Centerville Stampede - MS Open Boys Results

Centerville Stampede - MS Open Boys

Centerville, Ohio | December 31, 1969

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 109

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 109

Show All Results Show Awards List Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Andrew Sarmir12:28.26:42
2.Alex Deroussel12:39.76:48
3.Nathaniel Brink13:13.57:06
4.Sean Lamacchia13:23.47:11
5.Daniel Basti13:28.47:14

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Mile 1

Time Pace
1Andrew Sarmir
Kettering Ms,
8M

5:55.8

12:28.2

6:42

2Alex Deroussel
Royalmont Academy,
6M

6:11.0

12:39.7

6:48

3Nathaniel Brink
Royalmont Academy,
6M

6:29.5

13:13.5

7:06

4Sean Lamacchia
Sts. Margaret And Columba,
7M

6:30.3

13:23.4

7:11

5Daniel Basti
Sts. Margaret And Columba,
7M

6:37.1

13:28.4

7:14

6Zach Proctor
Oakwood,
7M

6:27.9

13:32.7

7:16

7Adrian Bostwick
Centerville Ms,
8M

6:03.0

13:40.6

7:21

8Jack Konrad
Sts. Margaret And Columba,
7M

6:45.4

13:44.0

7:22

9Joseph Weisgerber
Sts. Margaret And Columba,
7M

6:45.9

13:44.5

7:23

10Jared Klaber
Sts. Margaret And Columba,
7M

6:47.5

13:48.1

7:25

11Charlie Ross
Oakwood,
8M

6:35.5

13:52.2

7:27

12Eric Klaber
Sts. Margaret And Columba,
7M

6:59.9

13:52.3

7:27

13Grayson Spurlin
Centerville Ms,
8M

6:41.4

13:54.4

7:28

14Ryan Faris
Oakwood,
8M

6:56.4

14:03.2

7:33

15Adam Iorfida
Sts. Margaret And Columba,
7M

6:56.7

14:04.9

7:34

16Mack n Buttram
Centerville Ms,
8M

6:56.3

14:05.5

7:34

17Logan Kelly
Oakwood,
8M

6:43.3

14:08.7

7:36

18Sam Nicholaisen
Oakwood,
7M

6:56.0

14:09.5

7:36

19Michael Dimisa
Centerville Ms,
8m

6:56.1

14:10.5

7:37

20Doug Staller
Kettering Ms,
8M

6:24.1

14:11.2

7:37

21Brenden Evans
Miamisburg Ms,
8M

7:09.7

14:15.4

7:39

22Richard Mendoza
Sts. Margaret And Columba,
8M

6:55.3

14:18.0

7:41

23Kyle Bucklew
Centerville Ms,
7m

6:55.2

14:18.0

7:41

24Andrew Gebhardt
Sts. Margaret And Columba,
7M

7:04.6

14:19.0

7:41

25John Paul Kelczewski
Royalmont Academy,
7M

6:51.5

14:20.2

7:42

26Grant Middleton
Miamisburg Ms,
7M

7:18.7

14:20.8

7:42

27Dominic Brink
Royalmont Academy,
6M

7:03.8

14:21.3

7:43

28Dexter Stahl
Sts. Margaret And Columba,
7M

7:04.8

14:21.8

7:43

29Noah Welz
Kettering Ms,
8M

6:52.0

14:25.8

7:45

30Sam Kinman
Warriors,
8M

6:52.8

14:28.1

7:46

31Quin Bennett
Centerville Ms,
7m

7:06.2

14:28.7

7:46

32Ryan Flanagan
Centerville Ms,
7M

7:06.1

14:29.0

7:47

33Andrew Sims
Warriors,
8M

7:06.3

14:35.5

7:50

34Will Anderson
Warriors,
8M

7:21.0

14:36.3

7:51

35Nick Cockayne
Oakwood,
8M

6:54.9

14:36.6

7:51

36Drew Brown
Walnut Hills,
7M

7:16.2

14:43.0

7:54

37Abraham Kim
Walnut Hills,
8M

6:49.9

14:47.3

7:56

38Michael Niceley
Sts. Margaret And Columba,
7M

7:18.1

14:51.6

7:59

39Sean Gideon
Oakwood,
7M

7:14.7

14:52.3

7:59

40Kahleb Plak
Kettering Ms,
8M

7:15.4

14:54.0

8:00

41Caleb Neal
Oakwood,
8M

7:23.8

14:55.1

8:01

42Noah Reitz
Centerville Ms,
7M

7:06.2

14:55.7

8:01

43Dustin Betencourt
Warriors,
8M

7:26.2

15:01.7

8:04

44Grant Mitrovich
Centerville Ms,
8M

7:20.3

15:04.1

8:05

45Elijah Ducoli
Centerville Ms,
7M

7:15.6

15:09.4

8:08

46Max Murdock
Cincinnati Christian,
7M

7:17.0

15:10.2

8:09

47Declan Montgomery
Sts. Margaret And Columba,
7M

7:24.1

15:12.1

8:10

48Michael O'Rourke
Royalmont Academy,
7M

7:30.0

15:12.7

8:10

49Robert Hochwalt
Oakwood,
7M

7:32.5

15:14.6

8:11

50Mason Marshall
Sts. Margaret And Columba,
8M

7:24.2

15:17.3

8:13



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!