Capitol City Challenge


Show All Results
                                                                      Page 1
                    Capital City Challenge - Triathlon
                             RunRowRideWV.com
              Results by The TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
        September 15, 2012 - 9:30 AM Charleston, WV - Magic Island
Weather: 62' and Sunny - Wind NE @ 5 MPH - Humitdy 68%
 

                      =======Overall Results =======

Place Name                S Age City               St Time      Pace  
===== =================== = === ================== == ========= ===== 
    1 Thomas Samples      M  39 Hurricane          WV 1:57:35.1  4:40 
    2 Scott Killmer       M  47 Daniels            WV 2:02:29.9  4:52 
    3 Hansel Lucas        M  29 Brookville         PA 2:06:07.8  5:01 
    4 Dennis Stottlemyer  M  45 So. Charleston     WV 2:06:43.8  5:02 
    5 Doug Kirk           M  48 Winfield           WV 2:08:25.0  5:06 
    6 Rocky Mason         M  32 Lexington          KY 2:09:29.5  5:09 
    7 Lindsey McCracken   F  29 Hurricane          WV 2:09:30.1  5:09 
    8 Kevin Slack         M  49 Huntington         WV 2:13:05.7  5:17 
    9 Casey Robinson      M  54 Charleston         WV 2:13:34.1  5:19 
   10 Andrew Greene       M  28 Huntington         WV 2:13:57.1  5:19 
   11 John Wirts          M  45 Charleston         WV 2:16:00.8  5:24 
   12 Ronnie Shuck        M  62 Mt. Hope           WV 2:18:42.5  5:31 
   13 Debbie Bauer        F  47 Spokane            WA 2:20:20.9  5:35 
   14 Keith Ratliff       M  51 Charleston         WV 2:20:30.6  5:35 
   15 Scott Orlando       M  42 Kent               OH 2:21:06.8  5:36 
   16 Matthew Collier     M  30 Hurricane          WV 2:21:26.0  5:37 
   17 Nicholas Wood       M     Charleston         WV 2:21:53.9  5:38 
   18 Harry Bruner Jr     M  64 Charleston         WV 2:22:01.0  5:39 
   19 Ryan Kimble         M  36 Charleston         WV 2:22:45.4  5:40 
   20 Justin Walker       M  30 Charleston         WV 2:23:51.1  5:43 
   21 Lynn Fish           F  55 Charleston         WV 2:24:11.9  5:44 
   22 John Moffatt        M  43 Charleston         WV 2:24:19.8  5:44 
   23 Jared Musgrave      M  32 Charleston         WV 2:24:41.5  5:45 
   24 Sue Baldwin         F  42                       2:25:09.0  5:46 
   25 Vance McCracken     M  33 Hurricane          WV 2:25:34.7  5:47 
   26 Kevin Lester        M  36 Charleston         WV 2:26:07.3  5:48 
   27 Lori Smith          F  37 Charleston         WV 2:26:19.9  5:49 
   28 Rusty Webb          M  50 Charleston         WV 2:26:49.2  5:50 
   29 Lori Whitt          F  43 Dunbar             WV 2:27:23.7  5:51 
   30 William Jeffrey     M  48 So. Charleston     WV 2:28:35.2  5:54 
   31 Pigpen Cameron      M  73 Hillsboro          WV 2:28:47.9  5:55 
   32 Jason Howard        M  38 Oak Hill           WV 2:29:15.2  5:56 
   33 Kelly Akers         F  26 Kenova             WV 2:29:24.8  5:56 
   34 Haley Ford          F  16 Gay                WV 2:29:44.8  5:57 
   35 Mary Shultz         F  56 Charleston         WV 2:30:07.0  5:58 
   36 Steven Romano       M  24                       2:31:29.1  6:01 
   37 Todd McClure        M  24 Cross Lanes        WV 2:31:43.5  6:02 
   38 Emilie Love         F  36                       2:32:26.5  6:03 
   39 Bryon Collier       M  25 Huntington         WV 2:32:44.4  6:04 
   40 Steve Hewitt        M  58 St. Albans         WV 2:33:10.1  6:05 
   41 Bill Shultz         M  58 Charleston         WV 2:33:22.5  6:06 
   42 Jim Kirby           M  39 Charleston         WV 2:33:25.8  6:06 
   43 Zack Evans          M  16 Charleston         WV 2:34:38.1  6:09 
   44 Aaron Fox           M  33 So. Charleston     WV 2:34:41.6  6:09 
   45 Jon Kampsnidr       M  16 Charleston         WV 2:34:54.7  6:09 
   46 Lisa Queen          F  39 Charleston         WV 2:35:56.1  6:12 
   47 Amber Walker        F  36 Charleston         WV 2:36:35.2  6:13 
