Circleville Kiwanis Invitational 2019 High School Girls

Circleville, OH | August 31, 2019

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 201

Number of Female Finishers: 201

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Madison Eyman19:12.66:11
2.Abby Cochenour19:34.26:18
3.Natalie Boyden20:10.56:30
4.Morgan Ruff20:12.96:31
5.Cloe Copas20:21.16:34

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
151Samantha Badertscher
Watterson,
11F

28:57.8

9:20

152Jenna Thompson
Waverly,
10F

29:00.4

9:21

153Luciann Boehm
Watterson,
9F

29:03.6

9:22

154Kieren Campbell
Cedarville,
9F

29:04.4

9:22

155Alaina Fisher
Watterson,
9F

29:05.1

9:22

156Elizabeth Szczesny
Watterson,
11F

29:06.5

9:23

157Regan Sommer
Watterson,
11F

29:08.4

9:23

158Ava Karam
Watterson,
12F

29:10.7

9:24

159Clare Geraghty
Watterson,
9F

29:31.1

9:31

160Ellie Metzler
Watterson,
9F

29:31.7

9:31

161Alyson Bailey
Minford,
9F

29:32.5

9:31

162Maria Lamb
Watterson,
12F

29:33.3

9:31

163Elizabeth Thomas
Watterson,
9F

29:34.9

9:32

164Madison Montavon
Northwest,
12F

29:38.3

9:33

165Lauren Zimmerman
Bloom-carroll,
11F

29:47.2

9:36

166Shelby George
Berne Union,
12F

29:49.9

9:37

167Nora Paskins
Fairfield Union,
11F

29:54.9

9:38

168Alaina McDonough
Watterson,
9F

29:56.0

9:39

169Presley Wright
Bloom-carroll,
12F

29:57.0

9:39

170Raquel Lozier
Bloom-carroll,
11F

29:59.3

9:40

171Sydney King
Gr. City Chr.,
12F

30:01.9

9:40

172Kendra Lindsey
Westfall,
11F

30:27.8

9:49

173Amelia Freeman
Ready,
10F

30:37.3

9:52

174Tori Bircher
Circleville,
12F

30:41.9

9:53

175Paige Obrien
Watterson,
12F

30:57.3

9:58

176Isabella Blum
Watterson,
9F

30:59.7

9:59

177Mia Moats
Washington,
10F

31:02.0

10:00

178Sofia Salisbury
Bea. Eastern,
9F

31:12.4

10:03

179Mahala Stump
Gran. Chr. Acad.,
11F

32:07.3

10:21

180Aubra Smith
River Valley,
9F

32:14.6

10:23

181Hannah Conover
Cedarville,
10F

32:14.8

10:23

182Makenna Freeman
Ready,
11F

32:19.5

10:25

183Maggie Lundstrom
Berne Union,
9F

32:19.9

10:25

184Elizabeth Benham
Liberty Union,
11F

32:33.8

10:29

185Gigi Chizek
Watterson,
9F

32:55.7

10:36

186Taelor Fowler
Liberty Union,
10F

32:59.9

10:38

187Madeline Bliss
Gr. City Chr.,
12F

33:03.9

10:39

188Addison Lowe
Circleville,
10F

33:15.6

10:43

189Londyn Herbert
Bloom-carroll,
9F

33:27.3

10:47

190Hannah Allen
Gr. City Chr.,
12F

33:27.7

10:47

191Melaina McCleese
Liberty Union,
12F

33:43.0

10:52

192Victoria Adams
Madison Christian,
9F

34:10.4

11:00

193Samantha Myers
Fairfield Union,
12F

34:24.0

11:05

194Natalie Bankey
Gr. City Chr.,
12F

34:46.1

11:12

195Maya Welsh
Circleville,
12F

35:57.2

11:35

196Grace Johnson
Westfall,
10F

36:18.6

11:42

197Anne-Marie Arnold
Watterson,
11F

36:56.3

11:54

198Maggie Isner
Gr. City Chr.,
12F

37:32.4

12:05

199Nikki McDowell
Zane Trace,
9F

37:49.6

12:11

200Lily Sisco
Logan Elm,
11F

38:28.8

12:24



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!