NAIA Mid-South XC Championship


Show All Results
                   Mid-South Conference XC Championship
                 Rio Grande University - Rio Grande, Ohio
              Results by The TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com

                        November 3, 2012 - 10:15 AM
Weather: Sunny - 40º - no wind - 76% humidity

                         ***** MEN'S RESULTS *****

Place TmPl No.  Name               Ye School             Time    Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== == ========================== ===== 
    1    1  242 Brad Liston        JR Shawnee State      25:24.2  5:07 
    2    2  220 Nick Wilson        SR Rio Grande         25:31.4  5:09 
    3    3  190 John-Paul Williams FR Lindsey Wilson     25:35.0  5:09 
    4    4  247 Adam Schroeder     JR Shawnee State      25:36.9  5:10 
    5    5  138 Landon Hamilton    SR Cumberlands        25:42.2  5:11 
    6    6  218 Joe Taranto        SR Rio Grande         25:53.7  5:13 
    7    7  248 Joe Stewart        SO Shawnee State      25:58.4  5:14 
    8    8  234 Jeremy Anderson    JR Shawnee State      25:59.6  5:14 
    9    9  240 Eli Gerlach        SR Shawnee State      26:04.3  5:15 
   10   10  239 Breydon Gates      SO Shawnee State      26:05.8  5:15 
   11   11  139 Aundreas Lopez     SR Cumberlands        26:06.1  5:16 
   12   12  246 Derek Ryan         SR Shawnee State      26:14.0  5:17 
   13   13  146 Donald Whyte       SO Cumberlands        26:17.8  5:18 
   14       249 Donovan Wonacott   FR Shawnee State      26:29.8  5:20 
   15       237 Tyler Conn         SO Shawnee State      26:33.7  5:21 
   16   14  159 Cole Cisneros      FR Georgetown (Ky.)   26:45.8  5:24 
   17   15  107 Brett Pierce       SO Campbellsville     26:49.3  5:24 
   18   16  140 Sam Meredith       FR Cumberlands        26:52.9  5:25 
   19   17  137 Jonathan Gears     SO Cumberlands        27:24.8  5:31 
   20       243 Brandon Magill     SO Shawnee State      27:32.9  5:33 
   21   18  215 Chad McCarty       SR Rio Grande         27:36.0  5:34 
   22   19  165 Sam Heaton         SO Georgetown (Ky.)   27:36.7  5:34 
   23   20  141 Josh Moon          FR Cumberlands        27:45.4  5:36 
   24       238 Will Doering       FR Shawnee State      27:48.5  5:36 
   25   21  103 Joey Hartlage      FR Campbellsville     27:52.9  5:37 
   26   22  183 Garry Korir        FR Lindsey Wilson     28:01.9  5:39 
   27   23  105 Kyle Howdyshell    SO Campbellsville     28:07.3  5:40 
   28   24  216 Dustin Moritz      SO Rio Grande         28:12.6  5:41 
   29   25  143 Eric Phillips      SO Cumberlands        28:13.4  5:41 
   30   26  100 Dylan Ford         FR Campbellsville     28:14.2  5:41 
   31   27   99 Micheal Dowell     FR Campbellsville     28:19.2  5:42 
   32       135 Devin Edwards      SO Cumberlands        28:30.6  5:45 
   33   28  217 Kyle Sanborn       FR Rio Grande         28:34.5  5:45 
   34       235 Brandon Brown      SR Shawnee State      28:37.0  5:46 
   35   29  184 David Lee          FR Lindsey Wilson     28:37.6  5:46 
   36   30  156 Pate Anderson      JR Georgetown (Ky.)   28:38.5  5:46 
   37   31  168 Jon Renneker       SO Georgetown (Ky.)   28:40.9  5:47 
   38   32  108 Andrew Simmons     JR Campbellsville     28:54.9  5:49 
   39       245 Forrest Reed       FR Shawnee State      28:55.8  5:50 
   40   33  169 Joseph Richey      FR Georgetown (Ky.)   28:56.3  5:50 
   41   34  101 Bradley Harris     JR Campbellsville     28:59.3  5:50 
   42   35  270 Tyler Morris       JR Virginia-Wise      29:10.9  5:53 
   43   36  157 Chris Bartlett     SO Georgetown (Ky.)   29:11.6  5:53 
   44       102 Wade Harris        FR Campbellsville     29:28.1  5:56 
