Add Your Event (Free) | Login

2012 Circleville Kiwanis Cross Country Invitational - HS Boys
            2012 Circleville Kiwanis Cross Country Invitational
         At Ohio Christian University | September 1, 2012 - 11:15AM
          Results Provided by the TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
          Weather: 75 Degrees/Cloudy - 86% Humidity - Wind S@1MPH

                  ======= HS Boys Overall Results ======

Place TmPl Name                  Gr School                         S Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===================== == ============================== = ======= ===== 
    1    1 Matt Bromley          11 Sheridan                       M 16:51.3  5:26 
    2    2 Jeff Hanson           12 Liberty Union-Thurston         M 17:05.7  5:31 
    3    3 Ethan Richter         11 Unioto                         M 17:11.5  5:32 
    4    4 Colton Roth           11 Liberty Union-Thurston         M 17:21.5  5:36 
    5    5 Zach Hanf             12 Sheridan                       M 17:24.8  5:37 
    6    6 Cawood Boone          12 Fisher Catholic                M 17:26.8  5:37 
    7    7 Cody Redman           11 Teays Valley                   M 17:32.4  5:39 
    8    8 Issac Verdow          10 Lancaster Fairfield Union      M 17:34.2  5:40 
    9    9 Zack Varney           10 Piketon                        M 17:37.3  5:41 
   10   10 Jacob Richards        12 Teays Valley                   M 17:38.7  5:41 
   11   11 Alan Kocher           12 Circleville                    M 17:49.3  5:45 
   12   12 Brenson Zambarrano    12 Unioto                         M 17:50.6  5:45 
   13   13 Anthony Edwards       12 Unioto                         M 17:54.4  5:46 
   14   14 Adam Agosta           11 Logan Elm                      M 17:56.5  5:47 
   15   15 Ian Lawson            11 St Francis DeSales             M 17:57.5  5:47 
   16   16 Mac Bloom             12 Sheridan                       M 18:05.4  5:50 
   17   17 Andrew Looney         12 Teays Valley                   M 18:07.1  5:50 
   18   18 David Magda            9 Unioto                         M 18:09.5  5:51 
   19   19 Jared Faulkner         9 Fisher Catholic                M 18:11.3  5:52 
   20   20 Joey Palumbo           9 Sheridan                       M 18:11.8  5:52 
   21   21 Ben Haller            11 Chillicothe                    M 18:15.0  5:53 
   22   22 Brandon Altiers       11 Liberty Union-Thurston         M 18:21.5  5:55 
   23   23 Kane Dixon            10 Piketon                        M 18:23.2  5:56 
   24   24 Garrett Gwinn          9 Sheridan                       M 18:27.8  5:57 
   25   25 Dylan Newton          11 Westfall                       M 18:31.1  5:58 
   26   26 Matt Koehler          12 Westfall                       M 18:33.7  5:59 
   27   27 John Bonhomme         10 Lancaster Fairfield Union      M 18:34.2  5:59 
   28   28 Justin Trapp           9 Westfall                       M 18:35.1  5:59 
   29   29 Austin Cox            11 Teays Valley                   M 18:40.5  6:01 
   30   30 Eddie Stolarz         12 Circleville                    M 18:42.7  6:02 
   31   31 Creighton Barrett      9 St Francis DeSales             M 18:45.6  6:03 
   32   32 Blake Olson           12 Bellfontaine                   M 18:46.6  6:03 
   33      Jeremy Cuckler        10 Bloom Carroll                  M 18:48.6  6:04 
   34   33 Jacob Thompson         9 Fairfield Christian Academy    M 18:49.5  6:04 
   35   34 Jacob Motts           11 Liberty Union-Thurston         M 18:50.3  6:04 
   36   35 Graham Trego          12 Teays Valley                   M 18:52.6  6:05 
   37   36 Jacob Wingett         12 Circleville                    M 18:53.2  6:05 
   38   37 Clayton Walters       12 Fisher Catholic                M 18:55.2  6:06 
   39   38 Matt Maldovan         12 Liberty Union-Thurston         M 18:56.1  6:06 
   40   39 Brandon O'Linn        11 Teays Valley                   M 18:57.7  6:07 
   41   40 Sean Fitzgerald       12 Bishop Hartley                 M 18:59.0  6:07 
   42   41 Dylan Griffin         12 St Francis DeSales             M 18:59.7  6:07 
   43   42 Isaac Dixon           11 Piketon                        M 19:00.7  6:08 
   44   43 Cody Pruffitt         12 Bellfontaine                   M 19:04.0  6:09 
   45   44 Seth Imboden          10 Teays Valley                   M 19:07.6  6:10 
   46   45 Paul Matheke          11 Bishop Hartley                 M 19:09.2  6:10 
   47   46 Lander Zook           10 Chillicothe                    M 19:09.9  6:11 
   48   47 Nate Howes            11 Fairfield Christian Academy    M 19:10.6  6:11 
   49      Conner Hughes         11 Teays Valley                   M 19:12.4  6:11 
   50   48 Nathaniel Kehn        10 Sheridan                       M 19:13.1  6:12 
   51   49 Patrick Tarasiewicz   12 Bellfontaine                   M 19:13.4  6:12 
   52   50 Keith Clellan          9 Sheridan                       M 19:18.1  6:13 
   53   51 Wesley McCain          9 Bellfontaine                   M 19:21.1  6:14 
   54   52 Donavan Lowe           9 Chillicothe                    M 19:21.8  6:14 
   55      Elijah Shanks         10 Huntington                     M 19:23.9  6:15 
   56   53 Jesse Griesheimer     10 Unioto                         M 19:25.0  6:15 
