56.2

7:23

13Emer Carrington
Sissonville,
10F

23:00.2

7:25

14Makayla Pritchard
Scott,
11F

23:12.4

7:29

15Emily Pelfrey
Wirt County,
12F

23:18.0

7:30

16Jade Humphrey
St Albans,
12F

23:46.0

7:39

17Sydney Smith
Buffalo,
9F

23:49.2

7:40

18Kassidy Anderson
Ravenswood,
9F

23:51.9

7:41

19Brettina Jeffers
Spring Valley,
9F

23:55.3

7:42

20Cammi Ferguson
Wirt County,
12F

24:02.0

7:45

21Ashton Ratliff
Ripley,
9F

24:29.6

7:54

22Alex Moncada
Winfield,
11F

24:34.9

7:55

23Krissy Jones
Winfield,
12F

24:36.6

7:56

24Delaney Casto
Buffalo,
9F

24:41.5

7:57

25Erin Strong
Winfield,
11F

24:45.0

7:58

26Allison Henderson
Point Pleasant,
9F

25:07.7

8:06

27Emma Elmore
Winfield,
10F

25:09.7

8:06

28Laurel Miller
Ripley,
10F

25:10.0

8:07

29Gabby Howell
Winfield,
11F

25:10.3

8:07

30Maddi Randolph
Ripley,
12F

25:15.7

8:08

31Elizabeth McCuskey
St Albans,
12F

25:18.8

8:09

32Mary Griffith
Scott,
11F

25:24.3

8:11

33Erica Clonch
Capital,
12F

25:31.8

8:14

34Jordan Gilkerson
Spring Valley,
11F

25:45.1

8:18

35Kaitlyn Gregg
St Albans,
12F

25:46.5

8:18

36Lauren Ball
Scott,
12F

25:47.8

8:19

37Kayley Kirtley
St Albans,
9F

26:04.6

8:24

38Grace Henley
St Albans,
10F

26:13.2

8:27

39Elana Liu
Capital,
10F

26:45.6

8:37

40Lindsey McCoy
Sissonville,
9F

26:49.5

8:39

41Kyra Goff
Ripley,
12F

26:55.6

8:40

42Caitlin Cottrell
Wirt County,
11F

26:55.9

8:41

43Aiden Ball
Scott,
9F

26:59.6

8:42

44Sarah Victory
Ripley,
11F

27:16.4

8:47

45Shawna Ashby
Wirt County,
9F

27:23.0

8:49

46Katelynn Cook
Scott,
12F

27:27.6

8:51

47Sofia Perez
Wirt County,
11F

27:31.4

8:52

48Alexis Blake
Clay County,
10F

27:41.1

8:55

49Sharina Ratliff
Clay County,
9F

27:43.4

8:56

50Cierra Kent
Clay County,
12F

27:57.9

9:01



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!