Hurricane Inv


Show All Results
                                                                      Page 1
                     Hurricane Inv. Cross Country Meet
      Hurricane Wave Pool Park - Hurricane, WV    September 15, 2012
              Results by The TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com

            ***** Elementary Results - 1000 meter Course *****

Place No.  Name               Ag School                    Time    Pace  
===== ==== ================== == ================================= ===== 
    1  502 Noah Castro         9                            3:12.8  5:45 
    2  509 Noah Rittinger     10                            3:49.1  6:50 
    3  513 Tommy Payne        10                            3:56.3  7:03 
    4  512 Michael Payne       7                            3:56.6  7:04 
    5  510 Brogan McPherson    8                            4:18.5  7:43 
    6  505 Maggie Oduer        7                            4:27.8  7:59 
    7  504 Jackson England     9                            4:36.4  8:15 
    8  514 Lauren Casto        8                            4:49.5  8:38 
    9  515 Becky Sams                                       5:12.4  9:19 
   10  506 Maliah Coles        8                            5:17.3  9:28 
   11  503 Jesse Reed          9                            5:17.6  9:28 
   12  508 William Corley      7                            5:26.7  9:45 
   13  507 Declan Corley       7                            6:13.9 11:09 

                     Hurricane Inv. Cross Country Meet
      Hurricane Wave Pool Park - Hurricane, WV    September 15, 2012
              Results by The TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com


