Fight For Air Climb - Columbus

Columbus, OH | February 20, 2016

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 245

Number of Female Finishers: 136

Number of Male Finishers: 109

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Daniel Kelly5:22.2
2.Gm Grena5:29.1
3.Brian Kuric5:59.4
4.Andrew Moreira6:01.8
5.Chad Huguenin6:36.5

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Theresa Mazzitti-Stell6:29.0
2.Jeanine Kissinger7:30.9
3.Janet Tench7:41.0
4.Meredith Zajac8:04.9
5.Shiloh Todorov8:07.5

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
151Jim McGannon
Westerville, OH
49M

12:36.2

152Beth Scott
Dublin, OH
54F

12:36.8

153Victoria Brunetto
Columbus, OH
53F

12:39.4

154Kathy Whitmer
Powell, OH
64F

12:40.9

155Keisha Harros
Blacklick, OH
37F

12:44.7

156Steven Blair
Columbus, OH
40M

12:46.3

157Wade Lunsford
Grove City, OH
40M

12:49.5

158Jennifer Diener
Xenia, OH
33F

12:51.5

159Rebecca Ricciardo
Gahanna, OH
34F

12:52.9

160Melissa Sullivan
Marysville, OH
54F

12:57.8

161Heather Nameth
Logan, OH
25F

12:58.9

162Michael Burton
Columbus, OH
53M

13:05.5

163Judson Bates
Columbus, OH
33M

13:09.8

164Kristen Davis
Jackson Center, OH
37F

13:12.7

165Tawny Warnes
Lexington, OH
39F

13:12.8

166Adele Oswalt
Gahanna, OH
39F

13:14.7

167David Blubaugh
Mount Vernon, OH
57M

13:14.9

168Brenda Reed
Columbus, OH
50F

13:22.2

169Whitney Smith
Marysville, OH
29F

13:22.9

170Rebecca Dunway
Columbus, OH
58F

13:25.7

171Sarah Jordan
Tipp City, OH
38F

13:29.5

172Laura West-Baldwin
Carroll, OH
39F

13:31.1

173Katie Myers
Hilliard, OH
35F

13:31.3

174Julia Hilty
Lancaster, OH
43F

13:31.4

175Shelly Crawford
Reynoldsburg, OH
53F

13:32.3

176Rose Mathews
Grove City, OH
58F

13:35.4

177Evan Horton
Grover City, OH
33M

13:40.4

178Jeffrey Prestel

53M

13:40.6

179Cheri Gaul
Mansfield, OH
53F

13:40.9

180Adrienne McCabe
Worthington, OH
33F

13:55.3

181Julie Willison
Canal Winchester, OH
47F

13:56.6

182Natalia Greer
Plain City, OH
15F

13:56.9

183Jonathan Weaver
Canal Winchester, OH
33M

14:01.0

184Alexis Long
Powell, OH
24F

14:05.3

185Jennifer Lucus
Dublin, OH
44F

14:12.2

186Anita McClure
Dublin, OH
42F

14:18.5

187Jude Tyznik
Gahanna, OH
60F

14:21.7

188Zach Travis
Grove City, OH
26M

14:23.8

189Katie Dowdy
Worthington, OH
29F

14:25.3

190Warren Speer
Columbus, OH
34M

14:27.3

191Brian Howard
Pomeroy, OH
44M

14:29.9

192Scott Elliott
Blacklick, OH
42M

14:36.5

193Jane Drummond
Blacklick, OH
47F

14:41.8

194Jacqui Denton-Stickel
Gahanna, OH
62F

14:43.6

195Stephanie Sagraves
Jamestown, OH
33F

14:52.5

196Alan Hunt
Columbus, OH
58M

14:56.8

197Jeannette Sullivan

59F

14:57.4

198Trish Marina
Dublin, OH
53F

15:09.8

199Angela Yeary
Fairborn, OH
52F

15:10.3

200Travis Hunt
Westerville, OH
36M

15:16.5



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!