Pinch Reunion Annual 5K Race

Congrats to Marc Radcliff (19:59.3) and Lindsey Gregory (24:42.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Team Owenn 5k Walk/Run

Congrats to Josh Holley (23:30.0) and Brittany Jones (31:22.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


5th Annual STRIKE OUT ALS 5K

Congrats to Garrett Halstead (19:08.5) and Laura Hamm (23:07.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results


2017 BARBOURSVILLE SUMMER SERIES - 4 Miler

Congrats to Sean Miller (26:52.1) and Amanda Kelley (33:59.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Add your Spark! 5k Run/Walk

Congrats to Cole McKinney (24:45.3) and Emer Carrington (24:53.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Circleville Dog Days 5K presented by Red Barn

Congrats to Corey Culbertson (15:40.6) and Marissa Smith (19:26.7) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Beelieving in a Cure for NKH 5k Walk/Run

Congrats to Nolan Newman (22:35.1) and Katie Davis (25:06.7) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


7th Annual NIGHT MOVES 5K

Congrats to Hunter Bennington (19:33.2) and April Hall (18:16.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


OIAH Trail Run & Walk

Congrats to Alex Bainbridge (33:40.0) and Leah Bainbridge (33:40.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Glow Run 5K

Congrats to all participants of this awesome Glow Run!

Full Results | Photos


Bison Mad Dash 5K Run/Walk (Color Run)

Congrats to Jacob Glance (18:59.7) and Emily Decker (23:14.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


HAPPY FEET 5K

Congrats to Nolan Sabotchick (19:32.9) and Laura Hamm (22:57.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results


FIRST RESPONDERS SUPPORT 5K

Congrats to Chris Griffith (23:29.9) and Tammy Black (25:32.7) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Roundtown Classic 5 Miler

Congrats to Matthew Mangus (28:10.3) and Samantha Butterbaugh (33:52.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Roundtown Classic 5K

Congrats to Cody Pontius (17:03.9) and Sarah Bevan (20:07.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Awaken Ministries of Kentucky Annual 5K Race

Congrats to Randall Watts (23:01.8) and Katie Baldwin (28:28.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


K-9s Count

Congrats to Brady Floyd (19:08.8) and Anya Miller (21:12.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


2017 BARBOURSVILLE SUMMER SERIES - 3 Miler

Congrats to Sean Miller (18:22.6) and Tammy Black (21:32.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Scenic Mountain Triathlon

Congrats to Tom Wood (1:36:15.6) and Lori Sherlock (1:54:48.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


The Mighty Elk Challenge

Congrats to Tom Samples (2:36:45.3) his individual win!

Full Results


Ride and Dine Duathalon

Congrats to Andrew Yu (39:28.7) and Wendi Waugh (56:18.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Ride and Dine 10K Bike

Congrats to Marion Hochsteder (18:01.9) and Toni Dengel (35:42.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Ride and Dine Race 10K Run

Congrats to Eli Gerlach (34:10.6) and Nicole Johnson (54:29.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Ride and Dine Race 5K Run

Congrats to Nathaniel Abbott (17:17.7) and Briana Tudor (22:05.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results


KRISTEN STILTNER 6TH ANNUAL SCHOLARSHIP 5K RUN/WALK

Congrats to Forrest Reed (18:28.0) and Alex Amorim (24:05.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!