TriStateRacer Best 5K Times of 2012


Show All Results
                       TriStateRacer.com 5K Best Times
                Results by The TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
    If I have missed anyone, please e-mail Ricky Campbell, Ricky@tristateracer.com
                      January 1, 2012 - October 18, 2012
                              TriState Region
 

                   ********** 2012 BEST 5K TIMES **************

                         FEMALE Age Group  1 - 14
Place First Name  Last Name      Ag Raceid   Time    
===== =========== ============== == ======== ======= 
    1 Brittney    McMillion      13 82         19:47 
    2 Brittney    McMillion      14 146        19:55 
    3 Caroline    Clauson        14 103        20:18 
    4 Kara        Coldiron       14 96         20:22 
    5 Brittney    McMillion      14 133        20:32 
    6 Brittney    McMillion      14 134        20:36 
    7 Brittney    McMillion      14 138        20:46 
    8 Kara        Coldiron       14 90         21:01 
    9 Kara        Coldiron       14 103        21:03 
   10 Ashton      Horsley        14 140        21:04 
   11 Shanan      Ashton         14 103        21:07 
   12 Marissa     Smith          13 140        21:17 
   13 Audreana    Lewis          14 166        21:18 
   14 Shanan      Ashton         14 114        21:21 
   15 Ellyse      McKenzie       14 165        21:22 
   16 Shanan      Ashton         14 121        21:26 
   17 Alexis      Imperial       12 59         21:36 
   18 Audreanna   Lewis          14 172        21:37 
   19 Anna        Gordon         13 146        21:40 
   20 Kara        Coldiron       14 137        21:41 
   21 Marissa     Smith          13 115        21:42 
   22 Hannah      Morgan         14 172        21:52 
   23 Kendall     Hayes          10 103        21:59 
   24 Alyssa      Rittinger      13 146        21:59 
   25 Lyndsey     Burke          14 137        22:08 

                          MALE Age Group  1 - 14
Place First Name  Last Name      Ag Raceid   Time    
===== =========== ============== == ======== =======  
    1 Nick        Salmons        14 172        16:48 
    2 Trey        Hissam         11 112        17:14 
    3 Kirk        Jennings       13 170        17:56 
    4 Cameron     Sanders        13 183        18:06 
    5 Andrew      Short          14 127        18:14 
    6 Jonathon    Hathaway       13 59         18:15 
    7 Noah        Castro          9 170        18:22 
    8 Braxton     McMillion      13 146        18:23 
    9 Coleton     Carter         14 166        18:25 
   10 Noah        Castro          9 162        18:31 
   11 Will        Sheils         14 172        18:32 
   12 Owen        Huffman        13 170        18:36 
   13 Jonathan    Hathaway       14 127        18:39 
   14 Noah        Castro          9 148        18:43 
   15 Desean      Williams       14 146        18:44 
   16 Jonathon    Hathaway       13 70         18:48 
   17 Noah        Castro          9 63         18:49 
   18 Coleton     Carter         14 172        18:49 
   19 David       Magda          14 140        18:52 
   20 Seth        Atkins         13 171        18:52 
   21 Nick        Salmons        14 103        18:54 
   22 Cameron     Sanders        13 137        18:54 
   23 Justin      Trapp          14 140        18:56 
   24 Owen        Huffman        13 63         18:57 
   25 R.J         Weiford        14 146        19:00 

                         FEMALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place First Name  Last Name      Ag Raceid   Time    
===== =========== ============== == ======== ======= 
    1 Celia       Leonard        19 162        18:06 
    2 Jessie      Proehl         18 140        19:26 
    3 Tori        Dent           16 134        19:31 
    4 Jorden      Thornton       17 172        19:33 
    5 Katie       Leaver         18 116        19:47 
    6 Zoe         Leonard        19 162        19:54 
    7 Jenna       Liston         15 140        20:17 
    8 Kylie       Rutherford     16 134        20:19 
    9 Jorden      Thornton       17 127        20:21 
   10 Emily       Fedders        15 174        20:29 
   11 Kara        Coldiron       15 160        20:34 
   12 Joie        Johnston       15 172        20:36 
   13 Brooke      Horswell       18 75         20:40 
   14 Kylie       Rutherford     16 103        20:50 
   15 Barkley     Castro         16 146        20:52 
   16 Kara        Coliron        15 151        20:53 
   17 Zoey        Chapman        15 166        20:56 
   18 Rebekah     Mullins        17 140        20:58 
   19 Barkley     Castro         16 59         21:04 
   20 Barkley     Castro         16 137        21:05 
   21 Kelsey      Dillon         17 172        21:11 
   22 Sarah       Willis         16 137        21:18 
   23 Macy        Dyer           15 103        21:20 
   24 Macy        Dyer           16 183        21:32 
   25 Zoey        Chapman        15 172        21:32 