                  ***** Middle School Girls Results *****

Place TmPl No.  Name               Gr School                    Time    Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== == ================================= ===== 
    1    1  193 Taylor Walroth      8 Hurricane Middle          13:19.3  6:40 
    2    2  468 Alyssa Rittinger    8 Winfield Middle           13:27.7  6:44 
    3    3   91 Autumn Persinger    8 George Washington Middle  13:43.2  6:52 
    4    4  180 Anna Gordon         8 Hurricane Middle          13:48.9  6:55 
    5    5  461 Alexis Imperial     7 Winfield Middle           13:52.3  6:57 
    6    6  459 Morgan Gray         7 Winfield Middle           14:21.5  7:11 
    7    7  255 Olivia Oquendo      7 Madison Middle            14:28.3  7:15 
    8    8   19 Rachel King         8 Barboursville Middle      14:35.8  7:18 
    9    9  178 Carly Cunningham    8 Hurricane Middle          14:37.0  7:19 
   10       111 Anna Lumadue        7 Hayes Middle              14:37.3  7:19 
   11       329 Emily Branam        8 Our Lady of Fatima        14:37.6  7:19 
   12   10  460 Savannah Hoff       6 Winfield Middle           14:38.6  7:20 
   13   11  183 Carissa Lahown      7 Hurricane Middle          14:51.4  7:26 
   14   12  182 Taylor Johnson      7 Hurricane Middle          14:53.7  7:27 
   15   13  177 Jenna Crouch        7 Hurricane Middle          14:58.7  7:30 
   16   14   15 Natalie Armbruster  8 Barboursville Middle      15:08.4  7:35 
   17   15   22 Autumn Perry        8 Barboursville Middle      15:09.4  7:35 
   18   16   17 Lindsey Cummings    8 Barboursville Middle      15:13.0  7:37 
   19   17  195 Sarah Westfall      7 Hurricane Middle          15:21.5  7:41 
   20   18   23 Jessica Salmons     6 Barboursville Middle      15:25.2  7:43 
   21       187 Ann Marie Ramey     6 Hurricane Middle          15:29.7  7:45 
   22   19   94 Sydney Smith        6 George Washington Middle  15:30.5  7:46 
   23   20  455 Natalie Allen       7 Winfield Middle           15:31.5  7:46 
   24   21  221 Kaytlyn Joseph      8 John Adams Middle         15:33.1  7:47 
   25       194 Brooke Welch        6 Hurricane Middle          15:36.7  7:49 
   26       173 Kambrie Canterbury  7 Hurricane Middle          15:38.0  7:49 
   27       184 Rebecca Osborne     7 Hurricane Middle          15:39.5  7:50 
   28       188 Jessica Ray         7 Hurricane Middle          15:40.3  7:51 
   29   22  258 Makayla Prtichard   8 Madison Middle            15:45.5  7:53 
   30   23   24 Cagney Sargent      7 Barboursville Middle      15:49.0  7:55 
   31   24  458 Madison Gray        8 Winfield Middle           15:50.7  7:56 
   32       139 Olivia Rogers       8 Huntington Middle         15:52.8  7:57 
   33   25  463 Krissy Johns        8 Winfield Middle           16:02.6  8:02 
   34       471 Grace Strong        6 Winfield Middle           16:02.9  8:02 
   35   26  351 Kennedy Smith       6 PikeView Midde            16:13.2  8:07 
   36       470 Erin Stron          8 Winfield Middle           16:14.4  8:08 
   37         7 Mary Alice Thornbu  6 Ashland Blazer            16:17.6  8:09 
   38       465 Denae Preston       7 Winfield Middle           16:17.9  8:09 
   39   27   51 Haven Lochow        7 Beverly Hills Middle      16:18.2  8:10 
   40       457 Faith Ferguson      8 Winfield Middle           16:22.2  8:12 
   41   28   20 Keely Kiser         6 Barboursville Middle      16:23.4  8:12 
   42   29  229 Sarah Shabih        8 John Adams Middle         16:25.0  8:13 
   43       464 Ivy Keen            8 Winfield Middle           16:31.1  8:16 
   44       174 Gwyneth Cartwright  6 Hurricane Middle          16:33.2  8:17 
   45       172 Madison Boyd        7 Hurricane Middle          16:38.8  8:20 
   46       332 Bojena Gross        6 Our Lady of Fatima        16:42.2  8:22 
   47       190 Courtney Rogers     6 Hurricane Middle          16:48.8  8:25 
   48   30  353 Mary Taylor         7 PikeView Midde            16:51.4  8:26 
   49   31  341 Rachel Cline        7 PikeView Midde            16:53.7  8:27 
   50   32  245 Sydney Brown        7 Madison Middle            16:54.7  8:28 
   51   33  246 Brooke Burns        6 Madison Middle            16:56.3  8:29 
   52   34  340 Briana Belcher      7 PikeView Midde            16:56.8  8:29 
   53       171 Haley Bowman        6 Hurricane Middle          16:58.3  8:30 
   54   35  349 Alexis Sheets       8 PikeView Midde            17:01.7  8:31 
   55       179 Carson Diehl        6 Hurricane Middle          17:02.0  8:31 
   56   36  348 Rebecca Sheets      8 PikeView Midde            17:04.1  8:33 
   57   37  223 Sydney Mayo         8 John Adams Middle         17:06.7  8:34 
   58   38  222 Eiley Massinople    7 John Adams Middle         17:11.4  8:36 
   59         1 Sarah Brake         8 Ashland Blazer            17:16.4  8:39 
   60        14 Paula Ames          7 Barboursville Middle      17:17.6  8:39 
   61   39  228 Chloe Shaak         6 John Adams Middle         17:20.9  8:41 
   62   40   92 Isabell Robison     6 George Washington Middle  17:23.0  8:42 
   63       331 Rebecca Craig       8 Our Lady of Fatima        17:24.0  8:42 
   64   41   93 Rowen Sams          7 George Washington Middle  17:28.1  8:45 
   65         3 Lakin Delaney       8 Ashland Blazer            17:34.9  8:48 
   66   42  220 Amanda Jane Griffi  8 John Adams Middle         17:35.8  8:48 
   67       189 Hope Reed           8 Hurricane Middle          17:37.8  8:49 
   68   43  224 Brooklyn Nunley     6 John Adams Middle         17:48.0  8:54 
   69        16 Brenna Cook         8 Barboursville Middle      17:52.5  8:57 
   70       218 Georgia Davis       6 John Adams Middle         17:57.4  8:59 
   71   44   87 Lauren Cartwright   7 George Washington Middle  17:59.3  9:00 
   72       219 Katherine Ellis     6 John Adams Middle         18:01.7  9:01 
   73        28 Kelsie Taylor       8 Barboursville Middle      18:02.0  9:01 
   74       185 Emily Perry         7 Hurricane Middle          18:03.7  9:02 
   75   45  354 Brittany Vaught     7 PikeView Midde            18:06.1  9:04 
   76   46   86 Lauryn Blake        7 George Washington Middle  18:18.8  9:10 
   77   47   55 Gracie Spears       6 Beverly Hills Middle      18:22.4  9:12 
   78       456 Katie Ferguson      6 Winfield Middle           18:24.8  9:13 
   79   48  252 Taylor Griffith     7 Madison Middle            18:29.0  9:15 
   80       469 Madison Stamper     7 Winfield Middle           18:34.5  9:18 
   81       186 Grace Peyton        8 Hurricane Middle          18:43.1  9:22 
   82   49   88 Lauren Hayden       7 George Washington Middle  18:45.0  9:23 
   83   50  253 Alexandria Jordan   8 Madison Middle            18:47.1  9:24 
   84   51  243 Aiden Ball          6 Madison Middle            18:54.5  9:28 
   85       110 Makala Hunter       6 Hayes Middle              19:04.9  9:33 
   86         6 Megan Simpson       8 Ashland Blazer            19:06.0  9:33 
   87        89 Ashley Kiser        6 George Washington Middle  19:06.3  9:34 
   88       169 Alexia Assi         8 Hurricane Middle          19:10.8  9:36 
   89       140 Elaine Suer         7 Huntington Middle         19:15.9  9:38 
   90       226 Tiffany Radcliffe   7 John Adams Middle         19:23.0  9:42 
   91       231 Cameryn Spencer     6 John Adams Middle         19:32.5  9:47 
   92       350 Makaliah Shrewbury  8 PikeView Midde            19:47.2  9:54 
   93        26 Christina Stroud    7 Barboursville Middle      19:54.0  9:57 
   94       249 Caroline Elkins     6 Madison Middle            20:05.6 10:03 
   95       251 Cara Gartin         6 Madison Middle            20:07.3 10:04 
   96   52   56 Hannah Spurlock     8 Beverly Hills Middle      20:12.9 10:07 
   97   53   50 Alexis Hargis       7 Beverly Hills Middle      20:15.8 10:08 
   98       244 Mary Boggess        8 Madison Middle            20:16.1 10:09 
   99   54   53 Erin Petrie         8 Beverly Hills Middle      20:27.6 10:14 
  100       250 Alexandria Gartin   8 Madison Middle            20:32.7 10:17 
  101       217 Haleigh Brown       7 John Adams Middle         20:42.4 10:22 
  102       227 Ryan Robinson       8 John Adams Middle         20:50.7 10:26 
  103        18 Victoria Hansen     7 Barboursville Middle      20:52.4 10:27 
  104       347 Juliann Riggins     6 PikeView Midde            20:57.1 10:29 
  105       259 Abby Robinson       8 Madison Middle            21:01.9 10:31 
  106       112 Paige Sweeney       6 Hayes Middle              21:16.6 10:39 
  107   55   57 Shauntelle Thompso  8 Beverly Hills Middle      21:22.2 10:42 
  108       230 Willow Shawl        6 John Adams Middle         21:26.4 10:44 
  109       345 Brianna Payne       7 PikeView Midde            21:30.8 10:46 
  110       138 Avery Korn          8 Huntington Middle         21:47.8 10:54 
  111       343 Kayla Overstreet    6 PikeView Midde            21:58.1 11:00 
  112       472 Grace Wygal         7 Winfield Middle           22:29.9 11:15 
  113       467 Taylor Racer        7 Winfield Middle           22:33.1 11:17 
  114       141 Emma Wolfe          6 Huntington Middle         23:54.1 11:58 
  115       466 Emilee Pyrtle       7 Winfield Middle           24:08.3 12:05 


           *********** Middle School Girls TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    37  Hurricane Middle          (  14:19  1:11:32   1:34)
========================================
  1      1  Taylor Walroth                                 8   13:20
  2      4  Anna Gordon                                    8   13:49
  3      9  Carly Cunningham                               8   14:37
  4     11  Carissa Lahown                                 7   14:52
  5     12  Taylor Johnson                                 7   14:54
  6   ( 13) Jenna Crouch                                   7   14:59
  7   ( 17) Sarah Westfall                                 7   15:22

  2.    43  Winfield Middle           (  14:23  1:11:54   2:04)
========================================
  1      2  Alyssa Rittinger                               8   13:28
  2      5  Alexis Imperial                                7   13:53
  3      6  Morgan Gray                                    7   14:22
  4     10  Savannah Hoff                                  6   14:39
  5     20  Natalie Allen                                  7   15:32
  6   ( 24) Madison Gray                                   8   15:51
  7   ( 25) Krissy Johns                                   8   16:03

