Fight For Air Climb- Columbus Results

Fight For Air Climb- Columbus

Columbus, OH | February 17, 2018

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 279

Number of Female Finishers: 152

Number of Male Finishers: 127

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Daniel Kelly5:23.5
2.Andy Bush5:25.2
3.Pat Riley6:02.8
4.Brian Kuric6:03.0
5.Logan Pitcher6:07.6

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Claire Sellards6:39.6
2.Kaitlin Irgang7:05.5
3.Jen Van Hoose7:17.1
4.Jeanine Kissinger7:32.4
5.Sarah Dawes7:45.0

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
201Chuck Ewers
Springfield, OH
34M

15:06.3

202Chloe Sinzinger
Delaware, OH
8F

15:14.4

203Matt Angles
Columbus, OH
23M

15:19.9

204Brittany Sinzinger
Delaware, OH
34F

15:25.6

205Sarah Yetzer
Columbus, OH
36F

15:33.9

206Aislinn Charlton-Denni
Bowling Green, OH
34F

15:37.1

207Elizabeth "Wozniak Cdia+"
Galloway, OH
41F

15:39.4

208Rob Stevens
Reynoldsburg, OH
32M

15:45.8

209Wendy Gambill
Galloway, OH
38F

15:46.7

210Lori Delserone
Columbiana, OH
47F

15:56.7

211Wendy Tullis
Dublin, OH
56F

15:58.7

212Darrell Hughes
Blacklick, OH
47M

15:59.4

213Andrea Wallace
Commercial Point, OH
32F

16:07.7

214Sharon Sims
Westerville, OH
66F

16:09.7

215Bridget Berry
Powell, OH
45F

16:20.6

216Courtney Dobbs
Columbus, OH
26F

16:25.6

217Liz Oyler
Lithopolis, OH
36F

16:39.4

218Jenna Hartman Vander
Ashville, OH
30F

17:14.8

219Joseph Holt
Columbus, OH
49M

17:20.5

220Dee Reed
Mount Sterling, OH
57F

17:33.8

221Bill Woods
West Liberty, OH
55M

17:38.4

222Carol Garen
Mt Sterling, OH
58F

17:38.8

223Kelly Norris
Metamora, OH
40M

17:44.9

224Sam Jaiteh
Dublin, OH
44M

17:46.8

225Melisa Massie
Columbus, OH
47F

17:49.8

226Mary Dowdy
Orient, OH
31F

17:54.5

227Lisa Torchick
Kingston, OH
49F

18:02.0

228Brad Bartlett
Columbus, OH
41M

18:06.3

229Krista Sparks
Columbus, OH
38F

18:07.5

230Scott Elliott
Blacklick, OH
44M

18:10.7

231Deb Gray
Canal Winchester, OH
47F

18:14.0

232Tim Heimberger
Hilliard, OH
53M

18:26.4

233Jeremy Slaughter
Columbus, OH
36M

18:27.3

234Rob Stevens
Delaware, OH
43M

18:52.5

235Ronda Heimberger
Hilliard, OH
57F

18:56.9

236Rob Ison
Columbus, OH
37M

19:10.8

237Cissy McCreary
Ashley, OH
55F

19:16.3

238Beth Rannebarger
Westerville, OH
46F

19:21.5

239John Sharp
Springfield, OH
50M

19:33.7

240Elizabeth Newell
London, OH
23F

19:50.9

241Jennifer Jones
Springfield, OH
48F

19:51.3

242Cashay Golden
Galloway, OH
21F

19:56.9

243Danielle Olson
West Jefferson, OH
31F

20:05.7

244Nicole Moore
Westerville, OH
46F

20:25.0

245Aolani Bowden
Columbus, OH
19F

20:34.3

246Sherita Golden
Galloway, OH
47F

20:41.1

247Jennifer Landrine
Dublin, OH
45F

20:50.9

248Joshua Cryder
Blacklick, OH
18M

21:01.9

249Katie Myers
Hilliard, OH
37F

21:05.6

250Teresa Offenberger
Galloway, OH
49F

21:06.1



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!