Big Ditch Run Invitational XC Meet Middle School Boys Results

Big Ditch Run Invitational XC Meet Middle School Boys

Cowen, WV | September 12, 2017

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 80

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 80

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Dayton Austin10:47.95:48
2.Zachary Cannon11:17.76:04
3.Dawson Winsett11:20.16:05
4.Jackson Sanders11:24.86:08
5.Robert Blevins11:29.46:10

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
51Cedric Allder
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig,
7M

15:19.1

8:13

52Cameron Little
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig,
6M

15:21.3

8:15

53Elijah Mahaffey
Buckhannon-upshur Middle,
6M

15:24.9

8:17

54Ryan Tenney
Buckhannon-upshur Middle,
7M

15:26.1

8:17

55Brody Bailes
Summersville Jr High,
8M

15:33.0

8:21

56Alden Flowers
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig,
7M

15:38.9

8:24

57David Haynes
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig,
8M

16:02.0

8:37

58Kaden Carver
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig,
6M

16:27.2

8:50

59Julian Guckert
Williamstown Middle Schoo,
7M

16:52.1

9:03

60Brady Jones
Clay County Middle,
7M

17:03.1

9:09

61Kaleb Toney
Greater Beckley Christian,
6M

17:10.7

9:13

62Jacob Lunduski
Williamstown Middle Schoo,
7M

17:10.8

9:13

63Ethan Nottingham
Clay County Middle,
6M

17:17.1

9:17

64Gavin Pyne
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig,
6M

17:30.8

9:24

65Zach Richards
Richwood Jr High,
6M

17:35.2

9:27

66Logan Vandevender
Webster County Middle Sch,
6M

17:59.8

9:40

67Kevin Hayes
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig,
6M

18:15.0

9:48

68Garrett Ball
Buckhannon-upshur Middle,
6M

18:24.1

9:53

69Braden Lloyd
Buckhannon-upshur Middle,
6M

18:41.4

10:02

70Ellijah Armes
Clay County Middle,
7M

18:48.5

10:06

71Jonathan Edwards
Clay County Middle,
6M

19:01.1

10:13

72Khalil Gary
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig,
7M

19:21.1

10:23

73Carter Wilkerson
Greater Beckley Christian,
8M

19:31.9

10:29

74Tobias Hill
Greater Beckley Christian,
7M

19:33.3

10:30

75Nathanael Griffith
Buckhannon-upshur Middle,
6M

19:42.4

10:35

76Connor Richards
Hamlin Middle,
6M

19:55.0

10:42

77Aydin Shaffer
Duval Middle School,
6M

21:35.8

11:36

78Hayden Fowler
Duval Middle School,
6M

22:02.0

11:50

79Logan Hinkle
Summersville Jr High,
6M

23:17.0

12:30

80Mason Webb
Richwood Jr High,
6M

25:38.1

13:46



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!