   48 Kristen Greene      F  33 Huntington         WV 2:37:04.2  6:14 
   49 Erik Daniels        M  29 Gilbert            WV 2:37:05.6  6:15 
   50 Ray Lovejoy         M  42 Charleston         WV 2:37:23.2  6:15 
   51 Chuck Donnelly      M  49 Morgantown         WV 2:37:50.7  6:16 
   52 Lisa Smith          F  39 Charleston         WV 2:38:00.6  6:17 
   53 Greg Smith          M  37 Given              WV 2:38:12.6  6:17 
   54 Kelly Stull         F  43 Proctorville       OH 2:38:59.8  6:19 
   55 Ashley Smith        F  26 Charleston         WV 2:39:17.7  6:20 
   56 Rand Meador         M  51 Morgantown         WV 2:39:24.2  6:20 
   57 John Skees          M  56 St. Albans         WV 2:39:32.5  6:20 
   58 Scott Schoelkopf    M  37 Scott Depot        WV 2:41:00.4  6:24 
   59 Dennis Thornburg    M  51 Clendenin          WV 2:41:12.1  6:24 
   60 Erik Goes           M  43 Scott Depot        WV 2:41:21.5  6:25 
   61 Kelly Hotchkiss     F  30 Asheboro           NC 2:41:49.5  6:26 
   62 Jon Engelkemier     M  39 St. Albans         WV 2:42:00.5  6:26 
   63 Nikita O'Connor     F  24 Buckhannon         WV 2:42:56.2  6:28 
   64 Frank Fazzolari     M  45                       2:45:43.7  6:35 
   65 Lisa Bray           F  39 Charleston         WV 2:48:39.3  6:42 
   66 Cathy McCoy         F  45 Webster Springs    WV 2:50:18.1  6:46 
   67 Emily Bacon         F  33 Charleston         WV 2:50:33.5  6:47 
   68 Tammy Hale          F  44 Cross Lanes        WV 2:50:47.1  6:47 
   69 Brett Ashley        M  28 So. Charleston     WV 2:51:05.9  6:48 
   70 Tammy Honts         F  52 Catlettsburg       KY 2:51:08.5  6:48 
   71 Peter Lett          M  47 Cross Lanes        WV 2:51:15.2  6:48 
   72 Spencer Hughes      M  23 Charleston         WV 2:52:40.3  6:52 
   73 Douglass Timbrell   M  30 Nitro              WV 2:54:04.5  6:55 
   74 Mike Louk           M  33 Scott Depot        WV 2:54:07.3  6:55 
   75 Karla Slack         F  47 Huntington         WV 2:54:37.5  6:56 
   76 Paula Smith         F  40 Given              WV 2:55:05.9  6:57 
   77 Kassie Hollman      F  26 Louisville         KY 2:55:53.5  6:59 
   78 Ashley Steinke      F  23 Dunbar             WV 2:56:58.7  7:02 
   79 Mike Harmon         M  33                       2:57:36.9  7:03 
   80 Amy Smith           F  41                       2:57:56.7  7:04 
   81 Tiffany Schirtzinge F  28 Charleston         WV 2:58:13.3  7:05 
   82 John McGarrity      M  66 Charleston         WV 2:58:28.4  7:05 
   83 Kurt Stottlemyer    M  13 So. Charleston     WV 3:00:13.1  7:10 
   84 Liz Appel           F  40 Arlington          VA 3:01:51.6  7:13 
   85 Andrew Shiflet      M  25 Beckley            WV 3:03:04.6  7:16 
   86 Dan Cosgrove        M  47 Cross Lanes        WV 3:03:38.9  7:18 
   87 Lyle Smith          M  43 Charleston         WV 3:04:36.7  7:20 
   88 Zach Ditrapono      M  25 Charleston         WV 3:05:34.6  7:22 
   89 Nancy Johnston      F  54                       3:05:35.7  7:22 
   90 Sam Colvin          M  20 Prichard           WV 3:05:42.1  7:23 
   91 Alisha Lilly        F  26 Fairmont           WV 3:07:00.7  7:26 
   92 Erin Sayer          F  26 Beckley            WV 3:09:10.2  7:31 
   93 Amanda Slicer       F  35 So. Charleston     WV 3:09:45.2  7:32 
   94 Jennifer Runyon     F  31 Alum Creek         WV 3:13:11.3  7:40 
   95 Elizabeth Debord    F  31 Charleston         WV 3:13:11.4  7:40 
   96 Kathy Clemmons      F  50 Charleston         WV 3:20:51.0  7:59 
   97 Tommy Ross          M  43 Charleston         WV 3:21:00.5  7:59 
   98 Jon Casto           M  25 Vinton             OH 3:25:52.7  8:11 
   99 Sandy Kinney        F  44 Charleston         WV 3:26:00.0  8:11 
  100 Jennifer Depond     F  41 Charleston         WV 3:26:07.5  8:11 
  101 Brian Mann          M  27 Charleston         WV 3:28:38.6  8:17 
  102 Kelli Cain          F  50 Charleston         WV 3:43:25.7  8:52 