  3.    71  Barboursville Middle      (  15:07  1:15:34   0:50)
========================================
  1      8  Rachel King                                    8   14:36
  2     14  Natalie Armbruster                             8   15:09
  3     15  Autumn Perry                                   8   15:10
  4     16  Lindsey Cummings                               8   15:13
  5     18  Jessica Salmons                                6   15:26
  6   ( 23) Cagney Sargent                                 7   15:49
  7   ( 28) Keely Kiser                                    6   16:24

  4.   142  Madison Middle            (  16:32  1:22:36   4:00)
========================================
  1      7  Olivia Oquendo                                 7   14:29
  2     22  Makayla Prtichard                              8   15:46
  3     32  Sydney Brown                                   7   16:55
  4     33  Brooke Burns                                   6   16:57
  5     48  Taylor Griffith                                7   18:29
  6   ( 50) Alexandria Jordan                              8   18:48
  7   ( 51) Aiden Ball                                     6   18:55

  5.   147  George Washington Middle  (  16:26  1:22:07   4:16)
========================================
  1      3  Autumn Persinger                               8   13:44
  2     19  Sydney Smith                                   6   15:31
  3     40  Isabell Robison                                6   17:23
  4     41  Rowen Sams                                     7   17:29
  5     44  Lauren Cartwright                              7   18:00
  6   ( 46) Lauryn Blake                                   7   18:19
  7   ( 49) Lauren Hayden                                  7   18:45

  6.   156  PikeView Midde            (  16:48  1:23:59   0:48)
========================================
  1     26  Kennedy Smith                                  6   16:14
  2     30  Mary Taylor                                    7   16:52
  3     31  Rachel Cline                                   7   16:54
  4     34  Briana Belcher                                 7   16:57
  5     35  Alexis Sheets                                  8   17:02
  6   ( 36) Rebecca Sheets                                 8   17:05
  7   ( 45) Brittany Vaught                                7   18:07

  7.   164  John Adams Middle         (  16:44  1:23:39   1:47)
========================================
  1     21  Kaytlyn Joseph                                 8   15:34
  2     29  Sarah Shabih                                   8   16:25
  3     37  Sydney Mayo                                    8   17:07
  4     38  Eiley Massinople                               7   17:12
  5     39  Chloe Shaak                                    6   17:21
  6   ( 42) Amanda Jane Griffith                           8   17:36
  7   ( 43) Brooklyn Nunley                                6   17:48

  8.   233  Beverly Hills Middle      (  19:08  1:35:39   4:09)
========================================
  1     27  Haven Lochow                                   7   16:19
  2     47  Gracie Spears                                  6   18:23
  3     52  Hannah Spurlock                                8   20:13
  4     53  Alexis Hargis                                  7   20:16
  5     54  Erin Petrie                                    8   20:28
  6   ( 55) Shauntelle Thompson                            8   21:23


