Stache Dash 5K


Show All Results
                                Stache Dash
 GROW IT, DRAW IT, or STICK IT- but you have to have a mustache to RUN IT!
              Results by The TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
                 11/03/2012 | Huntington, WV - Ritter Park
Weather:
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name                Ag Time      
===== =================== == ========= 
    1 Deedee Winningham   21   19:42.0 
    2 Jessica McGuire     31   23:13.6 
    3 Shannon Reynolds    16   23:44.7 

                ********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name                Ag Time      
===== =================== == ========= 
    1 Seth Armstrong      13   20:16.7 
    2 Samuel Barry        23   20:29.3 
    3 Darin Smith         37   20:29.9 

                         FEMALE Age Group  1 - 13
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    14 Kenzie Baker          23:46.1 
    2    65 Sarah Meadows         34:31.9 

                          MALE Age Group  1 - 13
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    26 Andrew Brewster       25:54.7 
    2    41 Brennen Criswell      28:55.7 

                         FEMALE Age Group  14 - 19
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    30 Autumn Mathews        26:15.7 
    2    44 Jordan Losh           29:47.7 

                          MALE Age Group  14 - 19
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    45 Jacob Dillinger       29:48.5 
    2    72 Curtiss Brooks        35:46.3 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 29
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    16 Martha Mort           23:51.4 
    2    21 Rachel Mandola        24:19.1 

                          MALE Age Group  20 - 29
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1     6 Stephen Cole          21:48.8 
    2     7 Alexander Slocum Jr   22:07.4 


                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    15 Petra Choutica        23:47.8 
    2    49 Jennifer Confer       30:18.4 

                          MALE Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1     8 Josh Blanton          22:17.9 
    2    17 Chris Campbell        24:09.9 

                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    35 Sandra Marshall       27:30.8 
    2    39 Crystal Criswell      27:58.3 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    12 Mike Meadows          23:39.8 
    2    27 Joseph Delapa         25:57.2 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 99
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    32 Gail Pitchford        26:56.5 
    2    70 Greta Guyer           35:20.0 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 99
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1     5 Alan Horwitz          21:28.8 
    2    11 Greg Ervin            23:16.2 
 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!