Fight For Air Climb - Columbus

Columbus, OH | February 20, 2016

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 245

Number of Female Finishers: 136

Number of Male Finishers: 109

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Daniel Kelly5:22.2
2.Gm Grena5:29.1
3.Brian Kuric5:59.4
4.Andrew Moreira6:01.8
5.Chad Huguenin6:36.5

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Theresa Mazzitti-Stell6:29.0
2.Jeanine Kissinger7:30.9
3.Janet Tench7:41.0
4.Meredith Zajac8:04.9
5.Shiloh Todorov8:07.5

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
51"Jack III" Lorenzetti
Columbus, OH
25M

8:51.3

52Charles Bower
Chicago, IL
49M

8:51.4

53Christopher Daniel
Columbus, OH
43M

8:55.2

54Todd Diener
Xenia, OH
43M

8:55.6

55Brad Waldron
Grove City, OH
37M

8:55.8

56Dave Dilley
Marysville, OH
45M

8:59.9

57Nick Davis
Columbus, OH
27M

9:01.3

58Lori Flis
Etna, OH
42F

9:01.7

59Elizabeth Kirk
Worthington, OH
41F

9:06.0

60Catherine Latham
Gahanna, OH
61F

9:06.2

61Zach Shaw
Delaware, OH
28M

9:09.8

62Gracie Diener
Xenia, OH
12F

9:12.4

63Darrell McGrath
Columbus, OH
47M

9:13.4

64Mark Darden
Columbus, OH
25M

9:13.8

65Miriam Intrator
Athens, OH
40F

9:18.0

66Jessie Schlicht
Warren, MI
34F

9:18.1

67Marie Miller
Columbus, OH
40F

9:18.2

68Glenn Marina
Dublin, OH
52M

9:18.8

69David Colegrove
Powell, OH
44M

9:23.6

70Laura Wilson
Gahanna, OH
47F

9:24.1

71Brennan Diener
Xenia, OH
9F

9:26.1

72Julie Whitlatch
Heath, OH
35F

9:33.4

73Stephanie Porta
Westerville, OH
43F

9:33.8

74Vogue Hall
Gahanna, OH
21F

9:34.2

75Aaron Tyran
Columbus, OH
32M

9:36.5

76Ethan Black
Worthington, OH
17M

9:37.1

77Mark Dougherty

53M

9:37.8

78Erin Bachman
Lewis Center, OH
33F

9:38.6

79Megan Gochneaur
Dublin, OH
25F

9:41.6

80Patrick Payne
Radnor, OH
24M

9:42.5

81Kelli McEldowney
Anna, OH
38F

9:42.7

82Donna Rapczyk
Columbus, OH
34F

9:43.2

83David Celebrezze
Columbus, OH
40M

9:43.4

84Beth Black
Worthington, OH
45F

9:46.1

85Aaron Dill
Columbus, OH
23M

9:46.7

86Scott Bauer
Louisville, OH
50M

9:47.5

87Tim Crandall
Westerville, OH
48M

9:48.1

88Karen Stamborski
Hilliard, OH
53F

9:50.5

89Niki Eisnaugle
Columbus, OH
38F

9:50.6

90Phil Miller
Dublin, OH
34M

9:51.2

91Erin Dougherty

56F

9:51.5

92Adam Sinzinger
Delaware, OH
10M

9:53.7

93Pete Richison
Galloway, OH
31M

10:02.4

94Phil Miller
Westerville, OH
56M

10:03.4

95Saravanan Selvaraj
Galena, OH
37M

10:05.5

96Jennifer Mouat
New Albany, OH
43F

10:07.9

97Obadiah Haybin
Westerville, OH
36M

10:09.8

98Swanand Lakka
Powell, OH
39M

10:12.1

99Tim Malloy
Columbus, OH
46M

10:13.8

100John Cannell
New Albany, OH
23M

10:14.9



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!