Fight For Air Climb- Columbus

Columbus, OH | February 17, 2018

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 279

Number of Female Finishers: 152

Number of Male Finishers: 127

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Daniel Kelly5:23.5
2.Andy Bush5:25.2
3.Pat Riley6:02.8
4.Brian Kuric6:03.0
5.Logan Pitcher6:07.6

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Claire Sellards6:39.6
2.Kaitlin Irgang7:05.5
3.Jen Van Hoose7:17.1
4.Jeanine Kissinger7:32.4
5.Sarah Dawes7:45.0

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
101Jennifer King
Hilliard, OH
40F

10:34.3

102Christopher Cramer
Dublin, OH
35M

10:37.0

103Susan Olds
Canal Winchester, OH
53F

10:38.5

104Leroy Golden
Galloway, OH
47M

10:39.6

105Melissa Riley
Canal Winchester, OH
45F

10:40.8

106Ryan Miller
Chillicothe, OH
27M

10:42.0

107Barbara Perenic
Columbus, OH
38F

10:43.4

108Lara McCarty
Columbus, OH
28F

10:43.7

109Corie Hatem
Columbus, OH
25F

10:46.3

110Tammy Hunter
Waldo, OH
37F

10:48.9

111Richard Smith
Gahanna, OH
72M

10:49.6

112Elijah White
Columbus, OH
14M

10:51.2

113Fara Adams
Gahanna, OH
38F

10:52.5

114Joy Taylor
Wickliffe, OH
33F

10:52.6

115Karen Ward
Carroll, OH
52F

10:53.5

116Stacy Keyerleber
Columbus, OH
42F

10:53.9

117Jeff Kincaid
Pickerington, OH
31M

10:56.6

118Allison Gallagher
Columbus, OH
26F

10:57.1

119Don Tayner
Columbus, OH
31M

11:05.2

120Max Berry
Powell, OH
12M

11:07.8

121Brent Hunter
Waldo, OH
38M

11:09.1

122Ethan Prak
Columbus, OH
37M

11:09.7

123Megan Gochneaur
Powell, OH
27F

11:11.7

124Nick Highley
Columbus, OH
23M

11:13.6

125Ean Berberich
New Albany, OH
10M

11:15.3

126Vincent Davis
Columbus, OH
33M

11:19.0

127Michelle Samples
Galloway, OH
29F

11:23.9

128Susan Hofstetter
Columbus, OH
55F

11:26.1

129Michael Jude
Columbus, OH
65M

11:28.8

130Lori Schultz
Newark, OH
44F

11:33.1

131Greg Carignan
London, OH
57M

11:34.3

132Steven Kunze
Romeoville, IL
54M

11:35.6

133Dan Sparks
Valley City, OH
25M

11:36.9

134Andrea Wilkins
Lewis Center, OH
35F

11:37.1

135Pam Russell
Cable, OH
46F

11:41.3

136Erin Jackson
Newark, OH
33F

11:49.3

137Chris Dapolito
Powell, OH
47M

11:53.6

138Paige Miller
Chillicothe, OH
25F

11:55.8

139Catherine Donohoe
Dublin, OH
39F

12:01.3

140Lisa Dillahunt
Hilliard, OH
55F

12:01.7

141Teresa Geers
Plain City, OH
56F

12:02.1

142Tom Lacey
Columbus, OH
47M

12:04.5

143Sandy Leininger
Marysville, OH
53F

12:06.2

144David Dempsey Ii
Richwood, OH
28M

12:07.4

145Nicholas Wallace
Commercial Point, OH
36M

12:09.2

146Elizabeth Sontag
Richwood, OH
28F

12:10.1

147Nancy Howard
Hilliard, OH
55F

12:10.7

148Mary Sevenoff
Reynoldsburg, OH
55F

12:11.0

149Matthew Sinzinger
Delaware, OH
10M

12:12.1

150Jane Drummond
Blacklick, OH
49F

12:13.1



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!