   45       236 Taylor Conn        SO Shawnee State      29:30.9  5:57 
   46   37  167 Brandon Pulliam    JR Georgetown (Ky.)   29:33.1  5:57 
   47       164 Jacob Hanser       FR Georgetown (Ky.)   29:51.6  6:01 
   48       170 Nickolas Slucher   FR Georgetown (Ky.)   29:55.7  6:02 
   49   38  269 Sean Johnson       FR Virginia-Wise      29:58.0  6:02 
   50   39  258 Austin Middleton   FR St. Catharine      30:10.9  6:05 
   51        97 Garrett Baker      SR Campbellsville     30:17.9  6:06 
   52       145 Kevin Ross         FR Cumberlands        30:40.7  6:11 
   53   40  272 Matt Parker        JR Virginia-Wise      30:41.2  6:11 
   54       106 William Pearson    FR Campbellsville     30:47.2  6:12 
   55       104 Danny Hess         FR Campbellsville     31:02.8  6:15 
   56   41  257 Troy Mattingly     JR St. Catharine      31:06.7  6:16 
   57   42  182 Ben Graham         SO Lindsey Wilson     31:07.7  6:16 
   58       163 Antonio Graham     FR Georgetown (Ky.)   31:12.2  6:17 
   59   43  117 William Scheve     SR Cumberland (Tenn.) 31:43.7  6:23 
   60   44   86 Brad Schmitt       SR Bluefield          31:50.9  6:25 
   61       172 Kyle Wiedemer      SO Georgetown (Ky.)   31:54.0  6:26 
   62        98 Luke Camp          FR Campbellsville     32:02.9  6:27 
   63   45  203 Casey Jones        SO Pikeville          32:05.8  6:28 
   64       136 Bradley Faulkner   SO Cumberlands        32:05.9  6:28 
   65   46  273 Josh Willcuts      FR Virginia-Wise      32:06.7  6:28 
   66   47   83 Lochlan Kitchen    FR Bluefield          32:13.3  6:29 
   67   48  214 Caleb Greer        FR Rio Grande         32:21.0  6:31 
   68   49  201 Brad Collier       SO Pikeville          32:21.4  6:31 
   69   50  185 Connor McGirr      FR Lindsey Wilson     32:21.6  6:31 
   70   51  271 Landry Mullins     JR Virginia-Wise      32:28.5  6:32 
   71       161 Tyler Doolittle    SR Georgetown (Ky.)   32:38.6  6:34 
   72   52  205 Joshua Martin      SR Pikeville          32:49.0  6:37 
   73       158 Bill Beckerson     SR Georgetown (Ky.)   32:53.0  6:37 
   74   53  256 Edward Lucey       FR St. Catharine      33:13.7  6:42 
   75   54  268 Jake Garman        FR Virginia-Wise      33:25.5  6:44 
   76   55  187 Jr Northcutt       SO Lindsey Wilson     33:30.8  6:45 
   77   56  114 Nathan Berget      FR Cumberland (Tenn.) 33:46.7  6:48 
   78   57  116 Devin Rickard      SO Cumberland (Tenn.) 34:04.4  6:52 
   79   58  259 Austin Spees       FR St. Catharine      34:11.0  6:53 
   80   59  206 Lowell O'Hair      SO Pikeville          34:17.4  6:54 
   81   60  188 Kameron Spivey     SO Lindsey Wilson     34:24.9  6:56 
   82       160 Brad Cundiff       SO Georgetown (Ky.)   34:51.8  7:01 
   83   61  119 Zach Shelton       SR Cumberland (Tenn.) 35:02.6  7:03 
   84   62  198 Caleb Bailey       FR Pikeville          35:14.1  7:06 
   85   63  207 Tyler Smith        SO Pikeville          35:29.6  7:09 
   86   64   85 Jordan Owens       SR Bluefield          35:31.6  7:09 
   87   65  200 Leonard Burks      SO Pikeville          35:43.4  7:12 
   88   66  255 Andre Jacomini     FR St. Catharine      35:51.2  7:13 
   89   67   84 Steven Mahood      SO Bluefield          36:09.3  7:17 
   90       189 Ronald Williams    FR Lindsey Wilson     36:13.7  7:18 
   91   68   82 Quinn Jeffords     JR Bluefield          36:17.2  7:18 
   92       134 Brandon Dugger     FR Cumberlands        36:18.4  7:19 
   93   69  260 Jacob Williams     FR St. Catharine      37:09.6  7:29 
   94   70  118 Tyler Shankles     SO Cumberland (Tenn.) 37:20.6  7:31 
   95   71  115 David Cheers       SO Cumberland (Tenn.) 39:06.6  7:53 


