Circleville Kiwanis Invitational 2019 High School Girls

Circleville, OH | August 31, 2019

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 201

Number of Female Finishers: 201

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Madison Eyman19:12.66:11
2.Abby Cochenour19:34.26:18
3.Natalie Boyden20:10.56:30
4.Morgan Ruff20:12.96:31
5.Cloe Copas20:21.16:34

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
51Carly Hanks
Fairfield Union,
9F

23:41.7

7:38

52Isabella Lasalle
Bloom-carroll,
11F

23:42.4

7:38

53Riley Sargent
Bloom-carroll,
11F

23:45.3

7:39

54Kenzie Mays
Piketon,
9F

23:48.5

7:40

55Paige Parker
Madison Christian,
9F

23:57.0

7:43

56Aleena Cook
Cedarville,
9F

23:57.3

7:43

57Elizabeth Dunham
Cedarville,
10F

24:00.1

7:44

58Megan Ladd
Madison Christian,
10F

24:02.2

7:45

59Audrey Fausnaugh
Circleville,
10F

24:11.0

7:48

60Abby Tarwater
Cedarville,
11F

24:14.1

7:49

61Abigail Lister
Bloom-carroll,
10F

24:15.1

7:49

62Addison Whitmer
Ready,
10F

24:18.7

7:50

63Allyson Bevins
Berne Union,
12F

24:19.9

7:50

64Brooke Shope
Northwest,
10F

24:20.1

7:50

65Kodi Burton
Northwest,
9F

24:27.0

7:53

66Emily Hendershot
Liberty Union,
10F

24:28.7

7:53

67Elizabeth Sultan
Cedarville,
11F

24:33.0

7:55

68Lillia Funk
Fisher Catholic,
9F

24:33.3

7:55

69Kayli Merritt
Washington,
9F

24:37.0

7:56

70Abigail Esbenshade
Bloom-carroll,
12F

24:39.5

7:57

71Faith Covey
Sheridan,
10F

24:40.9

7:57

72Macy Wright
Minford,
11F

24:42.2

7:58

73Zoey Warner
Berne Union,
9F

24:45.7

7:59

74Savannah Reese
River Valley,
12F

24:48.8

8:00

75Natalia Locke
Gran. Chr. Acad.,
9F

24:53.1

8:01

76Anna Mark
Cedarville,
9F

25:00.2

8:03

77Allison Bair
Ready,
10F

25:03.4

8:04

78Morgan Tolbert
Bloom-carroll,
11F

25:08.3

8:06

79Karlee Thomas
Logan Elm,
11F

25:10.3

8:07

80Jeannette Thress
Sheridan,
10F

25:10.7

8:07

81Kendall Creviston
Bloom-carroll,
12F

25:11.8

8:07

82Kathryn Herman
Bloom-carroll,
11F

25:14.2

8:08

83Brianna Fortunate
Watterson,
9F

25:14.8

8:08

84Ruth Rickett
River Valley,
9F

25:15.9

8:08

85Lilly Stewart
Zane Trace,
9F

25:17.4

8:09

86Diya Patel
Washington,
11F

25:37.2

8:15

87Autumn Parry
Amanda-clearcreek,
9F

25:39.3

8:16

88Abby Clouse
Sheridan,
11F

25:43.2

8:17

89Jullia Clark
Waverly,
9F

25:45.9

8:18

90Marie Hampshire
Fisher Catholic,
9F

25:46.5

8:18

91Hannah Massar
Watterson,
12F

25:46.8

8:18

92Isabelle Poling
Bloom-carroll,
11F

25:47.4

8:19

93Hope Adams
Watterson,
12F

25:55.2

8:21

94Emma Lucas
River Valley,
9F

25:56.4

8:21

95Megan Mullahey
Watterson,
12F

25:59.0

8:22

96Grace Marcum
Westfall,
9F

25:59.3

8:22

97Whitley Calder
Circleville,
12F

26:02.1

8:23

98Kate Radwanski
Ready,
9F

26:02.6

8:23

99Courtney Reid
Circleville,
11F

26:03.6

8:24

100Elizabeth Murphy
Watterson,
11F

26:07.1

8:25



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!