                  ***** Middle School Boys Results *****

Place TmPl No.  Name               Gr School                    Time    Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== == ================================= ===== 
    1    1  100 Braxton McCmillion  8 George Washington Middle  11:26.1  5:44 
    2    2   40 Kirk Jennings       8 Barboursville Middle      12:09.6  6:05 
    3    3  113 Jeb Brady           8 Hayes Middle              12:13.0  6:07 
    4    4   39 Owen Huffman        8 Barboursville Middle      12:14.0  6:07 
    5    5  480 J.T. Erskine        8 Winfield Middle           12:14.8  6:08 
    6    6  485 Kyle Machel         8 Winfield Middle           12:15.3  6:08 
    7    7  486 Evan McCray         6 Winfield Middle           12:18.6  6:10 
    8    8  482 Ryder Gray          8 Winfield Middle           12:24.4  6:13 
    9    9  204 Garrett Gress       8 Hurricane Middle          12:29.7  6:15 
   10   10  196 Seth Armstrong      8 Hurricane Middle          12:30.7  6:16 
   11   11  478 Phillip Englund     6 Winfield Middle           12:31.5  6:16 
   12   12  477 Matt Durgin         8 Winfield Middle           12:42.8  6:22 
   13   13  479 Michael Englund     7 Winfield Middle           12:47.6  6:24 
   14   14  359 Dakota Cecil        8 PikeView Midde            12:51.9  6:26 
   15   15   30 Brett Armbruster    6 Barboursville Middle      12:52.9  6:27 
   16   16  118 Luke Lumadue        7 Hayes Middle              12:55.5  6:28 
   17       492 Trenton Williams    6 Winfield Middle           12:57.0  6:29 
   18   17  205 Alex Hughes         8 Hurricane Middle          13:08.1  6:35 
   19       475 Braxton Castro      8 Winfield Middle           13:10.6  6:36 
   20   18  357 Daniel Baldwin      7 PikeView Midde            13:11.2  6:36 
   21   19  208 Adam Lambert        8 Hurricane Middle          13:14.0  6:37 
   22   20  213 Jackson Snavely     7 Hurricane Middle          13:19.2  6:40 
   23   21   34 Salem Carlton       8 Barboursville Middle      13:23.0  6:42 
   24   22   46 Elijah Smith        8 Barboursville Middle      13:25.7  6:43 
   25   23   37 Chad Heiner         6 Barboursville Middle      13:27.5  6:44 
   26       474 Branden Bissett     7 Winfield Middle           13:29.3  6:45 
   27   24  268 Stefan Oquendo      8 Madison Middle            13:32.1  6:47 
   28   25   44 Luke Rappold        7 Barboursville Middle      13:33.5  6:47 
   29   26  237 Noah Shaak          7 John Adams Middle         13:34.2  6:48 
   30   27  358 Joseph Bisaha       8 PikeView Midde            13:34.6  6:48 
   31        29 Griffin Adkins      6 Barboursville Middle      13:37.5  6:49 
   32   28  200 Kyle Casto          7 Hurricane Middle          13:42.8  6:52 
   33       491 Drew Wall           7 Winfield Middle           13:57.2  6:59 
   34   29  102 Ian Parsons         8 George Washington Middle  14:06.0  7:03 
   35       487 Trenton Pongsugree  8 Winfield Middle           14:08.0  7:04 
   36   30  360 Colt Halstead       7 PikeView Midde            14:12.0  7:06 
   37        41 Matthew McClung     8 Barboursville Middle      14:16.3  7:09 
   38   31  202 Ryan Goff           7 Hurricane Middle          14:19.1  7:10 
   39   32  236 Nick Penix          8 John Adams Middle         14:22.0  7:11 
   40   33   61 Adam Brumfield      7 Beverly Hills Middle      14:27.0  7:14 
   41        43 Jack Peters         8 Barboursville Middle      14:27.4  7:14 
   42       488 Coen Preston        6 Winfield Middle           14:28.1  7:15 
   43       210 Bryer McPherson     6 Hurricane Middle          14:33.0  7:17 
   44       206 Cole Jackson        7 Hurricane Middle          14:37.0  7:19 
   45        45 Forest Rowley       8 Barboursville Middle      14:37.8  7:19 
   46   34   73 Andrew Spears       7 Beverly Hills Middle      14:38.6  7:20 
   47       484 Ben Legg            7 Winfield Middle           14:41.6  7:21 
   48       142 Brooks Anderson     7 Huntington Middle         14:41.9  7:21 
   49   35   95 Zac Goddard         7 George Washington Middle  14:49.2  7:25 
   50   36   68 Avery Jackson       6 Beverly Hills Middle      14:50.7  7:26 
   51   37  356 Justin Akers        7 PikeView Midde            14:52.8  7:27 
   52   38  238 Rob Thaw            7 John Adams Middle         14:59.2  7:30 
   53        31 David Ball          8 Barboursville Middle      15:06.1  7:34 
   54        42 Robert Nease        7 Barboursville Middle      15:11.9  7:36 
   55   39  101 Timothy Moore       7 George Washington Middle  15:12.2  7:37 
   56   40  337 Jacob Gross         8 Our Lady of Fatima        15:13.0  7:37 
   57   41   64 Cody Daniels        8 Beverly Hills Middle      15:14.4  7:38 
   58       489 Marc Radcliff       6 Winfield Middle           15:15.5  7:38 
   59   42   97 Jared Hayson        7 George Washington Middle  15:17.2  7:39 
   60   43  234 Ethan Leef          7 John Adams Middle         15:19.1  7:40 
   61   44  266 Nate Kuhn           6 Madison Middle            15:21.3  7:41 
   62   45   99 Dylan Jividen       6 George Washington Middle  15:21.9  7:41 
   63       209 Logan McClure       7 Hurricane Middle          15:23.6  7:42 
   64       143 Nathanael Coleman   7 Huntington Middle         15:24.6  7:43 
   65       197 Alik Assi           6 Hurricane Middle          15:29.2  7:45 
   66        33 Ian Carlton         6 Barboursville Middle      15:32.5  7:47 
   67   46  233 Robbie Hageboeck    7 John Adams Middle         15:32.9  7:47 
   68   47  119 Ryan Miller         7 Hayes Middle              15:34.3  7:48 
   69        47 Matthew Thomas      6 Barboursville Middle      15:43.2  7:52 
   70       216 Jayce Wright        6 Hurricane Middle          15:46.4  7:54 
   71   48  334 Adam Fleckenstein   8 Our Lady of Fatima        15:47.9  7:54 
   72        35 Noah Chapman        6 Barboursville Middle      15:49.5  7:55 
   73       201 Alex Francis        6 Hurricane Middle          15:50.2  7:56 
   74   49  235 Zach Morris         7 John Adams Middle         15:54.8  7:58 
   75       483 Ethan Hutchinson    6 Winfield Middle           15:58.0  7:59 
   76   50  361 Braxton Justice     7 PikeView Midde            15:59.2  8:00 
   77       212 Zane Pennington     7 Hurricane Middle          16:04.2  8:03 
   78   51   71 Warren Maynard      7 Beverly Hills Middle      16:11.0  8:06 
   79   52  103 Cody Scott          6 George Washington Middle  16:22.0  8:11 
   80   53   60 Kaleb Angle         6 Beverly Hills Middle      16:24.7  8:13 
   81        32 Steven Ball         6 Barboursville Middle      16:25.4  8:13 
   82        98 Wade Hudson         6 George Washington Middle  16:30.7  8:16 
   83   54  115 Alex Halstead       6 Hayes Middle              16:36.7  8:19 
   84   55   59 Tristan Adkins      6 Beverly Hills Middle      16:46.0  8:23 
   85       214 Kaleb Talbott       7 Hurricane Middle          16:46.8  8:24 
   86       144 Alex Johnson        7 Huntington Middle         16:51.6  8:26 
   87        38 Ethan Hess          6 Barboursville Middle      16:51.9  8:26 
   88   56  265 Cain Jarrells       8 Madison Middle            16:52.3  8:27 
   89   57  116 Max Huffman         6 Hayes Middle              16:52.7  8:27 
   90       481 Maverick Gray       6 Winfield Middle           16:53.1  8:27 
   91        67 Jake Gooderham      8 Beverly Hills Middle      17:02.7  8:32 
   92       104 Malachi Woods       6 George Washington Middle  17:03.0  8:32 
   93       211 Cord Midkiff        6 Hurricane Middle          17:14.1  8:38 
   94       145 Nicholas Reynolds   7 Huntington Middle         17:14.8  8:38 
   95        69 Braxton Johnson     7 Beverly Hills Middle      17:24.3  8:43 
   96        66 London Gardner-Bow  6 Beverly Hills Middle      17:27.7  8:44 
   97       473 Schafer Ball        7 Winfield Middle           17:30.8  8:46 
   98       215 Alex Torres         7 Hurricane Middle          17:39.0  8:50 
   99       199 Kaden Borden        6 Hurricane Middle          18:05.0  9:03 
  100       476 Chance Dixon        6 Winfield Middle           18:06.8  9:04 
  101        74 Collin Thomas       7 Beverly Hills Middle      18:32.1  9:17 
  102   58  262 Aaron Adkins        6 Madison Middle            18:33.4  9:17 
  103       207 Bradley Johnson     6 Hurricane Middle          18:34.2  9:18 
  104        96 Koby Guess          6 George Washington Middle  18:37.1  9:19 
  105        63 Seth Damron         6 Beverly Hills Middle      18:37.4  9:19 
  106       490 Tank Smith          6 Winfield Middle           18:44.4  9:23 
  107        72 Trace Prout         7 Beverly Hills Middle      18:58.4  9:30 
  108        65 Johnny Francis      6 Beverly Hills Middle      19:04.3  9:33 
  109   59  362 Aaron Thompson      6 PikeView Midde            19:27.6  9:44 
  110   60  264 Clay Hale           7 Madison Middle            19:38.6  9:50 
  111        62 Nicholas Carr       7 Beverly Hills Middle      19:45.4  9:53 
  112   61  269 Zach Roop           8 Madison Middle            19:56.3  9:59 
  113        36 Nick Harmon         6 Barboursville Middle      19:59.2 10:00 
  114       198 Josh Boehm          7 Hurricane Middle          19:59.6 10:00 
  115   62  335 Collin Galvez       7 Our Lady of Fatima        19:59.9 10:00 
  116        70 Tyler Johnson       7 Beverly Hills Middle      20:06.4 10:04 
  117   63  336 Rocco Gentilella    6 Our Lady of Fatima        21:05.6 10:33 
  118   64  117 Jeremy Litton       8 Hayes Middle              22:02.9 11:02 
  119   65  338 Stanley Mattam      7 Our Lady of Fatima        27:15.2 13:38 


