BRANDON SIZEMORE MEMORIAL RUN

Congrats to Nate Birkhead (20:17.9) and Shannon Birkhead (26:03.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Holy Family School's 3rd Annual LEAPING LEPRECHAUN 5K

Congrats to Brandon Bowman (18:41.4) and Emma Valle (21:19.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


2017 Shamrock Shuffle

Congrats to Eli Gerlach (16:31.3) and Kemmely Hochstetler (23:50.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


King of the Hill 5K

Congrats to Charles May (21:04.3) and Amanda McMillian (22:48.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Guts and Glory Mountain Challenge

Congrats to Shawn Bartram (24:22.3) and Shay Houdek (28:15.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


2nd Annual Celtic Calling Kilt 2 Mile Walk

Congrats to Bill Lynch (34:59.7) and Elisabeth Coble (31:53.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Stair Climb - Cleveland

Congrats to Ralf Hascher (4:33.1) and Amanda Gustafson (6:20.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Marshall Rec Center Indoor Triathlon

Congrats to Mark Muth (28:20.0) and Claire Sellards (27:48.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Marshall Rec Center Indoor Triathlon - Kids Events

Congrats to Evan Mann (18:41.0) and Carly Mann (18:46.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results


2nd Annual Celtic Calling Kilt 5K Run

Congrats to Robert Hensley (23:53.3) and Gabriela Bonazzo (26:02.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Fight For Air Climb - Columbus

Congrats to Daniel Kelly (5:12.6) and Claire Sellards (6:28.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Barboursville Winter Series Overall

Congrats to Josh Holley (1:11:51.0) and Tammy Black (1:32:57.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Barboursville Winter Series 5 Miler

Congrats to Brian Middaugh (29:53.2) and Tammy Black (40:04.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Fight For Air Climb - Cincinnati

Congrats to Jordan Brashears (5:39.0) and Patti Eickelberger (7:12.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Charleston Winter Series Overall - Run

Congrats to Joshua McClung (1:18:08.3) and Asha Bora (1:38:20.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Charleston Winter Series Overall -Walk

Congrats to Jeff Lucas (1:54:52.4) and Robin Baldwin (1:45:13.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Charleston Winter Series 10K Run

Congrats to Joshua McClung (34:27.6) and Elisabeth Tauber (41:43.1) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Charleston Winter Series 3.1mi Walk

Congrats to Chris Nagorka (45:56.2) and Robin Baldwin (44:49.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Barboursville Winter Series 4 Miler

Congrats to Josh Holley (23:46.7) and Clara Blankenship (28:10.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Charleston Winter Series 8K Run

Congrats to Joshua McClung (26:58.2) and Elizabeth Touber (32:42.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Charleston Winter Series 4K Walk

Congrats to Jeff Lucas (38:55.7) and Robin Baldwin (35:38.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Barboursville Winter Series 3 Miler

Congrats to Rj Weiford (15:50.7) and Tammy Black (22:18.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


5Katie Run/Walk 5K

Congrats to Brian Middaugh (18:18.7) and Caroline Brady (21:57.1) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Jingle Bell Run

Congrats to Devon Stewart (19:54.7) and Aubrie Custer (22:30.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Charleston Winter Series 5K Run

Congrats to Caleb Ellis (15:44.1) and Asha Bora (20:33.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!