 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Age Time    
===== =================== = === === ======= 
    1 Lindsey McCracken   F  29  29 2:09:31 
    2 Debbie Bauer        F  47  47 2:20:21 
    3 Lynn Fish           F  55  55 2:24:12 

                ********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Age Time    
===== =================== = === === ======= 
    1 Thomas Samples      M  39  39 1:57:36 
    2 Scott Killmer       M  47  47 2:02:30 
    3 Hansel Lucas        M  29  29 2:06:08 

                               Athena Award
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    89 Emily Bacon         F  33 2:50:34 

                             Clydesdale Award
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    26 Ryan Kimble         M  36 2:22:46 

                         FEMALE Age Group  1 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    44 Haley Ford          F  16 2:29:45 

                          MALE Age Group  1 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    56 Zack Evans          M  16 2:34:39 
    2    58 Jon Kampsnidr       M  16 2:34:55 
    3   111 Kurt Stottlemyer    M  13 3:00:14 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    43 Kelly Akers         F  26 2:29:25 
    2    70 Ashley Smith        F  26 2:39:18 
    3    80 Nikita O'Connor     F  24 2:42:57 

                          MALE Age Group  20 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    13 Andrew Greene       M  28 2:13:58 
    2    47 Steven Romano       M  24 2:31:30 
    3    48 Todd McClure        M  24 2:31:44 


                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    37 Lori Smith          F  37 2:26:20 
    2    49 Emilie Love         F  36 2:32:27 
    3    59 Lisa Queen          F  39 2:35:57 

                          MALE Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     7 Rocky Mason         M  32 2:09:30 
    2    22 Matthew Collier     M  30 2:21:26 
    3    28 Justin Walker       M  30 2:23:52 

                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    34 Sue Baldwin         F  42 2:25:09 
    2    39 Lori Whitt          F  43 2:27:24 
    3    69 Kelly Stull         F  43 2:39:00 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     4 Dennis Stottlemyer  M  45 2:06:44 
    2     6 Doug Kirk           M  48 2:08:25 
    3    11 Kevin Slack         M  49 2:13:06 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    45 Mary Shultz         F  56 2:30:07 
    2    92 Tammy Honts         F  52 2:51:09 
    3   118 Nancy Johnston      F  54 3:05:36 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    12 Casey Robinson      M  54 2:13:35 
    2    19 Keith Ratliff       M  51 2:20:31 
    3    38 Rusty Webb          M  50 2:26:50 

