Fight For Air Climb- Columbus Results

Fight For Air Climb- Columbus

Columbus, OH | February 17, 2018

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 279

Number of Female Finishers: 152

Number of Male Finishers: 127

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Daniel Kelly5:23.5
2.Andy Bush5:25.2
3.Pat Riley6:02.8
4.Brian Kuric6:03.0
5.Logan Pitcher6:07.6

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Claire Sellards6:39.6
2.Kaitlin Irgang7:05.5
3.Jen Van Hoose7:17.1
4.Jeanine Kissinger7:32.4
5.Sarah Dawes7:45.0

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
151Miriam Siegfried
Hilliard, OH
58F

12:20.8

152Christina Richey
Canal Winchester, OH
40F

12:21.0

153Laura Dempsey
Marysville, OH
36F

12:25.8

154Sofia Durina
Columbiana, OH
18F

12:28.4

155Brandon Harvey
Columbus, OH
29M

12:28.5

156Nikki Lefor
Columbus, OH
38F

12:28.7

157Nicki Lothschutz
Blacklick, OH
39F

12:33.0

158Zach Olson
West Jefferson, OH
29M

12:33.5

159Mary Grose
Marysville, OH
46F

12:37.6

160Amy Conn
Delaware, OH
45F

12:39.8

161Josie Blann
Hilliard, OH
12F

12:41.3

162Mark McCann
Centerburg, OH
52M

12:45.0

163Emily Steele
Marysville, OH
27F

12:45.7

164Bradley McGee
Hilliard, OH
40M

12:45.8

165Catherina Blann
Hilliard, OH
38F

12:47.2

166Colt Leaisure
Grove City, OH
13M

12:47.8

167Elayna Stierhoff
West Mansfield, OH
54F

12:48.9

168Jason Fox
Bowling Green, OH
37M

12:55.8

169Samadder Shreya
New Albany, OH
16F

13:02.2

170Michelle Holland
Reynoldsburg, OH
38F

13:02.3

171Jason Bostic
Fredericktown, OH
39M

13:07.9

172Rachel Paul
Grove City, OH
10M

13:08.9

173Jacqui Denton-Stickel
Gahanna, OH
64F

13:09.6

174Joan Arnott
Girard, OH
60F

13:15.8

175Sam Berry
Powell, OH
14M

13:15.9

176William Leaisure
Grove City, OH
13M

13:24.9

177Toni Perkins
Westerville, OH
59F

13:32.7

178Megan O'Neill
Dublin, OH
25F

13:33.6

179Carla Berberich
New Albany, OH
41F

13:37.4

180Michelle Veenhuis
Belleville, MI
47F

13:41.6

181Ashleigh Lisovich
Dublin, OH
26F

13:42.5

182Amy Collins-Warfie
Galloway, OH
34F

13:48.9

183Kacy Kunst
Perrysburg, OH
27F

14:05.2

184Sebastian Dapolito
Powell, OH
11M

14:05.7

185Kim Burmane
Dublin, OH
47F

14:16.5

186Amy Graham
Columbus, OH
52F

14:18.2

187Haley Meyer
Hilliard, OH
18F

14:18.6

188Melissa Sullivan
Dublin, OH
56F

14:20.6

189Tim Stradtman
Bay Village, OH
58M

14:24.5

190Kathy Whitmer
Powell, OH
66F

14:32.3

191Alan Tyson
Risingsun, OH
29M

14:33.0

192Wesley Goudy
Groveport, OH
64M

14:35.6

193Shelly Crawford
Columbus, OH
55F

14:36.9

194Patty Milleer
Chillicothe, OH
57F

14:38.8

195Roxanne Holonitch
Columbus, OH
43F

14:42.3

196Holly Fuller
Hilliard, OH
37F

14:56.2

197Jim McGannon
Westerville, OH
51M

14:59.3

198Ashley Tyson
Risingsun, OH
26F

15:02.8

199David Junk
Hilliard, OH
59M

15:03.0

200Laura Dempsey
Hilliard, OH
28F

15:05.1



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!