                          MALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place First Name  Last Name      Ag Raceid   Time    
===== =========== ============== == ======== ======= 
    1 Jacob       Burcham        17 50         15:22 
    2 Avery       Campbell       17 172        15:49 
    3 Daniel      Gardner        18 140        15:50 
    4 Jacob       Burcham        17 103        15:53 
    5 Matthew     Brafford       16 103        16:00 
    6 Caleb       Bowen          18 103        16:01 
    7 Mason       Dino           17 172        16:09 
    8 Avery       Campbell       17 103        16:10 
    9 Jeremy      Waugh          17 172        16:10 
   10 Cody        Parks          18 103        16:12 
   11 Matthew     Brafford       16 134        16:13 
   12 Matthew     Brafford       16 91         16:17 
   13 Michael     Mangus         16 140        16:21 
   14 Brandon     Magill         19 140        16:35 
   15 Matthew     Brafford       16 46         16:39 
   16 Avery       Campbell       17 74         16:40 
   17 Brian       Lawhon         18 172        16:41 
   18 Tyler       Salmons        17 50         16:43 
   19 Brandon     Atkinson       15 172        16:43 
   20 Andrew      Short          15 172        16:44 
   21 Kody        Wolf           17 132        16:48 
   22 Brandon     Shirey         18 140        16:54 
   23 Eric        Wooten         16 172        16:57 
   24 Andrew      Shaffer        18 112        16:59 
   25 Tyler       Salmons        18 103        17:01 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place First Name  Last Name      Ag Raceid   Time    
===== =========== ============== == ======== ======= 
    1 Allison     Cox            24 103        18:17 
    2 Marion      Kandie         23 116        18:53 
    3 Sara        Ruggles        20 78         19:16 
    4 Allison     Cox            24 93         19:25 
    5 Skye        Taylor         20 103        19:47 
    6 Julia       Galloway       21 82         19:52 
    7 Julia       Galloway       21 162        19:56 
    8 Julia       Galloway       21 103        20:02 
    9 Kylene      Baxa           24 64         20:28 
   10 Rachel      Williams       20 19         20:37 
   11 Ashlyn      Howie          20 140        20:55 
   12 Ashley      Wilson         24 59         20:56 
   13 Katherine   McClain        23 96         20:56 
   14 Skye        Taylor         20 50         20:58 
   15 Arielle     Knapp          21 103        21:05 
   16 Arielle     Knapp          21 114        21:14 
   17 Brianna     Cahill         20 140        21:37 
   18 Kylene      Baxa           24 102        21:40 
   19 Arielle     Knapp          21 115        21:45 
   20 Elayna      Conrad         20 134        22:18 
   21 Rebecca     Finley         23 97         22:19 
   22 Ashley      Wilson         24 19         22:38 
   23 Lindsay     Crossan        21 148        22:50 
   24 Kira        Dillon         21 99         23:07 
   25 Elayna      Conard         20 103        23:14 

                          MALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place First Name  Last Name      Ag Raceid   Time    
===== =========== ============== == ======== ======= 
    1 Matt        Schiffbauer    21 103        14:53 
    2 David       Caldwell       21 172        15:06 
    3 David       Caldwell       20 103        15:07 
    4 Caleb       Muller         21 140        15:20 
    5 Antonio     Marchi         23 103        15:35 
    6 Brad        Liston         20 140        15:39 
    7 Chuckie     Wentz          23 170        15:41 
    8 Chuck       Wentz          22 103        15:52 
    9 Josh        Linkous        23 103        15:54 
   10 Eli         Gerlach        22 78         15:58 
   11 Luke        Finley         21 103        16:07 
   12 Brian       Floyd          23 63         16:08 
   13 Joe         Stewart        20 103        16:12 
   14 Eli         Gerlach        22 103        16:19 
   15 Joe         Stewart        20 140        16:24 
   16 Josh        Linkous        23 115        16:28 
   17 Tommy       Boone          21 112        16:32 
   18 Joe         Stewart        20 115        16:37 
   19 Chuck       Wentz          23 114        16:39 
   20 Luke        Finely         21 134        16:40 
   21 Eli         Gerlach        22 115        16:40 
   22 Trey        Beckett        21 103        16:43 
   23 Nicholas    Lucento        22 103        16:45 
   24 Jonathon    Blatt          20 99         16:59 
   25 Lukus       Greza          20 112        17:00 

                         FEMALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place First Name  Last Name      Ag Raceid   Time    
===== =========== ============== == ======== ======= 
    1 Allison Gra Morgan         29 103        17:27 
    2 Maria       Busienei       26 95         19:05 
    3 Mandy       Musick         25 160        20:04 
    4 Stephanie   Eastman        29 155        20:28 
    5 Stephanie   Eastman        29 170        20:30 
    6 Amy         Compston       27 94         21:33 
    7 Jennifer    Ball           27 88         22:03 
    8 Laura       Miller         28 94         22:11 
    9 Brittaney   Petty          26 162        22:27 
   10 Ashley      Dawson         26 172        22:27 
   11 Star        Sawicki        26 115        22:38 
   12 Hailey      Bradbury       28 75         22:39 
   13 Ginger      Spencer        28 128        22:44 
   14 Abby        Francis        27 170        22:45 
   15 Holley      Bradbury       28 59         22:45 
   16 Rebekah     Tuck           26 182        22:50 
   17 Jessica     Poole          27 103        22:55 
   18 Brandy      Simpson        28 103        22:55 
   19 Kayla       Kurczak        27 112        22:55 
   20 Rachel      Gibson         29 103        23:00 
   21 Abby        Francis        27 183        23:09 
   22 Brooke      Bias           25 103        23:15 
   23 Adriana     Navarro        28 115        23:21 
   24 Holley      Bradbury       28 53         23:22 
   25 Lisa        Nelson         29 71         23:22 