                          MALE Age Group  60 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    16 Ronnie Shuck        M  62 2:18:43 
    2    24 Harry Bruner Jr     M  64 2:22:01 
    3    41 Pigpen Cameron      M  73 2:28:48 


                 ********** Age Group LIST **************


                         FEMALE Age Group  1 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    44 Haley Ford          F  16 2:29:45 

                          MALE Age Group  1 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    56 Zack Evans          M  16 2:34:39 
    2    58 Jon Kampsnidr       M  16 2:34:55 
    3   111 Kurt Stottlemyer    M  13 3:00:14 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     8 Lindsey McCracken   F  29 2:09:31 
    2    43 Kelly Akers         F  26 2:29:25 
    3    70 Ashley Smith        F  26 2:39:18 
    4    80 Nikita O'Connor     F  24 2:42:57 
    5   101 Kassie Hollman      F  26 2:55:54 
    6   103 Ashley Steinke      F  23 2:56:59 
    7   107 Tiffany Schirtzinge F  28 2:58:14 
    8   120 Alisha Lilly        F  26 3:07:01 
    9   121 Erin Sayer          F  26 3:09:11 

                          MALE Age Group  20 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     3 Hansel Lucas        M  29 2:06:08 
    2    13 Andrew Greene       M  28 2:13:58 
    3    47 Steven Romano       M  24 2:31:30 
    4    48 Todd McClure        M  24 2:31:44 
    5    50 Bryon Collier       M  25 2:32:45 
    6    62 Erik Daniels        M  29 2:37:06 
    7    91 Brett Ashley        M  28 2:51:06 
    8    95 Spencer Hughes      M  23 2:52:41 
    9   113 Andrew Shiflet      M  25 3:03:05 
   10   117 Zach Ditrapono      M  25 3:05:35 
   11   119 Sam Colvin          M  20 3:05:43 
   12   127 Jon Casto           M  25 3:25:53 
   13   130 Brian Mann          M  27 3:28:39 

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    37 Lori Smith          F  37 2:26:20 
    2    49 Emilie Love         F  36 2:32:27 
    3    59 Lisa Queen          F  39 2:35:57 
    4    60 Amber Walker        F  36 2:36:36 
    5    61 Kristen Greene      F  33 2:37:05 
    6    67 Lisa Smith          F  39 2:38:01 
    7    77 Kelly Hotchkiss     F  30 2:41:50 
    8    86 Lisa Bray           F  39 2:48:40 
    9    89 Emily Bacon         F  33 2:50:34 
   10   122 Amanda Slicer       F  35 3:09:46 
   11   123 Jennifer Runyon     F  31 3:13:12 
   12   124 Elizabeth Debord    F  31 3:13:12 


                          MALE Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     1 Thomas Samples      M  39 1:57:36 
    2     7 Rocky Mason         M  32 2:09:30 
    3    22 Matthew Collier     M  30 2:21:26 
    4    26 Ryan Kimble         M  36 2:22:46 
    5    28 Justin Walker       M  30 2:23:52 
    6    33 Jared Musgrave      M  32 2:24:42 
    7    35 Vance McCracken     M  33 2:25:35 
    8    36 Kevin Lester        M  36 2:26:08 
    9    42 Jason Howard        M  38 2:29:16 
   10    53 Jim Kirby           M  39 2:33:26 
   11    57 Aaron Fox           M  33 2:34:42 
   12    68 Greg Smith          M  37 2:38:13 
   13    74 Scott Schoelkopf    M  37 2:41:01 
   14    78 Jon Engelkemier     M  39 2:42:01 
   15    96 Douglass Timbrell   M  30 2:54:05 
   16    97 Mike Louk           M  33 2:54:08 
   17   105 Mike Harmon         M  33 2:57:37 

