Splish Splash and Dash-Bexley Youth Triathlon (6 and Under Division)

Bexley, OH | August 15, 2015

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 83

Number of Female Finishers: 40

Number of Male Finishers: 43

Show All Results Show Awards List Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Jet Leland6:29.6
2.Finn Hayes6:36.6
3.Gibson Price6:49.7
4.Evan Fox6:49.7
5.Harrison Spring6:50.0

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Mabyn Evans6:08.7
2.Julia Olson6:13.6
3.Mallory Lowe7:05.0
4.Erica Golden7:18.2
5.Bailee Price7:25.2

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Swim

Bike

Run

Time Pace
1Mabyn Evans

6F

1:23.4

3:03.6

1:41.7

6:08.7

2Julia Olson

6F

1:17.8

3:14.3

1:41.6

6:13.6

3Jet Leland

6M

1:50.6

2:58.2

1:40.9

6:29.6

4Finn Hayes

6M

1:57.1

2:58.9

1:40.7

6:36.6

5Gibson Price

5M

1:40.6

3:11.1

1:58.1

6:49.7

6Evan Fox

6M

1:42.0

3:11.7

1:56.2

6:49.7

7Harrison Spring

5M

1:47.9

3:08.7

1:53.5

6:50.0

8William Blake

6M

1:57.7

3:06.8

1:50.0

6:54.4

9Tyler Sammons

6M

1:56.9

3:09.7

1:54.6

7:01.2

10Declan Feldmann

6M

1:30.9

3:46.1

1:47.6

7:04.5

11Mallory Lowe

6F

2:01.9

3:04.2

1:59.0

7:05.0

12Marcus Nathan

6M

1:52.8

3:29.8

1:45.2

7:07.6

13Rydan Russell

6M

1:25.6

3:51.7

1:51.2

7:08.4

14Kellen Diffley
Bexley, OH
6M

1:59.4

3:13.0

1:58.2

7:10.5

15Ben Nickey
Bexley, OH
6M

1:51.6

3:27.9

1:56.0

7:15.4

16Wilson Kelley
Bexley, OH
6M

2:18.9

3:09.6

1:47.2

7:15.6

17Erica Golden

6F

1:55.0

3:17.1

2:06.3

7:18.2

18Bailee Price

5F

2:02.7

3:25.5

1:57.2

7:25.2

19Beatrice Patton

6F

1:59.7

3:26.1

2:03.2

7:28.9

20Luke Helon

6M

1:46.9

3:55.7

1:57.2

7:39.7

21Kaleb Goggins

6M

2:05.7

3:54.4

1:41.4

7:41.4

22Payton Theile
Bexley, OH
6F

1:51.7

3:57.6

1:53.1

7:42.4

23Jackson O'Nan

5M

1:42.3

4:09.3

1:51.0

7:42.4

24Ava Marzich

6F

2:25.0

3:08.9

2:09.4

7:43.1

25Lowie Bakker

6M

2:41.5

3:15.2

1:51.6

7:48.2

26Jack Elias

6M

2:09.0

3:38.9

2:02.6

7:50.4

27Abigail Guttman

5F

2:21.1

3:38.4

1:52.5

7:51.9

28Evelyn Rieppel

6F

2:50.1

3:23.9

1:49.8

8:03.8

29Elijah Horn

6M

2:32.7

3:32.6

2:00.2

8:05.4

30Aiden Tann

6M

2:51.0

3:25.0

1:57.2

8:13.1

31Sadie Goldberg

5F

2:05.0

4:17.6

1:51.7

8:14.3

32Isabella Lestini

6F

2:32.9

3:39.8

2:05.0

8:17.6

33Ezra Rieppel

5M

2:42.2

3:44.8

1:54.9

8:21.9

34Alexandra(a Hill

6F

1:40.3

4:54.7

1:47.3

8:22.2

35Eloise Garcia
Bexley, OH
6F

2:30.0

3:52.6

1:59.8

8:22.3

36Thomas Helvie

6M

2:47.9

3:22.2

2:16.9

8:27.0

37Julian Edwards

6M

1:41.9

4:43.6

2:02.6

8:28.0

38Miles Blake

5M

2:45.9

3:50.0

1:55.5

8:31.3

39Talia Hoffman

5F

2:28.5

4:08.0

1:56.1

8:32.5

40Brayden Horn

5M

2:33.7

46:09.0

8:33.2

41Isabelle Fosson

5F

2:10.8

49:42.2

8:40.2

42Maggie Carney

5F

2:10.1

4:48.3

1:45.1

8:43.4

43Maura Yates

6F

2:31.3

4:01.2

2:11.8

8:44.3

44Gus Petrescu

6M

3:15.3

3:18.4

2:11.3

8:45.0

45Tessa Lacki

6F

3:27.7

3:36.4

1:44.9

8:48.9

46Sam Shirley

6M

2:44.3

4:10.1

1:56.0

8:50.2

47Alexander Post

5M

2:50.7

3:50.0

2:11.9

8:52.5

48Luke Thomas

6M

3:14.7

3:40.3

2:00.6

8:55.5

49Margaret Yates

6F

2:52.4

3:55.5

2:08.5

8:56.3

50Sophia Smith

6F

2:30.9

4:16.6

2:09.2

8:56.6



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!