                          MALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place First Name  Last Name      Ag Raceid   Time    
===== =========== ============== == ======== ======= 
    1 Corey       Culbertson     25 61         15:29 
    2 Corey       Culbertson     25 51         16:08 
    3 Travis      Epling         26 172        16:18 
    4 Scott       Lemaster       27 151        16:33 
    5 Scott       Lemaster       27 153        16:47 
    6 Travis      Epling         26 134        16:56 
    7 Travis      Epling         26 155        16:57 
    8 Eric        Martin         25 82         16:58 
    9 Travis      Epling         26 162        16:58 
   10 Scott       Lemaster       27 125        17:11 
   11 Travis      Epling         26 103        17:16 
   12 Nick        Olberding      25 103        17:34 
   13 Eddie       Neel           29 94         17:35 
   14 Nick        Bias           28 103        17:38 
   15 Scott       Workman        27 103        17:42 
   16 Matt        Winter         27 116        17:50 
   17 Steven      Schoon         27 172        17:55 
   18 Eddie       Neel           29 103        17:56 
   19 Mike        Sawicki        26 115        17:59 
   20 Scott       Lemaster       27 115        18:05 
   21 Andrew      Ramell         26 172        18:08 
   22 Zachary     Beckett        29 170        18:09 
   23 Scott       Lemaster       27 78         18:14 
   24 Eddie       Neel           29 171        18:17 
   25 Adam        Walters        27 140        18:18 

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place First Name  Last Name      Ag Raceid   Time    
===== =========== ============== == ======== ======= 
    1 Emily       Chaney         30 103        17:47 
    2 Carrie      Hatfield       34 140        18:10 
    3 Kari        Elliott        32 103        18:38 
    4 Emily       Chaney         30 44         18:42 
    5 Stephanie   Abraham        34 182        20:28 
    6 Amy         Kendall        32 94         20:39 
    7 Missy       Jordan         30 44         20:55 
    8 Karen       Cuda           32 162        21:37 
    9 Lisa        Ratliff        30 103        21:40 
   10 Katrina     Weyland        30 62         22:03 
   11 Kara        Adkins         34 118        22:34 
   12 Pam         Bender         34 165        22:38 
   13 Lori        Schassberger   32 87         22:41 
   14 Sarah       Jarvis         30 166        22:45 
   15 Karen       Cuda           32 155        22:49 
   16 Heather     Herb           34 103        22:50 
   17 Sarah       Jarvis         30 103        22:51 
   18 Lara        Franks         33 103        22:54 
   19 Jessica     McGuire        31 100        22:54 
   20 Jessica     Groves         34 172        22:54 
   21 Jessica     McGuire        31 63         22:59 
   22 Sarah       Jarvis         30 172        23:03 
   23 Sarah       Jarvis         30 100        23:12 
   24 Cassandra   Elliott        30 163        23:12 
   25 Jessica     Groves         34 166        23:14 

                          MALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place First Name  Last Name      Ag Raceid   Time    
===== =========== ============== == ======== ======= 
    1 Thomas      Morgan         31 103        15:18 
    2 Dave        McCollam       33 103        15:32 
    3 Eric        Hamner         30 140        16:19 
    4 Jason       Pyles          30 44         16:22 
    5 Kreg        Hatfield       34 140        16:23 
    6 Jacob       Porter         34 103        17:23 
    7 Jon         Dice           32 172        17:30 
    8 Erik        Allsop         32 115        17:46 
    9 Bradley     Cherry         30 168        17:51 
   10 Adam        Sworski        30 63         18:07 
   11 Joel        Lloyd          31 63         18:12 
   12 Mike        Dolin          32 59         18:20 
   13 Todd        Brehm          32 165        18:27 
   14 Ben         Wolff          31 87         18:29 
   15 Joel        Lloyd          31 103        18:42 
   16 John        Sites          34 41         18:53 
   17 John        Brown          34 140        18:54 
   18 John        Sloan          30 162        19:06 
   19 Larry       Atkins         31 70         19:10 
   20 Nathan      Sesco          30 64         19:19 
   21 Brad        Washburn       30 68         19:29 
   22 Brad        Washburn       30 69         19:29 
   23 Brad        Washburn       30 46         19:31 
   24 Wayne       Bennett        33 103        20:00 
   25 Nathan      Russell        31 103        20:05 