                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    17 Debbie Bauer        F  47 2:20:21 
    2    34 Sue Baldwin         F  42 2:25:09 
    3    39 Lori Whitt          F  43 2:27:24 
    4    69 Kelly Stull         F  43 2:39:00 
    5    88 Cathy McCoy         F  45 2:50:19 
    6    90 Tammy Hale          F  44 2:50:48 
    7    98 Karla Slack         F  47 2:54:38 
    8    99 Paula Smith         F  40 2:55:06 
    9   106 Amy Smith           F  41 2:57:57 
   10   112 Liz Appel           F  40 3:01:52 
   11   128 Sandy Kinney        F  44 3:26:00 
   12   129 Jennifer Depond     F  41 3:26:08 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     2 Scott Killmer       M  47 2:02:30 
    2     4 Dennis Stottlemyer  M  45 2:06:44 
    3     6 Doug Kirk           M  48 2:08:25 
    4    11 Kevin Slack         M  49 2:13:06 
    5    15 John Wirts          M  45 2:16:01 
    6    21 Scott Orlando       M  42 2:21:07 
    7    32 John Moffatt        M  43 2:24:20 
    8    40 William Jeffrey     M  48 2:28:36 
    9    64 Ray Lovejoy         M  42 2:37:24 
   10    66 Chuck Donnelly      M  49 2:37:51 
   11    76 Erik Goes           M  43 2:41:22 
   12    84 Frank Fazzolari     M  45 2:45:44 
   13    93 Peter Lett          M  47 2:51:16 
   14   114 Dan Cosgrove        M  47 3:03:39 
   15   116 Lyle Smith          M  43 3:04:37 
   16   126 Tommy Ross          M  43 3:21:01 


                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    29 Lynn Fish           F  55 2:24:12 
    2    45 Mary Shultz         F  56 2:30:07 
    3    92 Tammy Honts         F  52 2:51:09 
    4   118 Nancy Johnston      F  54 3:05:36 
    5   125 Kathy Clemmons      F  50 3:20:51 
    6   131 Kelli Cain          F  50 3:43:26 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    12 Casey Robinson      M  54 2:13:35 
    2    19 Keith Ratliff       M  51 2:20:31 
    3    38 Rusty Webb          M  50 2:26:50 
    4    51 Steve Hewitt        M  58 2:33:11 
    5    52 Bill Shultz         M  58 2:33:23 
    6    71 Rand Meador         M  51 2:39:25 
    7    72 John Skees          M  56 2:39:33 
    8    75 Dennis Thornburg    M  51 2:41:13 


                          MALE Age Group  60 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    16 Ronnie Shuck        M  62 2:18:43 
    2    24 Harry Bruner Jr     M  64 2:22:01 
    3    41 Pigpen Cameron      M  73 2:28:48 
    4   108 John McGarrity      M  66 2:58:29 


 


 

                   ********** RELAY TEAM AWARDS LIST **************


                         FEMALE RELAY TEAM RESULTS

Place Team Name            Team Ca Team Member 1     Team Member 2     Team Member 3     Time      
===== ==================== ======= ================= ================= ================= ========= 
    1 Wicked Fast Mamas    Female  Erin Bartley      Alaina Lowman     Tina VanBuren     2:08:15.0 
    2 Team Crabtree        Female  Courtney Crabtree Kristy Yonyon                       2:37:28.9 
    3 Go Dog Go            Female  Joy Maramba       Pamy Delgra                         2:52:35.1 
    4 Team Griffith        Female  Morgan Griffith   Mary Claire Akers Aileen Stacy      2:56:14.3 
    5 The Ninja Turtles    Female  Kristin Downey    Pamela legg       Taylor Brammer    2:59:27.5 

                          MALE RELAY TEAM RESULTS

Place Team Name            Team Ca Team Member 1     Team Member 2     Team Member 3     Time      
===== ==================== ======= ================= ================= ================= ========= 
    1 Cabaret              Male    Brent Burton      Courtney Persinge Ted Boettner      2:14:03.6 
    2 Team Blake           Male    William Blake     Jamin Fagan       Evan Thompson     2:22:35.8 
    3 Comet Cagers         Male    Davy Nelson       Benjamin Stepp    Samuel Stepp      2:24:12.8 
    4 Team Griffith/Dodril Male    Truman Griffith   Chris Dodrill                       2:40:33.7 
    5 Camel Chops          Male    Philip Michael    EdDosSantos       Abdo Chaber       2:43:39.6 