                  *********** MEN'S TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    29  Shawnee State      (25:48.7  129:03.4 0:40.1)
=================================
  1      1  Brad Liston              JR 25:24.2
  2      4  Adam Schroeder           JR 25:36.9
  3      7  Joe Stewart              SO 25:58.4
  4      8  Jeremy Anderson          JR 25:59.6
  5      9  Eli Gerlach              SR 26:04.3
  6   ( 10) Breydon Gates            SO 26:05.8
  7   ( 12) Derek Ryan               SR 26:14.0

  2.    62  Cumberlands        (26:28.8  132:23.8 1:42.6)
=================================
  1      5  Landon Hamilton          SR 25:42.2
  2     11  Aundreas Lopez           SR 26:06.1
  3     13  Donald Whyte             SO 26:17.8
  4     16  Sam Meredith             FR 26:52.9
  5     17  Jonathan Gears           SO 27:24.8
  6   ( 20) Josh Moon                FR 27:45.4
  7   ( 25) Eric Phillips            SO 28:13.4

  3.    78  Rio Grande         (27:09.7  135:48.2 3:03.1)
=================================
  1      2  Nick Wilson              SR 25:31.4
  2      6  Joe Taranto              SR 25:53.7
  3     18  Chad McCarty             SR 27:36.0
  4     24  Dustin Moritz            SO 28:12.6
  5     28  Kyle Sanborn             FR 28:34.5
  6   ( 48) Caleb Greer              FR 32:21.0

  4.   112  Campbellsville     (27:52.6  139:22.9 1:29.9)
=================================
  1     15  Brett Pierce             SO 26:49.3
  2     21  Joey Hartlage            FR 27:52.9
  3     23  Kyle Howdyshell          SO 28:07.3
  4     26  Dylan Ford               FR 28:14.2
  5     27  Micheal Dowell           FR 28:19.2
  6   ( 32) Andrew Simmons           JR 28:54.9
  7   ( 34) Bradley Harris           JR 28:59.3

  5.   127  Georgetown (Ky.)   (28:07.7  140:38.2 2:10.5)
=================================
  1     14  Cole Cisneros            FR 26:45.8
  2     19  Sam Heaton               SO 27:36.7
  3     30  Pate Anderson            JR 28:38.5
  4     31  Jon Renneker             SO 28:40.9
  5     33  Joseph Richey            FR 28:56.3
  6   ( 36) Chris Bartlett           SO 29:11.6
  7   ( 37) Brandon Pulliam          JR 29:33.1

  6.   146  Lindsey Wilson     (29:08.8  145:43.8 6:46.6)
=================================
  1      3  John-Paul Williamson     FR 25:35.0
  2     22  Garry Korir              FR 28:01.9
  3     29  David Lee                FR 28:37.6
  4     42  Ben Graham               SO 31:07.7
  5     50  Connor McGirr            FR 32:21.6
  6   ( 55) Jr Northcutt             SO 33:30.8
  7   ( 60) Kameron Spivey           SO 34:24.9

  7.   210  Virginia-Wise      (30:53.1  154:25.3 3:17.6)
=================================
  1     35  Tyler Morris             JR 29:10.9
  2     38  Sean Johnson             FR 29:58.0
  3     40  Matt Parker              JR 30:41.2
  4     46  Josh Willcuts            FR 32:06.7
  5     51  Landry Mullins           JR 32:28.5
  6   ( 54) Jake Garman              FR 33:25.5

  8.   257  St. Catharine      (32:54.7  164:33.5 5:40.3)
=================================
  1     39  Austin Middleton         FR 30:10.9
  2     41  Troy Mattingly           JR 31:06.7
  3     53  Edward Lucey             FR 33:13.7
  4     58  Austin Spees             FR 34:11.0
  5     66  Andre Jacomini           FR 35:51.2
  6   ( 69) Jacob Williams           FR 37:09.6

  9.   267  Pikeville          (33:21.6  166:47.7 3:08.3)
=================================
  1     45  Casey Jones              SO 32:05.8
  2     49  Brad Collier             SO 32:21.4
  3     52  Joshua Martin            SR 32:49.0
  4     59  Lowell O'Hair            SO 34:17.4
  5     62  Caleb Bailey             FR 35:14.1
  6   ( 63) Tyler Smith              SO 35:29.6
  7   ( 65) Leonard Burks            SO 35:43.4