                         FEMALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place First Name  Last Name      Ag Raceid   Time    
===== =========== ============== == ======== ======= 
    1 Aj          Bryant         36 103        21:09 
    2 Becky       Griffey        36 151        21:49 
    3 Becky       Griffey        37 183        21:54 
    4 Jennifer    Ajkay          35 64         22:10 
    5 Becky       Griffey        36 171        22:19 
    6 Becky       Griffey        36 125        22:38 
    7 Summerson   Springer       35 103        23:02 
    8 Alicia      Zornes         36 66         23:14 
    9 Bretta      Hyre           37 148        23:15 
   10 Beckykay    Griffey        36 103        23:18 
   11 Lea         Aykay          35 102        23:29 
   12 Alicia      Zornes         37 137        23:52 
   13 Connie      Alfrey         38 170        23:55 
   14 Kristi      Godby          38 94         24:08 
   15 Lauren      Edwards        36 100        24:10 
   16 Connie      Alfrey         38 162        24:10 
   17 Jamie       McCorkle       39 78         24:16 
   18 Anna        Gibson         39 170        24:29 
   19 Amy         Lochow         38 103        24:34 
   20 Jennie      Harris         35 170        24:39 
   21 Rachel      Weber          37 162        24:42 
   22 Shannon     Roberts        36 59         24:45 
   23 Asley       Orr            38 148        24:50 
   24 Anna        Gibson         39 133        24:50 
   25 Becky       Griffey        36 63         24:53 

                          MALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place First Name  Last Name      Ag Raceid   Time    
===== =========== ============== == ======== ======= 
    1 Eric        Putnam         39 51         15:17 
    2 Andrew      Johnson        35 82         17:34 
    3 Kevin       Chapman        38 99         18:12 
    4 Nathan      McKee          36 148        18:15 
    5 Chris       Clark          38 94         18:50 
    6 Chris       Clark          39 137        18:56 
    7 Kevin       Chapman        38 134        18:56 
    8 Matt        Paxton         37 115        18:59 
    9 Michael     Ball           37 103        19:05 
   10 Kevin       Chapman        38 121        19:05 
   11 Kevin       Chapman        38 103        19:06 
   12 Jason       Loughman       36 140        19:07 
   13 Mark        McFann         37 94         19:09 
   14 Kyle        Hatfield       36 140        19:13 
   15 Chris       Strow          39 151        19:17 
   16 Mark        McFann         37 41         19:19 
   17 Kevin       Chapman        38 127        19:21 
   18 Mark        McFann         38 137        19:22 
   19 Ken         Ballard        38 103        19:27 
   20 Matthew     Young          38 148        19:31 
   21 Matt        Paxton         37 140        19:33 
   22 Mark        McFann         37 89         19:40 
   23 Robert      Carroll        36 140        19:42 
   24 Kevin       Chapman        38 82         19:46 
   25 Ronald      Marting        38 116        19:46 

                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place First Name  Last Name      Ag Raceid   Time    
===== =========== ============== == ======== ======= 
    1 Missy       Taylor         44 181        19:47 
    2 Missy       Taylor         44 160        20:06 
    3 Missy       Taylor         44 134        20:18 
    4 Missy       Taylor         44 171        20:21 
    5 Missy       Taylor         44 103        20:35 
    6 Missy       Taylor         43 66         21:10 
    7 Missy       Taylor         44 90         21:14 
    8 Missy       Taylor         44 94         21:15 
    9 Betsy       Shaak          41 91         21:27 
   10 Lisa        Johnson        43 160        22:12 
   11 Lisa        Johnson        41 151        22:18 
   12 Tracy       Campbell       41 59         22:32 
   13 Jennifer    Ross           41 97         22:39 
   14 Lisa        Johnson        43 181        22:40 
   15 Lisa        Johnson        43 171        22:49 
   16 Susan       Crum           44 64         22:52 
   17 Rebecca     Schoonover     44 112        22:52 
   18 Lisa        Johnson        43 168        23:02 
   19 Traci       Tallman        43 140        23:11 
   20 Wendy       Hooten         43 134        23:16 
   21 Tiffany     Coleman        42 51         23:20 
   22 Tracy       Campbell       42 162        23:25 
   23 Wendy       Hooten         43 172        23:27 
   24 Wendy       Hooten         43 103        23:32 
   25 Lisa        Johnson        43 103        23:34 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place First Name  Last Name      Ag Raceid   Time    
===== =========== ============== == ======== ======= 
    1 Kevin       Castille       40 103        14:33 
    2 Kevin       Castille       40 51         14:42 
    3 Noah        Copley         42 99         17:44 
    4 Noah        Copley         42 92         17:58 
    5 Jimmy       Cunningham     42 59         18:16 
    6 Noah        Copley         42 103        18:37 
    7 Noah        Copley         42 63         18:42 
    8 John        Snodgrass      42 103        18:48 
    9 Noah        Copley         42 71         18:52 
   10 Steve       Tallman        42 140        18:53 
   11 Noah        Copley         42 118        19:04 
   12 Noah        Copley Jr.     42 97         19:23 
   13 Noah        Copley         42 101        19:23 
   14 Mike        Callahan       40 165        19:26 
   15 Shawn       Ramsey         40 47         19:35 
   16 Mike        Bowen          44 164        19:35 
   17 Shawn       Ramsey         40 62         19:41 
   18 Johnny      Clay           40 181        19:44 
   19 Mike        Bowen          44 121        19:45 
   20 Wes         Holliday       42 151        19:47 
   21 Noah        Copley         42 41         19:49 
   22 James       Shock          41 148        19:51 
   23 Brian       Duncan         43 59         19:52 
   24 Kevin       Fletcher       41 93         19:52 
   25 Shawn       Ramsey         40 63         19:56 