           *********** Middle School Boys TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    37  Winfield Middle           (12:21.0  61:44.6 0:16.7)
========================================
  1      5  J.T. Erskine                                   8 12:14.8
  2      6  Kyle Machel                                    8 12:15.3
  3      7  Evan McCray                                    6 12:18.6
  4      8  Ryder Gray                                     8 12:24.4
  5     11  Phillip Englund                                6 12:31.5
  6   ( 12) Matt Durgin                                    8 12:42.8
  7   ( 13) Michael Englund                                7 12:47.6

  2.    64  Barboursville Middle      (12:49.1  64:05.2 1:16.1)
========================================
  1      2  Kirk Jennings                                  8 12:09.6
  2      4  Owen Huffman                                   8 12:14.0
  3     15  Brett Armbruster                               6 12:52.9
  4     21  Salem Carlton                                  8 13:23.0
  5     22  Elijah Smith                                   8 13:25.7
  6   ( 23) Chad Heiner                                    6 13:27.5
  7   ( 25) Luke Rappold                                   7 13:33.5

  3.    75  Hurricane Middle          (12:56.4  64:41.7 0:49.5)
========================================
  1      9  Garrett Gress                                  8 12:29.7
  2     10  Seth Armstrong                                 8 12:30.7
  3     17  Alex Hughes                                    8 13:08.1
  4     19  Adam Lambert                                   8 13:14.0
  5     20  Jackson Snavely                                7 13:19.2
  6   ( 28) Kyle Casto                                     7 13:42.8
  7   ( 31) Ryan Goff                                      7 14:19.1

  4.   126  PikeView Midde            (13:44.5  68:42.5 2:00.9)
========================================
  1     14  Dakota Cecil                                   8 12:51.9
  2     18  Daniel Baldwin                                 7 13:11.2
  3     27  Joseph Bisaha                                  8 13:34.6
  4     30  Colt Halstead                                  7 14:12.0
  5     37  Justin Akers                                   7 14:52.8
  6   ( 50) Braxton Justice                                7 15:59.2
  7   ( 59) Aaron Thompson                                 6 19:27.6

  5.   146  George Washington Middle  (14:10.2  70:50.7 3:51.1)
========================================
  1      1  Braxton McCmillion                             8 11:26.1
  2     29  Ian Parsons                                    8 14:06.0
  3     35  Zac Goddard                                    7 14:49.2
  4     39  Timothy Moore                                  7 15:12.2
  5     42  Jared Hayson                                   7 15:17.2
  6   ( 45) Dylan Jividen                                  6 15:21.9
  7   ( 52) Cody Scott                                     6 16:22.0

  6.   177  Hayes Middle              (14:50.5  74:12.2 4:39.7)
========================================
  1      3  Jeb Brady                                      8 12:13.0
  2     16  Luke Lumadue                                   7 12:55.5
  3     47  Ryan Miller                                    7 15:34.3
  4     54  Alex Halstead                                  6 16:36.7
  5     57  Max Huffman                                    6 16:52.7
  6   ( 64) Jeremy Litton                                  8 22:02.9

  7.   185  John Adams Middle         (14:45.5  73:47.4 1:58.7)
========================================
  1     26  Noah Shaak                                     7 13:34.2
  2     32  Nick Penix                                     8 14:22.0
  3     38  Rob Thaw                                       7 14:59.2
  4     43  Ethan Leef                                     7 15:19.1
  5     46  Robbie Hageboeck                               7 15:32.9
  6   ( 49) Zach Morris                                    7 15:54.8

  8.   195  Beverly Hills Middle      (15:04.4  75:21.7 1:44.0)
========================================
  1     33  Adam Brumfield                                 7 14:27.0
  2     34  Andrew Spears                                  7 14:38.6
  3     36  Avery Jackson                                  6 14:50.7
  4     41  Cody Daniels                                   8 15:14.4
  5     51  Warren Maynard                                 7 16:11.0
  6   ( 53) Kaleb Angle                                    6 16:24.7
  7   ( 55) Tristan Adkins                                 6 16:46.0

  9.   242  Madison Middle            (16:47.6  83:57.7 6:06.5)
========================================
  1     24  Stefan Oquendo                                 8 13:32.1
  2     44  Nate Kuhn                                      6 15:21.3
  3     56  Cain Jarrells                                  8 16:52.3
  4     58  Aaron Adkins                                   6 18:33.4
  5     60  Clay Hale                                      7 19:38.6
  6   ( 61) Zach Roop                                      8 19:56.3

 10.   278  Our Lady of Fatima        (19:52.4  99:21.612:02.2)
========================================
  1     40  Jacob Gross                                    8 15:13.0
  2     48  Adam Fleckenstein                              8 15:47.9
  3     62  Collin Galvez                                  7 19:59.9
  4     63  Rocco Gentilella                               6 21:05.6
  5     65  Stanley Mattam                                 7 27:15.2



