Fight For Air Climb - Columbus

Columbus, OH | February 20, 2016

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 245

Number of Female Finishers: 136

Number of Male Finishers: 109

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Daniel Kelly5:22.2
2.Gm Grena5:29.1
3.Brian Kuric5:59.4
4.Andrew Moreira6:01.8
5.Chad Huguenin6:36.5

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Theresa Mazzitti-Stell6:29.0
2.Jeanine Kissinger7:30.9
3.Janet Tench7:41.0
4.Meredith Zajac8:04.9
5.Shiloh Todorov8:07.5

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
201Sara Neville
Hilliard, OH
33F

15:22.2

202Liz Plott
Gahanna, OH
67F

15:37.4

203Kim Ebright
Blacklick, OH
61F

15:39.4

204Michelle Hewitt
Lancaster, OH
41F

15:44.1

205Meghan Innes
Columbus, OH
31F

15:45.9

206Jackie Roller
Lancaster, OH
49F

16:08.8

207Allison Williams
Reynoldsburg, OH
35F

16:09.6

208Katina Fitch
Columbus, OH
28F

16:14.8

209Kobey Fite
Xenia, OH
13M

16:18.0

210Cheryl Harris
Delaware, OH
53F

16:21.5

211Matt Fox
Reynoldsburg, OH
30M

16:26.1

212Shawn Avery
Grove City, OH
49M

16:26.4

213Carla Sharp

43F

16:27.2

214Fawad Tabbsum
Worthington, OH
33M

16:38.0

216Cindi Leeman
Columbus, OH
55F

16:57.7

217Jennifer Neike
Columbus, OH
28F

17:19.1

218Jeff Garren
Shawnee Hills, OH
54M

17:24.8

219Kimberly Williams
Dublin, OH
45F

17:25.9

220Abigail Moessner
Dublin, OH
13F

17:30.7

221Ruth Toopes
Gahanna, OH
60F

17:44.4

222Kris Garren
Shawnee Hills, OH
50F

17:50.6

223Patrick Foley
Millersport, OH
34M

17:55.3

224Martha Olivieri
Dublin, OH
37F

18:10.1

225Valentine Cabell
Columbus, OH
38F

18:15.3

226Marcia Jackson
Columbus, OH
39F

18:21.3

227Jeannine Davidson
Columbus, OH
49F

18:33.9

228Judy Faulkner
Westerville, OH
61F

18:42.4

229Tracy Palmer
Columbus, OH
53F

19:13.5

230Kim Hachet
Orient, OH
49F

20:20.6

231Nancy Santagata
Columbus, OH
37F

20:29.9

232Gayle Snyder
Canal Winchester, OH
51F

20:34.3

233Kevin Snyder
Canal Winchester, OH
41M

20:38.3

234Debbie Strain
Columbus, OH
50F

20:42.5

235Rebecca Fox
Reynoldsburg, OH
28F

21:25.2

236Ned Martin
Grove City, OH
67M

22:38.3

237Tracey Smith
Worthington, OH
51F

23:57.7

238Sarah Baker
London, OH
41F

24:19.9

239Colleen Hall
Dublin, OH
46F

25:46.3

240Dona Maturo
Columbus, OH
53F

26:44.3

241Deb Grieshop
Hilliard, OH
50F

27:01.4

242Dave Gornichec
Delaware, OH
56M

27:23.4

243Kirby Barber
Delaware, OH
30F

28:11.4

244Skye Work
Bowersville, OH
33F

30:04.2

245Sandra Wood

44F

31:48.4

246Scarlet Fite
Xenia, OH
38F

37:27.7



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!