                         FEMALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place First Name  Last Name      Ag Raceid   Time    
===== =========== ============== == ======== ======= 
    1 Christina   Rawson         45 148        20:48 
    2 Christina   Rawson         45 138        20:50 
    3 Elisa       Branham        46 140        20:55 
    4 Diane       Riley          47 127        21:18 
    5 Diane       Riley          47 103        21:48 
    6 Tina        Bailes         45 148        22:55 
    7 Patty       Ruggles        46 78         23:39 
    8 Denise      Beegan         45 51         23:52 
    9 Cindy       Turner         47 87         23:54 
   10 Denise      Beegan         45 69         23:55 
   11 Lisa        Miller         46 59         24:05 
   12 Lois        Gillenwater    47 162        24:06 
   13 Suzanne     Sanders        46 46         24:09 
   14 Denise      Beegan         46 153        24:10 
   15 Denise      Beegan         45 46         24:16 
   16 Lois        Gillenwater    46 138        24:28 
   17 Lesa        Adkins         48 182        24:32 
   18 Brenda      Simon          49 170        24:33 
   19 Holly       Hickman        46 103        24:34 
   20 Katherine   Gillis         48 148        24:34 
   21 Cindy       Skiles         49 91         24:52 
   22 Lois        Alcorn         47 96         24:55 
   23 Lois        Gillenwater    46 124        24:59 
   24 Brenda      Simon          49 162        25:04 
   25 Elizabeth   Jenkins        48 103        25:05 

                          MALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place First Name  Last Name      Ag Raceid   Time    
===== =========== ============== == ======== ======= 
    1 Chuck       Dent           46 134        16:56 
    2 Blake       Burchell       46 103        17:40 
    3 Blake       Burchell       46 94         17:53 
    4 Tony        Whited         48 64         17:55 
    5 Blake       Burchell       46 82         18:03 
    6 Blake       Burchell       45 63         18:37 
    7 Blake       Burchell       45 47         18:38 
    8 Philip      Combs          46 148        19:09 
    9 Chuck       Cantrell       46 90         19:11 
   10 Chuck       Cantrell       46 94         19:16 
   11 Rick        Torres         49 87         19:24 
   12 Britt       Arthur         46 98         19:34 
   13 Blake       Burchell       45 19         19:43 
   14 Blake       Burchell       45 50         19:44 
   15 Ron         Butterbaugh    46 140        19:47 
   16 Britt       Arthur         46 114        19:48 
   17 Tony        Yurko          49 146        19:49 
   18 Brian       Shope          47 151        19:53 
   19 Bradford    Deel           49 124        19:54 
   20 Brian       Shope          47 160        20:01 
   21 Blake       Burchell       45 53         20:03 
   22 Tim         Biggs          46 61         20:03 
   23 Tony        Yurko          49 138        20:09 
   24 Spencer     Adkins         45 103        20:09 
   25 Spencer     Adkins         45 148        20:15 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place First Name  Last Name      Ag Raceid   Time    
===== =========== ============== == ======== ======= 
    1 Shelly      Harsh          51 140        21:02 
    2 Jennifer    Ross           53 170        21:32 
    3 Amy         Dyer           51 160        23:09 
    4 Donna       Evans          53 148        23:52 
    5 Linda       Fox            52 116        23:53 
    6 Sandy       Yocum          51 110        23:57 
    7 Mary        Johnson        51 63         24:00 
    8 Mary        Johnson        51 155        24:04 
    9 Brenda      Watson         52 182        24:16 
   10 Mary        Johnson        51 134        24:27 
   11 Linda       Fox            52 87         24:29 
   12 Mary        Johnson        51 133        24:37 
   13 Mary        Johnson        51 127        24:41 
   14 Mary        Johnson        51 82         24:48 
   15 Barbara     Horswell       54 148        24:49 
   16 Cindy       Majestro       50 162        24:56 
   17 Mary        Johnson        51 168        24:57 
   18 Mary        Johnson        51 46         24:59 
   19 Mary        Johnson        51 97         25:02 
   20 Mary        Johnson        51 137        25:18 
   21 Virginia    Patrick        51 79         25:19 
   22 Jamie       Hardwick       53 172        25:21 
   23 Dee         Lewis          54 148        25:27 
   24 Patty       Lane           52 125        26:02 
   25 Charlotte   Campbell       50 98         26:35 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place First Name  Last Name      Ag Raceid   Time    
===== =========== ============== == ======== ======= 
    1 David       Pyles          51 172        17:54 
    2 David       Pyles          50 103        17:57 
    3 Eric        Migernier      52 63         18:16 
    4 Bill        Schroeder      50 176        18:39 
    5 Ron         Crump          53 176        19:47 
    6 Frank       Warren         52 46         19:56 
    7 Alan        Horwitz        54 98         19:58 
    8 Keith       Dills          50 63         20:01 
    9 Keith       Dills          50 103        20:08 
   10 Evan        Jenkins        51 103        20:21 
   11 Frank       Warren         52 69         20:21 
   12 Vaughn      Thomas         54 160        20:21 
   13 Keith       Dills          50 94         20:22 
   14 William     Wallace        50 103        20:23 
   15 Patrick     Hickman        50 103        20:24 
   16 Scott       Winkler        50 176        20:25 
   17 William     Wallace        50 160        20:28 
   18 Alan        Horwitz        54 172        20:28 
   19 Evan        Jenkins        52 170        20:32 
   20 Keith       Dills          50 168        20:33 
   21 Alan        Horwitz        54 181        20:37 
   22 Leslie      Patel          51 170        20:38 
   23 Alan        Horwitz        54 160        20:38 
   24 William     Wallace        50 127        20:41 
   25 William     Wallace        50 82         20:43 