                         CO-Ed RELAY TEAM RESULTS

Place Team Name            Team Ca Team Member 1     Team Member 2     Team Member 3     Time      
===== ==================== ======= ================= ================= ================= ========= 
    1 Triple Threat        Co-ed   Lindsey Junes     David Hartung     Chuck Baldwin     2:09:30.3 
    2 Team Foster          Co-ed   Kim Foster        Cher Milovich     Gallie Ward       2:12:33.7 
    3 Team LBC             Co-ed   Robert White      Linda Richmond    Courtney Evans    2:20:23.7 
    4 Team Casto           Co-ed   Laura Casto       Mark Flannery     Gail Pitchford    2:20:46.4 
    5 The Rookies          Co-ed   Daniel Jeckering  Misty Jeckering   Angie Nowak       2:22:57.4 

 

                    ======= Relay Team Results =======

Place Team Name            Team Member 1        Team Member 2        Team Member 3        Time      
===== ==================== ==================== ==================== ==================== ========= 
    1 Wicked Fast Mamas    Erin Bartley         Alaina Lowman        Tina VanBuren        2:08:15.0 
    2 Triple Threat        Lindsey Junes        David Hartung        Chuck Baldwin        2:09:30.3 
    3 Team Foster          Kim Foster           Cher Milovich        Gallie Ward          2:12:33.7 
    4 Cabaret              Brent Burton         Courtney Persinger   Ted Boettner         2:14:03.6 
    5 Team LBC             Robert White         Linda Richmond       Courtney Evans       2:20:23.7 
    6 Team Casto           Laura Casto          Mark Flannery        Gail Pitchford       2:20:46.4 
    7 Team Blake           William Blake        Jamin Fagan          Evan Thompson        2:22:35.8 
    8 The Rookies          Daniel Jeckering     Misty Jeckering      Angie Nowak          2:22:57.4 
    9 Comet Cagers         Davy Nelson          Benjamin Stepp       Samuel Stepp         2:24:12.8 
   10 Team Rader           Mary Rader           Nicholas Rader       JR Rader             2:24:16.6 
   11 Team Hopta           Emily Hopta          Jack Hoblitzell      Kate Hopta           2:31:26.6 
   12 Team Jones           Nate Shreve          Colby Jones                               2:33:53.5 
   13 2 Greens             Tony Green           Makenzie Green                            2:33:58.7 
   14 Team Blackwell       Jindsey Holloway     Jon Duggan           Jared Haynes         2:37:11.9 
   15 Team Crabtree        Courtney Crabtree    Kristy Yonyon                             2:37:28.9 
   16 Team Griffith/Dodril Truman Griffith      Chris Dodrill                             2:40:33.7 
   17 Team Mullins         Kartherine Mullins   Michael Mullins      john MacCorkle       2:42:06.0 
   18 Mounties             Arnie Margolin       Andrew Anderson      Kristin Margolin     2:43:09.2 
   19 Camel Chops          Philip Michael       EdDosSantos          Abdo Chaber          2:43:39.6 
   20 Team Hewitt          Kyle Hewitt          Kelly Hewitt         Brandi Papiernik     2:44:16.9 
   21 Team 2 Blackwell Co  Steve Blackwell      Melissa Doty         Steve Platz          2:46:10.9 
   22 Shawarma Kings       Abraham Mitias       Mark Choueiri                             2:48:45.6 
   23 Go Dog Go            Joy Maramba          Pamy Delgra                               2:52:35.1 
   24 Team Grimms          Laura Grimms         Sheila Grimms        Luke Grimms          2:55:19.0 
   25 Team Griffith        Morgan Griffith      Mary Claire Akers    Aileen Stacy         2:56:14.3 
   26 Jack Attack          Davis Smith          Jack Grimm           Jack Lorea           2:57:34.7 
   27 The Ninja Turtles    Kristin Downey       Pamela legg          Taylor Brammer       2:59:27.5 
   28 Team Ansell          Amanda Ansell        Meg Withrow          David Haney          2:59:35.1 



 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!