Circleville Kiwanis XC Invitational - MS Girls Results

Circleville Kiwanis XC Invitational - MS Girls

Circleville, OH | December 31, 1969

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 107

Number of Female Finishers: 107

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Payge Nihiser13:37.77:19
2.Kierra Fraiser13:57.17:30
3.Kaelin Pfeifer14:15.87:40
4.Katelyn Heath14:17.17:40
5.Delaney Tackett14:20.47:42

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
51Hallie Yates
Mcdowell,
8F

16:24.3

8:49

52Bailey Vulgamore
Piketon,
7F

16:27.4

8:50

53Emily Hendershot
Liberty Union,
8F

16:27.7

8:50

54Ruth Rickett
River Valley,
7F

16:30.4

8:52

55Shelby Carrico
Piketon,
8F

16:32.4

8:53

56Daizi Hass
Sheridan,
7F

16:32.8

8:53

57Zoey Warner
Berne Union,
7F

16:38.8

8:56

58Aubra Smith
River Valley,
7F

16:51.6

9:03

59Grace Johnson
Westfall,
8F

16:53.8

9:04

60Chloe Hull
Mcdowell,
7F

16:56.2

9:06

61McKayla Tatman
Amanda-clearcreek,
7F

16:56.8

9:06

62Morgan Crabtree
Waverly,
7F

17:01.5

9:08

63Hannah Remy
Waverly,
7F

17:02.0

9:09

64Sydney Disalvo
Bloom-carroll,
7F

17:10.0

9:13

65Megan Sever
Washington,
7F

17:11.1

9:14

66Kennedy Jenkins
Piketon,
7F

17:14.3

9:15

67Morgan Sark
Circleville,
8F

17:15.0

9:16

68Natalia Locke
Granville Christian Acade,
7F

17:15.4

9:16

69Shelby Hixon
Circleville,
7F

17:16.5

9:17

70Liv Wastier
Circleville,
8F

17:23.7

9:20

71Sarah Eyman
Rushville,
7F

17:28.5

9:23

72Ella Pound
Granville Christian Acade,
8F

17:30.6

9:24

73Sylvia Boyden
St. Mary,
8F

17:30.9

9:24

74Hahna McCreery
Liberty Union,
8F

17:37.0

9:27

75Natalie Scholz
Madison Christian,
7F

17:37.1

9:28

76Laney Atencio
Waverly,
7F

17:46.9

9:33

77Paige Downing
Chillicothe,
7F

17:49.5

9:34

78Jordan McCane
Washington,
7F

17:52.3

9:36

79Chloe Hansen
Granville Christian Acade,
7F

17:53.2

9:36

80Cora Anders
St. Mary,
8F

17:59.9

9:40

81Londyn Herbert
Bloom-carroll,
7F

18:05.6

9:43

82Ella Rhoads
Granville Christian Acade,
6F

18:20.2

9:51

83Ava Holbrook
St. Mary,
8F

18:26.7

9:54

84Samantha Stitt
Bloom-carroll,
8F

18:28.1

9:55

85Emily Leach
London,
8F

18:42.0

10:02

86Taelor Fowler
Liberty Union,
8F

18:43.4

10:03

87Allison Weller
Mcdowell,
7F

18:54.5

10:09

88Audrey Scott
Southeastern,
8F

19:08.1

10:16

89Lydia Waddle
Piketon,
7F

19:27.0

10:27

90Maureen Murphy
St. Mary,
8F

19:31.0

10:29

91Ava Cardenas
Bloom-carroll,
7F

19:42.2

10:35

92Allena Walt
Bloom-carroll,
8F

19:48.2

10:38

93Kate Slane
London,
8F

20:00.1

10:44

94Natalie Boyd
London,
7F

20:02.9

10:46

95Bella Massie
Waverly,
8F

20:18.5

10:54

96Lindsay Freeman
Madison Christian,
8F

20:20.0

10:55

97Shelby Shannon
Westfall,
8F

20:22.2

10:56

98Grace Hemmingsen
Liberty Christian,
8F

20:24.7

10:57

99Kalynn Mays
Piketon,
7F

20:32.0

11:01

100Emma Beavers
Circleville,
8F

21:30.4

11:33



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!