                         FEMALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place First Name  Last Name      Ag Raceid   Time    
===== =========== ============== == ======== ======= 
    1 Mary        Henson         57 176        25:19 
    2 Nancy       Fellure        58 103        25:39 
    3 Virginia    Patrick        55 94         25:49 
    4 Virginia    Patrick        56 170        26:34 
    5 Nancy       Fellure        58 148        26:39 
    6 Regina      Clay           57 171        26:48 
    7 Regina      Clay           57 168        26:50 
    8 Regina      Clay           57 132        27:02 
    9 Susan       Runxon         55 151        27:03 
   10 Susan       Williams       55 153        27:04 
   11 Cathy       Hill           56 124        27:13 
   12 Susan       Williams       55 137        27:18 
   13 Susan       Williams       55 171        27:21 
   14 Karen       Ford           56 46         27:22 
   15 Sharon      Morrissey      57 176        27:23 
   16 Regina      Clay           57 94         27:24 
   17 Lynn        Ryan           58 131        27:30 
   18 Karen       Ford           57 151        27:32 
   19 Regina      Clay           57 51         27:34 
   20 Regina      Clay           57 151        27:41 
   21 Julie       Riffe          55 103        27:50 
   22 Susan C.    Williams       55 90         28:04 
   23 Karen       Ford           56 171        28:04 
   24 Sheila      Ross           59 170        28:12 
   25 Karen       Ford           55 90         28:22 

                          MALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place First Name  Last Name      Ag Raceid   Time    
===== =========== ============== == ======== ======= 
    1 Fred        Jones          57 103        18:55 
    2 George      Sellers        55 115        18:56 
    3 Donald      Burke          55 134        19:06 
    4 Randall     Watts          57 64         19:22 
    5 David       Duncan         58 172        19:28 
    6 Greg        Bridgewater    56 100        19:51 
    7 David       Duncan         58 133        19:56 
    8 Greg        Bridgewater    56 94         20:07 
    9 Ed          Frohnapfel     56 103        20:14 
   10 Gregory     Bridgewater    56 121        20:23 
   11 Greg        Bridgewater    56 162        20:23 
   12 Dave        Rawn           57 151        20:37 
   13 Greg        Bridgewater    55 70         20:38 
   14 David       Duncan         58 120        20:39 
   15 Rich        Haft           58 98         20:40 
   16 Greg        Bridgewater    56 184        20:52 
   17 David       Rann           57 68         20:58 
   18 David       Rann           57 94         21:01 
   19 Randall     Watts          57 103        21:04 
   20 Gregory     Bridgewater    56 155        21:04 
   21 David       Rann           57 171        21:08 
   22 Ed          Frohnapfel     56 134        21:09 
   23 Keith       Maddox         57 160        21:13 
   24 David       Evans          55 148        21:27 
   25 Keith       Maddox         57 69         21:29 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place First Name  Last Name      Ag Raceid   Time    
===== =========== ============== == ======== ======= 
    1 Carol       Grate          61 140        22:20 
    2 Lee         Smailes        63 170        23:48 
    3 Jan         Johnson        60 124        24:41 
    4 Marie       Burleson       63 140        27:22 
    5 Myra        Melson         60 176        28:27 
    6 Zelda       Dunn           60 172        28:37 
    7 Lois        Borders        64 120        29:02 
    8 Kathy       Schreckengost  64 176        29:28 
    9 Victoria    Kitts          63 134        30:17 
   10 Terry       Foody          64 176        30:30 
   11 Melanie     Vickers        61 148        31:00 
   12 Joan        Meredith       60 155        33:29 
   13 Joan        Meredith       60 46         33:39 
   14 Joan        Meredith       60 100        33:42 
   15 Joan        Meredith       60 134        34:10 
   16 Karon       Vorholt        60 148        35:17 
   17 Ann         Knotts         61 46         35:20 
   18 Joan        Meredith       60 120        35:30 
   19 Janice      Southall       61 148        35:40 
   20 Judy        Bratton        64 165        35:46 
   21 Rickie      Sizemore       60 170        35:54 
   22 Rickie      Sizemore       60 88         36:06 
   23 Joan        Meredith       60 88         36:16 
   24 Ann         Knotts         60 19         36:42 
   25 Kate        Owen           64 162        37:26 