 10.   287  Cumberland (Tenn.) (34:23.6  171:58.0 5:36.9)
=================================
  1     43  William Scheve           SR 31:43.7
  2     56  Nathan Berget            FR 33:46.7
  3     57  Devin Rickard            SO 34:04.4
  4     61  Zach Shelton             SR 35:02.6
  5     70  Tyler Shankles           SO 37:20.6
  6   ( 71) David Cheers             SO 39:06.6

 11.   290  Bluefield          (34:24.5  172:02.3 4:26.3)
=================================
  1     44  Brad Schmitt             SR 31:50.9
  2     47  Lochlan Kitchen          FR 32:13.3
  3     64  Jordan Owens             SR 35:31.6
  4     67  Steven Mahood            SO 36:09.3
  5     68  Quinn Jeffords           JR 36:17.2




                   Mid-South Conference XC Championship
                 Rio Grande University - Rio Grande, Ohio
              Results by The TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com

                        November 3, 2012 - 11:15 AM
Weather: Sunny - 45º - light wind - 56% humidity

                        ***** WOMEN'S RESULTS *****

Place TmPl No.  Name               Ye School             Time    Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== == ========================== ===== 
    1    1  179 Sharon Ronoh       SR Lindsey Wilson     18:18.8  5:54** 
    2    2  127 Darcy Mascotti     SR Cumberlands        18:45.9  6:03 
    3    3  125 Danielle Hoop      SO Cumberlands        18:46.1  6:03 
    4    4  224 Kasey Hosier       SR Shawnee State      19:20.1  6:14 
    5    5  231 Halle Richards     FR Shawnee State      19:24.6  6:15 
    6    6  181 Sophie Tonneau     FR Lindsey Wilson     19:28.8  6:17 
    7    7  212 Kayla Renner       SR Rio Grande         19:43.3  6:21 
    8    8  149 Tayler Godar       FR Georgetown (Ky.)   19:51.2  6:24 
    9    9  230 Jamie Retherford   SO Shawnee State      19:51.7  6:24 
   10   10  225 Ashlyn Howie       SO Shawnee State      20:00.4  6:27 
   11   11  233 Brianna Tudor      SO Shawnee State      20:19.2  6:33 
   12   12  226 Arielle Knapp      JR Shawnee State      20:20.9  6:33 
   13   13  129 Casey Richardson   FR Cumberlands        20:27.6  6:36 
   14   14  147 Rachel Ditto       SO Georgetown (Ky.)   20:29.3  6:36 
   15   15  232 Amber Smith        JR Shawnee State      20:30.4  6:37 
   16       223 Megan Day          FR Shawnee State      20:33.8  6:38 
   17       227 Andi Lanigan       FR Shawnee State      20:37.2  6:39 
   18   16  154 Elisha Overpeck    JR Georgetown (Ky.)   20:44.5  6:41 
   19   17  128 Christine Moon     JR Cumberlands        20:48.0  6:42 
   20   18  210 Brittany Piccone   SO Rio Grande         20:51.1  6:43 
   21   19  209 Amy Lower          SR Rio Grande         20:52.4  6:44 
   22   20   92 Sarah Johnson      SO Campbellsville     20:54.6  6:44 
   23   21  130 Audrey Springer    SR Cumberlands        20:56.3  6:45 
   24   22  123 Shelby Gibbons     SO Cumberlands        20:57.0  6:45 
   25   23  152 Mary Jefferson     SO Georgetown (Ky.)   21:07.1  6:48 
   26   24  180 Maria Sanchez      JR Lindsey Wilson     21:16.1  6:51 
   27   25   95 Rebekah Southwood  SR Campbellsville     21:19.5  6:52 
   28   26  126 Jennnifer Marcum   SR Cumberlands        21:21.9  6:53 
   29       222 Brianna Cahill     JR Shawnee State      21:22.3  6:53 
   30   27   89 Shelby Courtney    FR Campbellsville     21:34.9  6:57 
   31   28  173 Amanda Bland       SO Lindsey Wilson     21:44.4  7:00 