                   ***** HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS RESULTS *****

Place TmPl No.  Name               Gr School                    Time    Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== == ================================= ===== 
    1    1  148 Tori Dent          11 Hurricane                 20:16.6  6:32 
    2    2  153 Emily Schwendiman  12 Hurricane                 20:33.8  6:38 
    3    3  452 Brittney McMillion  9 Winfield                  20:42.2  6:40 
    4    4  450 Rachael Englund     9 Winfield                  21:09.0  6:49 
    5       493 Emily Fedders      10 Woodrow Wilson            21:34.4  6:57 
    6    5  444 Barkley Castro     11 Winfield                  21:36.5  6:58 
    7    6  150 Allie Lawhon       11 Hurricane                 21:57.7  7:05 
    8    7  155 Abby Short          9 Hurricane                 22:07.9  7:08 
    9       364 Andrea Porter      12 Point Pleasant            22:13.1  7:10 
   10    8  154 Natalie Scwendiman 12 Hurricane                 22:15.8  7:10 
   11    9  454 Darian Wikel       11 Winfield                  22:21.8  7:12 
   12   10  322 Jillian Clemens    10 Nitro                     22:27.3  7:14 
   13   11  445 Macy Coffey        12 Winfield                  23:19.7  7:31 
   14       401 Kayla Criswell     10 spring valley             23:37.0  7:37 
   15       124 Audrey McFarland   12 Huntington                23:56.4  7:43 
   16       409 Taranee Karimpour  10 St.Joe                    24:00.5  7:44 
   17   12  152 Chloe Papa         10 Hurricane                 24:04.8  7:46 
   18   13  147 Alexis Chambers     9 Hurricane                 24:35.2  7:55 
   19       126 Tywana Thompson     9 Huntington                24:38.6  7:56 
   20         4 Michaela Polley     8 Ashland Blazer            24:49.3  8:00 
   21        77 Brianne Cantly     10 Buffalo                   24:57.2  8:02 
   22   14  326 Kassidy Presley     9 Nitro                     25:02.2  8:04 
   23   15  382 Maranda Wimmer     12 Princeton Senior          25:05.6  8:05 
   24   16  377 Taylor Hamm        10 Princeton Senior          25:07.5  8:06 
   25   17  443 Cheyenne Carpenter 11 Winfield                  25:10.9  8:07 
   26   18  451 Megan Guetzloff    12 Winfield                  25:33.6  8:14 
   27       394 Marie Adigwe       11 South Charleston          25:47.9  8:19 
   28       400 Shelby Bellomy     10 spring valley             25:53.9  8:21 
   29       447 Hannah Cope        10 Winfield                  26:00.8  8:23 
   30       151 Jordon Losh        11 Hurricane                 26:02.8  8:24 
   31       413 Catherine Whippel  12 St.Joe                    26:08.4  8:25 
   32       149 Meghan Hahn         9 Hurricane                 26:29.6  8:32 
   33       449 Faith Doyle         9 Winfield                  27:59.5  9:01 
   34       122 Hannah Kirby       11 Huntington                28:05.8  9:03 
   35       408 Alli Bartram       12 St.Joe                    28:31.3  9:11 
   36        76 Courtney Allen     10 Buffalo                   28:55.6  9:19 
   37   19  323 Lauren Clower      11 Nitro                     29:00.1  9:21 
   38       494 Katharine Little    9 Woodrow Wilson            29:12.0  9:24 
   39       395 Agusta Arthur      10 South Charleston          29:17.8  9:26 
   40   20  374 Alexis Bailey       9 Princeton Senior          29:31.5  9:31 
   41       146 McKenzie Allen      9 Hurricane                 30:05.1  9:41 
   42        75 Katie Allen        11 Buffalo                   30:05.4  9:42 
   43   21  324 Natalie Dotsenko   11 Nitro                     30:52.6  9:57 
   44   22  378 Betsy Horton        9 Princeton Senior          31:15.0 10:04 
   45       402 Jessica Litton     11 spring valley             31:43.7 10:13 
   46         5 Elissa Renneker    11 Ashland Blazer            32:19.2 10:25 
   47       448 Amy Dingess        12 Winfield                  32:38.2 10:31 
   48       410 Brynne Kyle        12 St.Joe                    32:45.7 10:33 
   49   23  321 Alexis Arnold      10 Nitro                     32:46.0 10:33 
   50       446 Morgan Cole        12 Winfield                  33:34.1 10:49 
   51       363 Avery Daughtery    11 Point Pleasant            33:34.5 10:49 
   52   24  325 Allison Klemm      11 Nitro                     34:35.9 11:09 
   53   25  511 Abby Lambert        9 Nitro                     34:36.2 11:09 
   54   26  375 Maely Comer         9 Princeton Senior          35:17.2 11:22 
   55   27  379 Amy Matney         12 Princeton Senior          35:46.5 11:31 
   56       422 Loretta Marcum     12 Tolsia                    37:54.1 12:12 
   57       396 Taylor Vargas      10 South Charleston          41:52.6 13:29 


                  *********** Girls TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    24  Hurricane                 (  21:27  1:47:13   1:59)
========================================
  1      1  Tori Dent                                     11   20:17
  2      2  Emily Schwendiman                             12   20:34
  3      6  Allie Lawhon                                  11   21:58
  4      7  Abby Short                                     9   22:08
  5      8  Natalie Scwendiman                            12   22:16
  6   ( 12) Chloe Papa                                    10   24:05
  7   ( 13) Alexis Chambers                                9   24:36

  2.    32  Winfield                  (  21:51  1:49:11   2:37)
========================================
  1      3  Brittney McMillion                             9   20:43
  2      4  Rachael Englund                                9   21:09
  3      5  Barkley Castro                                11   21:37
  4      9  Darian Wikel                                  11   22:22
  5     11  Macy Coffey                                   12   23:20
  6   ( 17) Cheyenne Carpenter                            11   25:11
  7   ( 18) Megan Guetzloff                               12   25:34

  3.    87  Nitro                     (  28:03  2:20:11  10:18)
========================================
  1     10  Jillian Clemens                               10   22:28
  2     14  Kassidy Presley                                9   25:03
  3     19  Lauren Clower                                 11   29:01
  4     21  Natalie Dotsenko                              11   30:53
  5     23  Alexis Arnold                                 10   32:46
  6   ( 24) Allison Klemm                                 11   34:36
  7   ( 25) Abby Lambert                                   9   34:37

  4.    99  Princeton Senior          (  29:16  2:26:19  10:12)
========================================
  1     15  Maranda Wimmer                                12   25:06
  2     16  Taylor Hamm                                   10   25:08
  3     20  Alexis Bailey                                  9   29:32
  4     22  Betsy Horton                                   9   31:15
  5     26  Maely Comer                                    9   35:18
  6   ( 27) Amy Matney                                    12   35:47