                          MALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place First Name  Last Name      Ag Raceid   Time    
===== =========== ============== == ======== ======= 
    1 Lanny       Fraley         63 151        20:32 
    2 Lanny       Fraley         63 160        20:35 
    3 Lanny       Fraley         62 96         20:36 
    4 Lanny       Fraley         62 94         20:48 
    5 Lanny       Fraley         62 69         20:51 
    6 Lanny       Fraley         63 125        20:53 
    7 Lanny       Fraley         62 103        20:56 
    8 Lanny       Fraley         63 134        20:56 
    9 Lanny       Fraley         63 168        20:56 
   10 Lanny       Fraley         63 153        21:01 
   11 Lanny       Fraley         63 132        21:16 
   12 Lanny       Fraley         63 144        21:29 
   13 Lanny       Fraley         63 137        21:33 
   14 Lanny       Fraley         63 171        21:34 
   15 Faulkner    Jeff           64 165        21:40 
   16 Bruce       Cox            60 148        22:26 
   17 Charles     Bishop         63 176        22:51 
   18 David       Cramer         62 176        22:53 
   19 Leon        Chambers       63 116        22:54 
   20 Greg        Ervin          64 103        23:08 
   21 Greg        Ervin          64 61         23:18 
   22 Leon        Chambers       63 87         23:33 
   23 Greg        Ervin          64 52         23:42 
   24 Greg        Ervin          64 140        23:51 
   25 Gary        Hughes         62 103        23:55 

                         FEMALE Age Group  65 - 98
Place First Name  Last Name      Ag Raceid   Time    
===== =========== ============== == ======== ======= 
    1 Brenda      Platt          66 160        25:24 
    2 Brenda      Platt          66 168        25:32 
    3 Brenda      Platt          66 120        26:38 
    4 Betty       Neff           65 41         28:01 
    5 Betty       Neff           65 168        28:16 
    6 Betty       Neff           65 181        28:48 
    7 Betty       Neff           65 171        30:30 
    8 Mary Ann    Schacht        65 148        32:49 
    9 Betsy       Hart           65 148        32:57 
   10 Tommy       Nichols        65 131        33:30 
   11 Brigitte    Roy            66 103        34:05 
   12 Ginger      Yoak           70 148        34:19 
   13 Stephanie   Rodelander     65 148        34:37 
   14 Frances     Midkiff        82 82         34:39 
   15 Joyce       Redd           69 148        36:32 
   16 D.K.        Price          65 160        37:27 
   17 Barbara     Kunkle         69 120        38:01 
   18 Toni        Martinazzi     76 176        38:28 
   19 Barbara     Washington     75 103        38:45 
   20 Sheila      Kerns          67 160        38:54 
   21 Anna        Rannenberg     73 134        39:21 
   22 Susan       Brown          69 151        40:09 
   23 Joyce       Moore          67 174        42:06 
   24 Barbara     Warren         65 148        42:12 
   25 Barbara     Hamilton       69 103        42:59 

                          MALE Age Group  65 - 98
Place First Name  Last Name      Ag Raceid   Time    
===== =========== ============== == ======== ======= 
    1 Dan         Giner          65 176        21:10 
    2 Earl        Jackson        66 103        22:17 
    3 Stephen     Feaster        67 82         23:17 
    4 Stephen     Feaster        67 103        24:02 
    5 Ken         Holley         70 103        24:09 
    6 Jim         Bailey         71 103        24:26 
    7 John        Mays           67 148        24:35 
    8 James       Bailey         71 148        24:57 
    9 Richard     Midkiff        66 162        25:09 
   10 Frank       Schultz        67 103        25:13 
   11 Richard     Midkiff        66 148        25:14 
   12 Roy         Fenstermaker   67 176        25:21 
   13 John D.     Thompson       69 134        25:29 
   14 John        Thompson       69 103        25:43 
   15 Frank       Schultz        67 94         25:45 
   16 John        Thompson       69 172        26:00 
   17 Frank       Schultz        67 133        26:04 
   18 Robert      Denlinger      66 103        26:15 
   19 David       Hartung        71 148        26:17 
   20 Frank       Schultz        67 63         26:23 
   21 Gary        Prater         66 63         27:02 
   22 Charlie     Pickens        71 148        27:05 
   23 Tom         Davis          65 148        27:08 
   24 Ace         Elsea          70 140        27:08 
   25 John D      Thompson       69 162        27:10 





