Fight For Air Climb - Columbus

Columbus, OH | February 20, 2016

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 245

Number of Female Finishers: 136

Number of Male Finishers: 109

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Daniel Kelly5:22.2
2.Gm Grena5:29.1
3.Brian Kuric5:59.4
4.Andrew Moreira6:01.8
5.Chad Huguenin6:36.5

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Theresa Mazzitti-Stell6:29.0
2.Jeanine Kissinger7:30.9
3.Janet Tench7:41.0
4.Meredith Zajac8:04.9
5.Shiloh Todorov8:07.5

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
101Jenny King
Hilliard, OH
38F

10:20.5

102Daniela Embree
Troy, OH
45F

10:21.3

103Sean Peterson

39M

10:22.2

104Gregory Parillo
Galena, OH
42M

10:24.7

105Melissa Riley
Canal Winchester, OH
43F

10:26.3

106Latara Caudill-Guyton
Xenia, OH
35F

10:36.7

107Angie Paul
Worthington, OH
43F

10:42.5

108Robert Garrity
Gahanna, OH
35M

10:47.0

109Chris Kulis
Gahanna, OH
51F

10:49.6

110Leigha Senter-Jamieso
Powell, OH
37F

10:50.5

111David Junk
Hilliard, OH
57M

10:51.1

112Lora Knight
Thornville, OH
37F

10:53.9

113Jennifer Russell
Columbus, OH
36F

10:54.1

114Paul Longenecker
Westerville, OH
58M

10:54.7

115Charles White
Lewis Center, OH
39M

10:58.3

116Greg Glauner
Medina, OH
26M

11:03.6

117Alex Stamborski
Hilliard, OH
15M

11:07.7

118Brandy Campbell
Greenfield, OH
38F

11:08.4

119John Guroy
Columbus, OH
28M

11:11.4

120Danielle Balliet
Bucyrus, OH
26F

11:14.0

121Elizabeth Nordquest
Columbus, OH
32F

11:17.8

122Jennifer Zigler

29F

11:17.8

123Dan Winton
Columbus, OH
32M

11:20.5

124Brandon Welsh
Granville, OH
24M

11:23.8

125Chris Jaquier
Columbus, OH
30M

11:31.8

126Daniel Bristle
Ashville, OH
41M

11:33.9

127Amy Conn
Delaware, OH
43F

11:35.7

128Kristen Kyle
Hilliard, OH
38F

11:36.0

129Douglas Cantrell
Columbus, OH
51M

11:37.4

130Adam Johnson
Belpre, OH
31M

11:38.6

131Keeli Work
Bowersville, OH
10F

11:39.2

132Betty Lutz
Lancaster, OH
46F

11:40.1

133Sarah Lohr
Fredericktown, OH
26F

11:40.8

134Jeff Grossman
Grove City, OH
37M

11:51.0

135Connie Rose
Dublin, OH
43F

11:52.2

136Monica Mitchell
Xenia, OH
37F

11:52.2

137Carey Lightner
New Carlisle, OH
42F

11:52.2

138Sarah Moody
Columbus, OH
27F

11:55.3

139Susan Hofstetter
Columbus, OH
53F

11:58.0

140Amanda Welsh
Granville, OH
23F

11:59.4

141Cheri Senter Curren
Prospect, OH
43F

12:05.8

142Linda Chambers
Etna, OH
50F

12:07.6

143Amy Gray
Dublin, OH
43F

12:12.3

144Ann Ruege
Columbus, OH
35F

12:12.5

145Iris Sumatra
Lewis Center, OH
45F

12:20.4

146Benjamin Nash
Westerville, OH
33M

12:20.4

147Melissa Marshall
Westerville, OH
36F

12:24.3

148Melissa Marmie
Gahanna, OH
49F

12:25.2

149Miriam Siegfried
Hilliard, OH
56F

12:29.0

150Tom Lacey
Columbus, OH
66M

12:33.4



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!