                   ***** HIGH SCHOOL BOYS RESULTS *****

Place TmPl No.  Name               Gr School                    Time    Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== == ================================= ===== 
    1    1  129 Jack McGee         12 Huntington                17:16.4  5:34 
    2    2   83 Dylan Rich         12 Buffalo                   17:32.4  5:39 
    3    3  134 Sam Smith          12 Huntington                17:50.4  5:45 
    4    4  135 Chandler Smith     12 Huntington                17:56.9  5:47 
    5    5  430 Stone Bellomy      12 Winfield                  18:01.2  5:48 
    6    6  166 Will Thornton      11 Hurricane                 18:01.6  5:49 
    7    7  164 Drake Seccurro     12 Hurricane                 18:14.1  5:53 
    8    8  159 Jacob Harmon       10 Hurricane                 18:17.8  5:54 
    9    9  160 Sam Hughes         10 Hurricane                 18:18.2  5:54 
   10   10   79 Hayden Harrison     9 Buffalo                   18:34.4  5:59 
   11   11  168 David Westfall     10 Hurricane                 18:40.7  6:01 
   12   12  439 Tony Salgado       10 Winfield                  18:45.1  6:03 
   13   13    9 Austin Craft        7 Ashland Blazer            18:52.0  6:05 
   14   14  162 Andrew O'Dell       9 Hurricane                 19:01.6  6:08 
   15   15   81 Conner Lamb        11 Buffalo                   19:13.5  6:12 
   16   16    8 Taylor Bradley     12 Ashland Blazer            19:26.8  6:16 
   17   17   85 Tyler Torman       12 Buffalo                   19:31.4  6:18 
   18   18  434 Brian Gray         10 Winfield                  19:32.5  6:18 
   19   19  436 Eric Johns          9 Winfield                  19:33.5  6:18 
   20   20  432 Conner Evans       12 Winfield                  19:38.8  6:20 
   21   21  167 Taylor Weeks       10 Hurricane                 19:40.9  6:21 
   22   22  438 Richard Roda       11 Winfield                  19:44.8  6:22 
   23       421 Jonathan Sandy      9 Teays Valley Christian Sc 19:52.8  6:24 
   24       161 Luke Miller        11 Hurricane                 19:55.1  6:25 
   25   23  440 R.J. Weiford        9 Winfield                  20:03.7  6:28 
   26       397 Cai Carena         11 South Charleston          20:15.5  6:32 
   27       435 Bryce Humphreys    10 Winfield                  20:15.8  6:32 
   28   24  137 Blake Weekley      12 Huntington                20:17.6  6:32 
   29       437 Nathan Machel      11 Winfield                  20:19.0  6:33 
   30       442 Desean Williams     9 Winfield                  20:26.0  6:35 
   31   25   12 Tristan Kennard     9 Ashland Blazer            20:27.4  6:36 
   32   26  371 Christian Pyles    12 Point Pleasant            20:31.3  6:37 
   33   27  393 Justin Snyder      11 Princeton Senior          20:32.9  6:37 
   34       157 James Blood        12 Hurricane                 20:33.7  6:38 
   35   28  131 Sean Paulding      10 Huntington                20:40.8  6:40 
   36   29  372 Caleb Riffle       12 Point Pleasant            20:55.2  6:44 
   37   30  130 Franklin Norton    10 Huntington                20:57.6  6:45 
   38       158 Luke Cales         12 Hurricane                 20:58.0  6:45 
   39   31  496 Michael Kelly      12 Woodrow Wilson            21:00.4  6:46 
   40   32  366 Zach Canterbury    12 Point Pleasant            21:03.7  6:47 
   41   33   78 Jacob Dye          11 Buffalo                   21:04.1  6:47 
   42       241 Dustin Thompson    12 Logan                     21:05.1  6:48 
   43   34  406 Nick Mitchell      10 spring valley             21:07.5  6:48 
   44   35  405 Josh Billiups      10 spring valley             21:14.3  6:51 
   45       399 Dakota Wiseman     12 South Charleston          21:18.2  6:52 
   46   36  108 Austin Fernatt      9 Greater Beckley Christian 21:23.4  6:54 
   47   37   11 Peter Jenkins      10 Ashland Blazer            21:31.3  6:56 
   48       327 Peyton Barton       9 Nitro                     21:33.8  6:57 
   49   38  136 Zach Smith         11 Huntington                21:36.7  6:58 
   50   39  367 Joesph Littlepage  10 Point Pleasant            21:42.3  7:00 
   51   40  500 Scott Snuffer      10 Woodrow Wilson            21:58.8  7:05 
   52   41  499 Noah Smith          9 Woodrow Wilson            22:12.8  7:09 
   53   42  391 Johnathon Pruett   11 Princeton Senior          22:18.1  7:11 
   54   43  107 Adam Cook          11 Greater Beckley Christian 22:18.3  7:11 
   55       428 Jared Stroud       12 Tolsia                    22:24.5  7:13 
   56       127 Jake Bauer         10 Huntington                22:32.3  7:16 
   57       165 Stuart Smith       12 Hurricane                 22:41.0  7:19 
   58   44  420 Christian Yablonsk  9 St.Joe                    22:51.4  7:22 
   59   45  415 Evan Goetz         12 St.Joe                    22:52.4  7:22 
   60   46  419 Nathaniel Porter    9 St.Joe                    23:02.2  7:25 
   61       427 Taylor Spry        11 Tolsia                    23:05.4  7:26 
   62   47   13 Jeremy Sweeney      9 Ashland Blazer            23:06.8  7:27 
   63   48  416 Nick Lorenzana     12 St.Joe                    23:18.9  7:31 
   64   49  109 John Paul Kessinge  9 Greater Beckley Christian 23:20.8  7:31 
   65   50  417 Teddy McGee         9 St.Joe                    23:32.0  7:35 
   66       156 Jacob Blood         9 Hurricane                 23:32.4  7:35 
   67   51  105 Jimmy Moreland     10 Greater Beckley Christian 23:44.4  7:39 
   68       128 Nathan Korne       10 Huntington                23:48.7  7:40 
   69   52  403 Drew Adkins        11 spring valley             23:55.2  7:42 
   70   53  384 Dakota Bailey      10 Princeton Senior          24:06.0  7:46 
   71   54  390 Ryan Lambert       11 Princeton Senior          24:09.2  7:47 
   72       431 Tristan Broughton  11 Winfield                  24:18.3  7:50 
   73   55  414 Erik Gaynor        12 St.Joe                    24:25.4  7:52 
   74   56   80 Andrew Hayson      10 Buffalo                   24:25.7  7:52 
   75   57  106 Patrick Bond       10 Greater Beckley Christian 24:28.3  7:53 
   76   58  498 Trevor Skoretz     10 Woodrow Wilson            24:43.8  7:58 
   77   59  501 Tyler Trump        10 Woodrow Wilson            24:45.9  7:59 
   78   60  404 Austin Ball         9 spring valley             24:47.5  7:59 
   79   61  373 Nick Taylor        10 Point Pleasant            25:10.3  8:07 
   80       318 Timmy Ray          12 Mingo Central             25:58.4  8:22 
   81       320 Jason West         12 Mingo Central             25:59.7  8:23 
   82   62  418 Travis McNeil       9 St.Joe                    26:04.3  8:24 
   83   63  368 Darrell McBeath    10 Point Pleasant            26:22.7  8:30 
   84   64   84 Devin Rich          9 Buffalo                   26:26.9  8:31 
   85       398 Cj Hudson-Farley   10 South Charleston          27:05.8  8:44 
   86   65  407 Trent Sparks        9 spring valley             27:25.9  8:50 
   87   66  386 Joshua Bowling     10 Princeton Senior          27:44.0  8:56 
   88       441 Billy Wikel        10 Winfield                  28:28.2  9:10 
   89   67  370 Corbin Neville     11 Point Pleasant            30:23.0  9:47 
   90       163 Jonathan O'Dell    11 Hurricane                 30:52.2  9:57 
   91       328 Alex Douglas       10 Nitro                     31:41.6 10:13 
   92   68  388 Andrew Conrad      12 Princeton Senior          36:15.2 11:41 