RaceID	 Race Name

19	 Race Into the New Year 5K Run/Walk
50	 Barboursville Lions Club 5K
41	 5K Run/Walk for Developmental Disabilities 
52	 Gallipolis Developmental Center 5K Run and Pig Out
51	 Bobcat Hustle 5k
44	 Arts In Action 5K Run for the Arts
46	 PHITM St Patricks Day 5K
47	 3rd Annual Run with the Tigers 5K
53	 Putnam County Rotary Scholarship 5K Run and Walk
58	 Joker 5K Walk
59	 Run/Walk for Huff
61	 4 Life Give Back 5k for Salvation Army
62	 IRun for IPads 5K
63	 Health Revolution 5K
64	 5th Annual 5K Run/1 Mile Walk Against Child
65	 Spring Thaw 5K
66	 Run for the ROAR 5K
67	 John Adams Middle School 5K
68	 SCCA Eagle 5K Run
69	 Cannonsburg Fire Department 5K
70	 Meals on Wheels of CCCSO 5K Run
71	 FBC of Louisa 1st Annual RUN WITH GOD 5K
74	 Spring Fever 5K
75	 6th Annual Drews Day 5K Run and Walk
78	 Pirates Running for Ribbons  5K Run
79	 Moving Forward Run/Walk 5K
82	 Mission M-Possible 5K Run & Walk
83	 2nd Annual Camerons Run Walk for a CURE 
87	 5K For Addison Blair
88	 2nd Annual Sarah Beth Napier "Love Your Guts" 5K Run/Walk
89	 P.A.L. 5K
90	 Greenup River Run 5K By Greenup Main Street 
91	 Young Life Putnam County 5K Run/Walk
92	 3rd Annual Run/Walk with the Pack
93	 2nd Annual BCS Step Into Summer 5K Run/Walk
94	 St. Marys Medical Center 11th annual Veterans Memorial Day 5K Run 
95	 2012 Spirit Run 5K and 2 Mile Walk
96	 2nd Annual Race for Habitat
97	 The Discovering Lavalette 2nd Annual 5K Run/Walk 
98	 First Annual Tanners Troops 5K Run
99	 Hope for Hannah 5K
100	 Team Toni 5K
101	 First Annual Ceredo Kenova Little League 5K Run/Walk for the Stars
102	 Pike County Diabetes Partnership Walk / 5K Run for Diabetes 
103	 WV 5K Championship
134	 Bun Run 5K
110	 Running for Wounded Warriors 5K Run/Walk
112	 Line of Duty 5K
114	 2nd Annual Dragon Run 5k
115	 Jackson County Freedom Fest 5K Run and Walk
116	 USA Cares 5K Heroes Run/Walk
118	 Kristen Stiltner Memorial 5k Walk/Run
119	 Hunger Run For River Cities Harvest 5K
120	 Sally Thacker Edwards 5K Memorial Run for the Doggies 
121	 CHRISTmas in July Elf Run/Walk
124	 Great Teays 5K
125	 Race to Fight Hunger 
126	 Medical Missions 5K
127	 4th Annual Short 5K Run and Walk
128	 Medical Missions 5K Run/Walk 
131	 That Dam Race 5K
132	 The Race 5K
133	 Jule Huffmans Run for the Kids 5K
137	 Night Moves 5K
138	 Make a Miracle 5K
140	 Circleville Dog Days 5K Run
144	 2nd Annual DARE to CARE 5K 
146	 2nd Annual Maura Rae Kuhl AED Foundation 5K Run/Walk
148	 Charleston Distance Run 5K
149	 Charleston Distance Run 5K Walk
151	 2nd Annual Our Lady of Bellefonte Ironton Catholic Schools Flyer 5K Race
152	 Hoge House Classic 5K Run and Walk
153	 Run to Remember
155	 Fit Fest 5K
160	 Poage Landing Days 5k
161	 Run for Ronald 5K
162	 Pumpkin Run
163	 Gabes Race 5k and Walk
164	 Stepping Out for Scleroderma
165	 Courage 5K
166	 2nd Annual Dress Up for Down Syndrome 5K Run/Walk
168	 8th Annual Holy Family All American 5K
169	 Adams County 5K
170	 2012 Path to the Cure 5K
171	 13th Annual Greenup Old Fasion Days
172	 2012 MU Alum Run
174	 Beckley 5K
175	 Second Annual Pet Door Rescue 5k and Doggie Dash
176	 Kentucky Senior Games 5K Run
177	 Kentucky Senior Games 5K Walk
181	 2nd ANnual Randy Stnaley Memorial Stike Out ALS 5K 
182	 Making Strides Against Breast Cancer 5K Walk/Run
183	 2nd Annual Monster Mash and Dash 5K Run/Walk and Kids Run
184	 Huntington Board of Realtors Charity 5K Run / Walk
186	 Scare to Care Memorial for Juvenile Diabetes Research

 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!