   32   29  148 Mary Dowdy         JR Georgetown (Ky.)   21:46.5  7:01 
   33   30   93 Lauren Little      JR Campbellsville     21:51.2  7:03 
   34   31   94 Summer Rines       SR Campbellsville     21:54.6  7:04 
   35   32   88 Megan Charity      FR Campbellsville     22:08.0  7:08 
   36   33  151 Marissa Hale       SO Georgetown (Ky.)   22:11.2  7:09 
   37   34   91 Natasha Janes      SR Campbellsville     22:27.9  7:14 
   38   35  177 Jourdann Green     FR Lindsey Wilson     22:32.0  7:16 
   39   36  262 Emily Brock        JR Virginia-Wise      22:36.4  7:17 
   40   37   77 Kara Geogiades     JR Bluefield          22:40.8  7:18 
   41   38  174 Reini Brickson     JR Lindsey Wilson     22:43.0  7:19 
   42   39  153 Kristen Just       FR Georgetown (Ky.)   22:52.7  7:22 
   43   40  193 Minix Katelyn      SR Pikeville          23:01.2  7:25 
   44   41  176 Katarina Gimborys  SO Lindsey Wilson     23:03.4  7:26 
   45       221 Sarah Biehl        FR Shawnee State      23:08.8  7:28 
   46   42   76 Lydia Freeman      SR Bluefield          23:11.5  7:28 
   47        87 Maggie Calvert     FR Campbellsville     23:11.6  7:28 
   48       155 Finnja Ramcke      SR Georgetown (Ky.)   23:20.3  7:31 
   49       124 Rebekah Henderson  FR Cumberlands        23:27.8  7:34 
   50        96 Mallory Vest       FR Campbellsville     23:28.7  7:34 
   51   43  263 Whitney Carico     FR Virginia-Wise      23:41.4  7:38 
   52       121 Sydnee Freeman     FR Cumberlands        23:59.0  7:44 
   53   44  113 Meghan White       SR Cumberland (Tenn.) 24:12.5  7:48 
   54   45  109 Keaton Gaffney     FR Cumberland (Tenn.) 24:12.5  7:48 
   55       150 Kelsey Gregory     SO Georgetown (Ky.)   24:13.2  7:48 
   56   46  266 Megan Hilliard     SO Virginia-Wise      24:14.7  7:49 
   57   47  261 Samantha Balthis   SO Virginia-Wise      24:27.9  7:53 
   58   48  211 Jayme Rector       FR Rio Grande         24:35.4  7:55 
   59   49   80 Sara Padgett       SO Bluefield          24:52.7  8:01 
   60   50  264 Madison Compton    FR Virginia-Wise      24:55.7  8:02 
   61   51  197 Sarah Wright       SO Pikeville          24:57.9  8:03 
   62   52  110 Musheda Haji       JR Cumberland (Tenn.) 25:04.4  8:05 
   63   53  213 Danielle Stockham  SR Rio Grande         25:06.9  8:06 
   64       120 Brittany Bloyd     SO Cumberlands        25:12.6  8:07 
   65       178 Angela Herbig      SO Lindsey Wilson     25:23.3  8:11 
   66        90 Jennifer Hatley    SO Campbellsville     25:37.7  8:15 
   67   54  191 Freddi Adams       SO Pikeville          26:18.4  8:29 
   68   55  251 Brooke Estes       FR St. Catharine      26:24.8  8:31 
   69   56  252 Rebecca Just       FR St. Catharine      27:07.4  8:44 
   70   57  250 Megan Brown        FR St. Catharine      27:27.6  8:51 
   71   58  192 Brianne Hatmaker   JR Pikeville          27:41.9  8:55 
   72   59  196 Kourteney Winner   JR Pikeville          28:20.5  9:08 
   73   60  112 Chelsea Reeves     FR Cumberland (Tenn.) 29:07.3  9:23 
   74   61  111 Shelby Oglesby     JR Cumberland (Tenn.) 29:17.7  9:26 
   75       122 Deanna Gabbard     JR Cumberlands        29:30.2  9:30 
   76   62  254 Bekah Sams         FR St. Catharine      30:14.9  9:45 
   77   63   79 Kara Oquinn        SO Bluefield          31:51.2 10:16 
   78   64   81 Jasmine Washington SR Bluefield          32:02.1 10:19 
   79   65  194 Hallie Matney      SO Pikeville          32:03.8 10:20 
   80   66  253 Samantha Osborn    FR St. Catharine      33:32.1 10:48

