Cato 5-Miler

Congrats to Michael Sharp (31:43.9) and Sarah Fletcher (39:11.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results


5th Annual Run for Los Ni├▒os

Congrats to Jared Bailey (20:10.0) and Ellie Andrick (22:16.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Jeannie's Run In The Sun

Congrats to Matthew Duncan (20:39.4) and Emma Jenkins (21:01.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


For Our Families 5K Walk/Run

Congrats to Brian Middaugh (17:13.9) and Carlee Truman (24:45.7) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


The Salvation Army's 3rd Annual BELLS OF HOPE 5K

Congrats to Chad Braden (20:59.8) and Tara Schneider (22:35.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


A Heart Like Ava 5K

Congrats to Rob Ervin (18:43.2) and Jennifer Ross (24:05.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


RISEabovehunger 5k

Congrats to Isiah Caperton (20:21.8) and Bella Opell (26:35.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


City of Milton 5K - Race to End NF

Congrats to Tom Smith (25:07.4) and () on their individual wins!

Full Results


1 A West Region XC Championship Boys

Congrats to Ryan Hebb (16:42.9) his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


1 A West Region XC Championship Girls

Congrats to Camryn Harper (20:30.7) on her individual win!

Full Results


Monster Dash

Congrats to Jackson Sanders (21:10.6) and Jenna Thompson (24:28.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Dawn of the Dead Zombie Run

Congrats to Jeremy McAleer (25:32.9) and Michelle Delgado (28:04.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Dawn of the Dead 5K

Congrats to Abigail Meyer (0:38:22) and Greg Sheppard (1:00:36) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Run to Salute GOLD STAR FAMILIES 5K RUN/ 1 MILE MEMORY WALK

Congrats to Noah Brak (19:42.0) and Tanisha Lilly (26:35.1) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


The Running Dead 5K

Congrats to Calvin Schempp (19:59.3) and Alyssa Long (22:01.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Colors for a Cure

Congrats to Cooper Gibson (18:05.0) and Missy Moore (19:07.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


1st Annual Family Fun Run & Walk

Congrats to Justin Leffingwell (49:51.8) and Erica Steele (33:11.7) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Warrior Wes Freeland Foundation 5k

Congrats to Ben Wolff (19:39.2) and Nikki Cupolo (26:49.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Mountain East Conference XC Championship - Men

Congrats to Justin Snyder (26:15.8) on his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Helmet Hustle

Congrats to Joel Bowling (26:13.9) and Michelle Kearns (27:13.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results


TriStateRacer.com's 10th Anniversary $10 5k Benefiting Greater Huntington Parks & Recreation St. Clouds All Inclusive Playground

Congrats to Shannon Slash (20:43.3) and Jessica Moore (27:30.7) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Mountain East Conference XC Championship - Women

Congrats to Kelsey Chambers (23:09.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Martin Police 5K Christmas With A Cop

Congrats to Randall Watts (19:09.3) and Bridget Triplett Hall (24:49.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Community Hospice 8th Annual Run in Remembrance 5K

Congrats to Joseph Martin (20:02.4) and Tara Schneider (22:36.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Region III AAA XC Meet Boys

Congrats to Chris Barbera (15:55.7) hisindividual win!

Full Results | Photos


Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!