Circleville Kiwanis XC Invitational - MS Boys Results

Circleville Kiwanis XC Invitational - MS Boys

Circleville, OH | December 31, 1969

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 115

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 115

Show All Results Show Awards List Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.James Marco11:32.26:12
2.Noah Sharp11:46.86:20
3.Drew Hurst11:47.46:20
4.Cody Wooten12:08.16:31
5.Ronnie Rowley12:10.16:32

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
51Zach Shoaf
London,
8M

14:41.1

7:53

52Hunter Jamison
Sheridan,
8M

14:43.1

7:54

53Adam Green
River Valley,
7M

14:44.5

7:55

54Wyatt Evans
Madison Christian,
7M

14:47.5

7:57

55Elijah Shapiro
Circleville,
8M

14:50.2

7:58

56Brison Herman
Bloom-carroll,
7M

14:52.1

7:59

57Andrew Huck
River Valley,
7M

14:52.5

7:59

58Brady Coreno
Piketon,
8M

14:55.6

8:01

59Trevor Coleman
Circleville,
8M

14:56.1

8:01

60Blake Vanover
Circleville,
8M

14:59.9

8:03

61Justin Grove
Washington,
7M

15:08.5

8:08

62Gabe Lang
Piketon,
8M

15:08.6

8:08

63Samuel Colter
Washington,
8M

15:08.8

8:08

64Ryan Elrich
Washington,
8M

15:09.7

8:08

65Conner Tapp
Chillicothe,
8M

15:25.9

8:17

66Josh Donald
Liberty Union,
8M

15:33.8

8:21

67Justin Stump
River Valley,
7M

15:38.7

8:24

68Cayden Short
St. Mary,
7M

15:40.0

8:25

69Sam Parker
Chillicothe,
7M

15:44.0

8:27

70Max Graham
Bloom-carroll,
8M

15:56.4

8:34

71Ryan Payne
Bloom-carroll,
7M

16:01.5

8:36

72Hayden Wiison
Madison Christian,
8M

16:11.3

8:41

73Ayush Patel
Circleville,
8M

16:22.9

8:48

74Conner Emnett
Portsmouth,
8M

16:23.1

8:48

75Joey Bell
Rushville,
7M

16:23.5

8:48

76Vash Gotham
Mcdowell,
7M

16:25.5

8:49

77Landon Wolfe
Madison Christian,
8M

16:26.8

8:50

78Wyatt Fout
Piketon,
8M

16:27.1

8:50

79Austin Shafer
Liberty Union,
7M

16:33.3

8:53

80Jack Huggins
Chillicothe,
8M

16:42.0

8:58

81Joseph Bias
Madison Christian,
8M

16:42.3

8:58

82Connor Wollenberg
Liberty Union,
8M

16:43.3

8:59

83Jaden Easter
Mcdowell,
8M

16:47.4

9:01

84Simon Brown
Chillicothe,
8M

16:59.9

9:08

85Dalton Drake
Southeastern,
7M

17:00.9

9:08

86Thomas Helsel
Sheridan,
7M

17:04.8

9:10

87James Young
Portsmouth,
8M

17:05.6

9:11

88Jack Mead
Washington,
8M

17:08.6

9:12

89Dominic Sprankle
Granville Christian Acade,
7M

17:12.4

9:14

90Dillon McCreary
Berne Union,
8M

17:13.8

9:15

91Luke Rader
Washington,
8M

17:16.2

9:16

92Grayson Klinker
Piketon,
7M

17:17.7

9:17

93Derrick Masterson
Zane Trace,
7M

17:43.7

9:31

94Isaac Hill
St. Mary,
7M

17:45.7

9:32

95Eric Bailey
Liberty Christian,
8M

17:46.9

9:33

96Leo Gauerke
St. Mary,
8M

17:55.0

9:37

97Ben Boyden
St. Mary,
7M

17:59.8

9:40

98Gabriel Nye
Berne Union,
7M

18:03.2

9:42

99John Beigl
Berne Union,
7M

18:03.5

9:42

100Carson Phillips
Madison Christian,
8M

18:18.5

9:50



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!