Centerville Stampede - HS Varsity Boys (Black Division)

Centerville, Ohio | December 31, 1969

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 144

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 144

Show All Results Show Awards List Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Charlie Jordan17:03.45:30
2.Sam Krabacher17:03.55:30
3.Michael Christman17:09.55:32
4.Ben Warstler17:12.05:33
5.Cameron Flora17:17.65:34

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Mile 1

Mile 2

Time Pace
1Charlie Jordan
Mariemont
11M

5:18.4

5:38.5

17:03.4

5:30

2Sam Krabacher
Badin
10M

5:14.8

5:39.9

17:03.5

5:30

3Michael Christman
Madeira
12M

5:18.7

5:39.0

17:09.5

5:32

4Ben Warstler
Indian Hill
10M

5:19.3

5:40.0

17:12.0

5:33

5Cameron Flora
Trojans
11M

5:16.3

5:41.6

17:17.6

5:34

6Aaron Fullenkamp
Trojans
11M

5:19.2

5:43.1

17:22.6

5:36

7Adam Petry
Deer Park
12M

5:18.6

5:37.1

17:23.8

5:36

8Jacob Heinold
Finneytown
12M

5:18.9

5:40.1

17:26.8

5:37

9Josh Wolpert
Badin
10M

5:22.7

5:49.2

17:33.1

5:39

10Will Beyer
Oakwood
12M

5:14.8

5:45.2

17:33.6

5:40

11Trent Geyer
Indian Hill
11M

5:21.7

5:50.5

17:39.0

5:41

12Benjamin Packer
Trailblazers
10M

5:28.9

5:51.0

17:44.6

5:43

13Justin Brenner
Oakwood
12M

5:29.7

5:58.3

18:07.4

5:50

14Max Williams
Oakwood
10M

5:17.3

6:06.6

18:08.5

5:51

15Wells Coalfleet
Indian Hill
12M

5:31.4

6:00.2

18:11.9

5:52

16Devin Heffernan
Indian Hill
10M

5:32.0

5:59.9

18:12.3

5:52

17David Grimm
Madeira
9M

5:40.0

6:00.2

18:14.9

5:53

18Christian Zidaroff
Waynesville
12M

5:37.3

6:01.9

18:18.1

5:54

19David Higgins
Cincinnati Christian
10M

5:31.1

6:05.9

18:19.1

5:54

20Adam Mahler
Madeira
11M

5:48.1

6:03.1

18:20.4

5:55

21Samuel Packer
Trailblazers
9M

5:35.4

6:06.7

18:21.0

5:55

22Nathan Henry
Oakwood
9M

5:38.3

6:09.0

18:26.0

5:56

23Austin Fullenkamp
Trojans
9M

5:33.1

6:05.1

18:26.5

5:57

24Andrew Henry
Oakwood
9M

5:37.8

6:07.5

18:27.2

5:57

25Ethan Lethander
Oakwood
9M

5:42.7

6:06.9

18:27.6

5:57

26Charles Schooler
Mariemont
10M

5:39.8

18:27.7

5:57

27Nick Rands
Badin
10M

5:43.3

6:05.5

18:28.5

5:57

28Drew Goheen
Mariemont
10M

5:41.2

6:05.3

18:29.6

5:58

29Joel Steimle
Finneytown
9M

5:41.5

6:04.4

18:29.8

5:58

30Patrick Giroux
Indian Hill
10M

5:37.6

6:11.7

18:32.7

5:59

31Ryan Kamp
Madeira
10M

5:40.9

6:10.1

18:38.0

6:00

32Max Austin
Waynesville
10M

5:48.3

6:09.8

18:40.6

6:01

33Nick Hensley
Oakwood
11M

5:31.5

6:10.4

18:43.7

6:02

34Mathew Prout
Trojans
9M

5:40.0

6:06.1

18:44.4

6:02

35Zack Simmons
Badin
10M

5:43.7

6:11.3

18:48.9

6:04

36Reid Hamilton
Oakwood
9M

5:39.2

6:14.1

18:49.4

6:04

37Chet Dobson
Madeira
9M

5:40.6

6:09.7

18:52.3

6:05

38Noah Dill
Mariemont
11M

5:42.3

6:11.8

18:54.0

6:05

39Luke Brueggemeyer
Finneytown
11M

5:43.7

6:11.8

18:58.3

6:07

40Ben Miller
Oakwood
10M

5:46.1

6:12.8

19:03.8

6:09

41Matt Moore
Oakwood
11M

5:40.4

6:23.7

19:04.9

6:09

42Alex Copetas
Mariemont
9M

5:42.9

19:07.9

6:10

43Kyle Macgowan
Badin
10M

5:55.7

6:19.9

19:08.8

6:10

44Kyle Homan
Madeira
9M

5:50.1

6:20.5

19:11.4

6:11

45Seth Papania
Badin
9M

5:56.5

6:23.4

19:14.0

6:12

46Parker Gilmore
Mariemont
10M

5:52.2

6:26.1

19:17.0

6:13

47Jared Goubeaux
Trojans
11M

5:52.5

6:22.6

19:19.9

6:14

48Sam Miller
Oakwood
11M

6:08.7

6:15.5

19:21.5

6:14

49Trent Gould
Oakwood
9M

5:37.9

6:17.2

19:22.5

6:15

50Joe Murdock
Indian Hill
9M

5:55.9

6:33.0

19:23.6

6:15



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!