**time adjusted - course admin error 


                 *********** WOMEN'S TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    39  Shawnee State      (  19:48  1:38:59   0:59)
=================================
  1      4  Kasey Hosier             SR   19:21
  2      5  Halle Richards           FR   19:25
  3      9  Jamie Retherford         SO   19:52
  4     10  Ashlyn Howie             SO   20:01
  5     11  Brianna Tudor            SO   20:20
  6   ( 12) Arielle Knapp            JR   20:21
  7   ( 15) Amber Smith              JR   20:31

  2.    56  Cumberlands        (  19:58  1:39:46   2:11)
=================================
  1      2  Darcy Mascotti           SR   18:46
  2      3  Danielle Hoop            SO   18:47
  3     13  Casey Richardson         FR   20:28
  4     17  Christine Moon           JR   20:48
  5     21  Audrey Springer          SR   20:57
  6   ( 22) Shelby Gibbons           SO   20:57
  7   ( 26) Jennnifer Marcum         SR   21:22

  3.    90  Georgetown (Ky.)   (  20:49  1:44:02   1:55)
=================================
  1      8  Tayler Godar             FR   19:52
  2     14  Rachel Ditto             SO   20:30
  3     16  Elisha Overpeck          JR   20:45
  4     23  Mary Jefferson           SO   21:08
  5     29  Mary Dowdy               JR   21:47
  6   ( 33) Marissa Hale             SO   22:12
  7   ( 39) Kristen Just             FR   22:53

  4.    94  Lindsey Wilson     (  20:41  1:43:22   4:13)
=================================
  1      1  Sharon Ronoh             SR   18:19
  2      6  Sophie Tonneau           FR   19:29
  3     24  Maria Sanchez            JR   21:17
  4     28  Amanda Bland             SO   21:45
  5     35  Jourdann Green           FR   22:32
  6   ( 38) Reini Brickson           JR   22:43
  7   ( 41) Katarina Gimborys        SO   23:04

  5.   133  Campbellsville     (  21:32  1:47:37   1:00)
=================================
  1     20  Sarah Johnson            SO   20:55
  2     25  Rebekah Southwood        SR   21:20
  3     27  Shelby Courtney          FR   21:35
  4     30  Lauren Little            JR   21:52
  5     31  Summer Rines             SR   21:55
  6   ( 32) Megan Charity            FR   22:08
  7   ( 34) Natasha Janes            SR   22:28

  6.   145  Rio Grande         (  22:15  1:51:12   5:23)
=================================
  1      7  Kayla Renner             SR   19:44
  2     18  Brittany Piccone         SO   20:52
  3     19  Amy Lower                SR   20:53
  4     48  Jayme Rector             FR   24:36
  5     53  Danielle Stockham        SR   25:07

  7.   222  Virginia-Wise      (  24:00  1:59:58   2:19)
=================================
  1     36  Emily Brock              JR   22:37
  2     43  Whitney Carico           FR   23:42
  3     46  Megan Hilliard           SO   24:15
  4     47  Samantha Balthis         SO   24:28
  5     50  Madison Compton          FR   24:56

  8.   255  Bluefield          (  26:57  2:14:41   9:22)
=================================
  1     37  Kara Geogiades           JR   22:41
  2     42  Lydia Freeman            SR   23:12
  3     49  Sara Padgett             SO   24:53
  4     63  Kara Oquinn              SO   31:52
  5     64  Jasmine Washington       SR   32:03

  9.   262  Pikeville          (  26:05  2:10:22   5:19)
=================================
  1     40  Minix Katelyn            SR   23:02
  2     51  Sarah Wright             SO   24:58
  3     54  Freddi Adams             SO   26:19
  4     58  Brianne Hatmaker         JR   27:42
  5     59  Kourteney Winner         JR   28:21
  6   ( 65) Hallie Matney            SO   32:04

 10.   262  Cumberland (Tenn.) (  26:24  2:11:57   5:05)
=================================
  1     44  Meghan White             SR   24:13
  2     45  Keaton Gaffney           FR   24:13
  3     52  Musheda Haji             JR   25:05
  4     60  Chelsea Reeves           FR   29:08
  5     61  Shelby Oglesby           JR   29:18

 11.   296  St. Catharine      (  28:58  2:24:49   7:08)
=================================
  1     55  Brooke Estes             FR   26:25
  2     56  Rebecca Just             FR   27:08
  3     57  Megan Brown              FR   27:28
  4     62  Bekah Sams               FR   30:15
  5     66  Samantha Osborn          FR   33:33 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!