Centerville Stampede - MS Varsity Boys

Centerville, Ohio | December 31, 1969

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 125

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 125

Show All Results Show Awards List Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Gary Tesmer11:52.46:23
2.Daniel Shisler11:54.26:24
3.Alex Lay11:56.66:25
4.Caleb Endicott11:57.56:25
5.Ethan Johnson11:58.76:26

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Mile 1

Time Pace
1Gary Tesmer
Centerville Ms
8M

5:48.4

11:52.4

6:23

2Daniel Shisler
Sts. Margaret And Columba
7M

5:48.1

11:54.2

6:24

3Alex Lay
Warriors
8M

5:49.6

11:56.6

6:25

4Caleb Endicott
Warriors
8M

5:59.4

11:57.5

6:25

5Ethan Johnson
Miamisburg Ms
8M

5:58.1

11:58.7

6:26

6Max Simon
Walnut Hills
7M

6:03.8

12:08.1

6:31

7Samuel Padovani
Miamisburg Ms
8M

6:00.5

12:09.2

6:32

8Ben Burkett
Centerville Ms
8M

6:01.8

12:11.7

6:33

9Camden Kime
Centerville Ms
7M

5:53.1

12:12.5

6:33

10Alexander Komanecky
Walnut Hills
8M

6:09.1

12:12.5

6:33

11Kyle Lethander
Oakwood
7M

6:03.4

12:12.7

6:34

12Zac Gemmer
Warriors
8M

6:04.5

12:13.4

6:34

13Evan Sugrue
Sts. Margaret And Columba
7M

5:57.0

12:14.2

6:34

14Clay Campbell
Miamisburg Ms
8M

5:59.2

12:14.7

6:35

15Brian Mauch
Sts. Margaret And Columba
7M

6:06.1

12:20.1

6:37

16Adam Dillon
Warriors
8M

6:08.6

12:20.5

6:38

17Grant Stumpf
Kettering Ms
8M

5:58.7

12:20.9

6:38

18Marcus Goodman
Walnut Hills
8M

6:08.4

12:22.4

6:39

19Brian Shipman
Centerville Ms
8M

5:55.9

12:24.3

6:40

20Will Ayres
Oakwood
8M

6:04.3

12:29.7

6:43

21Alex Dyar
Shawnee Ms - Springfield
7M

6:08.1

12:29.7

6:43

22Will Geist
Shawnee Ms - Springfield
8M

6:07.9

12:31.6

6:44

23Blake Bryant
Finneytown
8M

6:05.6

12:32.1

6:44

24Spencer Heuker
Trojans
8M

6:05.0

12:34.8

6:45

25Parker Hines
Miamisburg Ms
8M

6:08.0

12:36.6

6:46

26Dylan McHael
Oakwood
7M

6:03.9

12:36.6

6:46

27Brayden Kime
Centerville Ms
7M

5:55.6

12:38.2

6:47

28Aidan Soberano
Sts. Margaret And Columba
7M

6:07.6

12:38.3

6:47

29Nathan Shatto
Miamisburg Ms
8M

6:02.8

12:38.4

6:47

30Ryan Schrenk
Walnut Hills
7M

6:10.7

12:38.9

6:48

31Drew Vest
Shawnee Ms - Springfield
7M

6:16.5

12:38.9

6:48

32Brandon Brown
Kettering Ms
7M

6:08.2

12:40.2

6:48

33Conner Lyons
Shawnee Ms - Springfield
7M

6:19.1

12:45.2

6:51

34Christian Bugher
Warriors
8M

6:08.9

12:46.3

6:52

35Sam Duncan
Warriors
8M

6:17.5

12:47.0

6:52

36Drew Johnson
Warriors
8M

6:16.9

12:55.2

6:56

37Eric Powers
Oakwood
7M

6:21.1

12:56.0

6:57

38Connor Downs
Centerville Ms
8M

6:18.5

12:59.8

6:59

39Noah Welsh
Miamisburg Ms
8M

6:20.6

13:00.0

6:59

40Matthew Brumfield
Sts. Margaret And Columba
7M

6:22.2

13:02.1

7:00

41Colton Miller
Walnut Hills
8M

6:14.8

13:04.0

7:01

42Ryan Konkoly
Sts. Margaret And Columba
7M

6:25.9

13:04.3

7:01

43Ryan Zearley
Archbishop Alter Junior K
7M

6:07.2

13:04.5

7:01

44Jacob Huff
Finneytown
8M

6:20.2

13:04.7

7:01

45Kyle Rodriguez
Waynesville
8M

6:03.9

13:05.4

7:02

46Isaac Quigley
Trailblazers
7M

6:09.2

13:07.9

7:03

47Gavin Fogel
Kettering Ms
8M

6:21.3

13:09.0

7:04

48Brady Bauer
Sacred Heart
8M

6:05.6

13:09.5

7:04

49Will Mendel
Sts. Margaret And Columba
7M

6:27.1

13:10.7

7:05

50Mike Lyon
Miamisburg Ms
8m

6:11.3

13:13.2

7:06



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!