            *********** High School Boys TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    41  Hurricane                 (18:18.5  91:32.4 0:39.1)
========================================
  1      6  Will Thornton                                 11 18:01.6
  2      7  Drake Seccurro                                12 18:14.1
  3      8  Jacob Harmon                                  10 18:17.8
  4      9  Sam Hughes                                    10 18:18.2
  5     11  David Westfall                                10 18:40.7
  6   ( 14) Andrew O'Dell                                  9 19:01.6
  7   ( 21) Taylor Weeks                                  10 19:40.9

  2.    60  Huntington                (18:48.5  94:02.1 3:24.4)
========================================
  1      1  Jack McGee                                    12 17:16.4
  2      3  Sam Smith                                     12 17:50.4
  3      4  Chandler Smith                                12 17:56.9
  4     24  Blake Weekley                                 12 20:17.6
  5     28  Sean Paulding                                 10 20:40.8
  6   ( 30) Franklin Norton                               10 20:57.6
  7   ( 38) Zach Smith                                    11 21:36.7

  3.    74  Winfield                  (19:06.3  95:31.1 1:37.6)
========================================
  1      5  Stone Bellomy                                 12 18:01.2
  2     12  Tony Salgado                                  10 18:45.1
  3     18  Brian Gray                                    10 19:32.5
  4     19  Eric Johns                                     9 19:33.5
  5     20  Conner Evans                                  12 19:38.8
  6   ( 22) Richard Roda                                  11 19:44.8
  7   ( 23) R.J. Weiford                                   9 20:03.7

  4.    77  Buffalo                   (19:11.2  95:55.8 3:31.7)
========================================
  1      2  Dylan Rich                                    12 17:32.4
  2     10  Hayden Harrison                                9 18:34.4
  3     15  Conner Lamb                                   11 19:13.5
  4     17  Tyler Torman                                  12 19:31.4
  5     33  Jacob Dye                                     11 21:04.1
  6   ( 56) Andrew Hayson                                 10 24:25.7
  7   ( 64) Devin Rich                                     9 26:26.9

  5.   138  Ashland Blazer            (20:40.9  103:24.3 4:14.8)
========================================
  1     13  Austin Craft                                   7 18:52.0
  2     16  Taylor Bradley                                12 19:26.8
  3     25  Tristan Kennard                                9 20:27.4
  4     37  Peter Jenkins                                 10 21:31.3
  5     47  Jeremy Sweeney                                 9 23:06.8

  6.   187  Point Pleasant            (21:52.6  109:22.8 4:39.0)
========================================
  1     26  Christian Pyles                               12 20:31.3
  2     29  Caleb Riffle                                  12 20:55.2
  3     32  Zach Canterbury                               12 21:03.7
  4     39  Joesph Littlepage                             10 21:42.3
  5     61  Nick Taylor                                   10 25:10.3
  6   ( 63) Darrell McBeath                               10 26:22.7
  7   ( 67) Corbin Neville                                11 30:23.0

  7.   229  Woodrow Wilson            (22:56.4  114:41.7 3:45.5)
========================================
  1     31  Michael Kelly                                 12 21:00.4
  2     40  Scott Snuffer                                 10 21:58.8
  3     41  Noah Smith                                     9 22:12.8
  4     58  Trevor Skoretz                                10 24:43.8
  5     59  Tyler Trump                                   10 24:45.9

  8.   233  St.Joe                    (23:07.4  115:36.9 0:40.6)
========================================
  1     44  Christian Yablonsky                            9 22:51.4
  2     45  Evan Goetz                                    12 22:52.4
  3     46  Nathaniel Porter                               9 23:02.2
  4     48  Nick Lorenzana                                12 23:18.9
  5     50  Teddy McGee                                    9 23:32.0
  6   ( 55) Erik Gaynor                                   12 24:25.4
  7   ( 62) Travis McNeil                                  9 26:04.3

  9.   236  Greater Beckley Christian (23:03.1  115:15.2 3:04.9)
========================================
  1     36  Austin Fernatt                                 9 21:23.4
  2     43  Adam Cook                                     11 22:18.3
  3     49  John Paul Kessinger                            9 23:20.8
  4     51  Jimmy Moreland                                10 23:44.4
  5     57  Patrick Bond                                  10 24:28.3

 10.   242  Princeton Senior          (23:46.1  118:50.2 7:11.1)
========================================
  1     27  Justin Snyder                                 11 20:32.9
  2     42  Johnathon Pruett                              11 22:18.1
  3     53  Dakota Bailey                                 10 24:06.0
  4     54  Ryan Lambert                                  11 24:09.2
  5     66  Joshua Bowling                                10 27:44.0
  6   ( 68) Andrew Conrad                                 12 36:15.2

 11.   246  spring valley             (23:42.1  118:30.4 6:18.4)
========================================
  1     34  Nick Mitchell                                 10 21:07.5
  2     35  Josh Billiups                                 10 21:14.3
  3     52  Drew Adkins                                   11 23:55.2
  4     60  Austin Ball                                    9 24:47.5
  5     65  Trent Sparks                                   9 27:25.9


 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!