   57      Lucas Severance       10 Sheridan                       M 19:26.4  6:16 
   58   54 Jordan Kellett        11 Fairfield Christian Academy    M 19:27.5  6:16 
   59   55 Josh Haisley          12 Bellfontaine                   M 19:29.3  6:17 
   60   56 Tim Springer          10 Liberty Union-Thurston         M 19:33.4  6:18 
   61   57 Austin Buchanan       12 Piketon                        M 19:35.6  6:19 
   62      Sam Yinger            11 Sheridan                       M 19:39.6  6:20 
   63      Drew Stebelton        12 Sheridan                       M 19:41.8  6:21 
   64   58 Gene Smith            12 Liberty Union-Thurston         M 19:42.4  6:21 
   65      Clay Fisher            9 Sheridan                       M 19:44.0  6:22 
   66   59 Michael Bungard       10 Bishop Hartley                 M 19:44.7  6:22 
   67      Dylan Lee             10 Western Local                  M 19:46.6  6:22 
   68   60 Colton Lafollette     12 Lancaster Fairfield Union      M 19:48.8  6:23 
   69   61 Thomas Troup           9 Lancaster Fairfield Union      M 19:50.5  6:24 
   70   62 Ethan Dills            9 Unioto                         M 19:52.0  6:24 
   71      Nick Wright            9 Sheridan                       M 19:53.4  6:25 
   72   63 Adam Jones            10 Fisher Catholic                M 19:55.2  6:25 
   73   64 Andrew Smith          10 Fisher Catholic                M 19:57.1  6:26 
   74   65 Jay Clement           10 Bellfontaine                   M 20:03.4  6:28 
   75      Sully Gwinn           11 Sheridan                       M 20:07.4  6:29 
   76   66 Landon Shaw           11 Lancaster Fairfield Union      M 20:08.5  6:29 
   77      Jake Barnes           10 Berne Union                    M 20:08.7  6:30 
   78      Nathan Smith          12 Sheridan                       M 20:11.8  6:31 
   79   67 David Guajardo        10 Bellfontaine                   M 20:12.3  6:31 
   80      Zach Butler           12 Teays Valley                   M 20:12.5  6:31 
   81   68 Daniel Baldinger      11 Logan Elm                      M 20:14.0  6:31 
   82      Seth Hines            12 Bloom Carroll                  M 20:20.3  6:33 
   83   69 Dylan Smith            9 Lancaster Fairfield Union      M 20:23.7  6:34 
   84      Casey Graham          10 Sheridan                       M 20:25.4  6:35 
   85      Aaron Fox             11 Teays Valley                   M 20:27.4  6:36 
   86      Steven Adams           9 Teays Valley                   M 20:29.6  6:36 
   87   70 Grant Smith           12 Fisher Catholic                M 20:30.4  6:36 
   88   71 Jack Whelan           10 Chillicothe                    M 20:31.6  6:37 
   89   72 Hayden Mink            9 Westfall                       M 20:32.4  6:37 
   90      Storm Harman          10 Bellfontaine                   M 20:35.5  6:38 
   91   73 Brandon Shull         10 Fisher Catholic                M 20:38.3  6:39 
   92      Bob Vermillion        12 Bellfontaine                   M 20:40.8  6:40 
   93   74 Cameron Morello        9 Bishop Hartley                 M 20:41.2  6:40 
   94   75 Harley Northcut       12 Lancaster Fairfield Union      M 20:44.5  6:41 
   95   76 Andrew Gold           10 Bishop Hartley                 M 20:47.8  6:42 
   96      Logan Holderness      12 Sheridan                       M 20:48.2  6:42 
   97   77 Brandt Groene         10 Bishop Hartley                 M 20:48.8  6:42 
   98      Joey Cook             11 Teays Valley                   M 20:50.2  6:43 
   99      Brett Householder     12 Fisher Catholic                M 20:58.6  6:46 
  100   78 Jonathan Putman        9 Chillicothe                    M 21:00.9  6:46
  101   79 Caleb Kennelly        10 Westfall                       M 21:01.2  6:46 
  102   80 Grant Rathburn        11 Bishop Hartley                 M 21:06.4  6:48 
  103      Zak Robinette         10 Western Local                  M 21:12.1  6:50 
  104      Cole Sterling         10 Bellfontaine                   M 21:16.4  6:51 
  105      Bryce Bumgarner        9 Teays Valley                   M 21:31.3  6:56 
  106      Matt Cain              9 Teays Valley                   M 21:33.4  6:57 
  107   81 Aaron Huffman         12 Westfall                       M 21:33.7  6:57 
  108      Corey McLaughlin      11 Bellfontaine                   M 21:34.9  6:57 
  109   82 Quinten Boggs          9 Chillicothe                    M 21:36.4  6:58 
  110      Denver Vaught         11 Southeastern                   M 21:39.0  6:59 
  111      Cody McManus          11 Lancaster Fairfield Union      M 21:41.5  6:59 
  112      Matthew Berger         9 Bishop Hartley                 M 21:44.4  7:00 
  113      Cody Schmelzer        12 Lancaster Fairfield Union      M 21:46.0  7:01 
  114      Dallas Thompson       10 Amanda Clearcreek              M 21:54.8  7:04 
  115   83 Robbie Gualteri       11 St Francis DeSales             M 21:58.2  7:05 
  116      Jaylen Reinhart        9 Teays Valley                   M 22:01.8  7:06 
  117   84 Tanner Wilson          9 Logan Elm                      M 22:03.2  7:06 
  118   85 Jordan Pendleton      10 Piketon                        M 22:05.5  7:07 
  119      Ian Sampson           10 Bishop Hartley                 M 22:09.1  7:08 
  120      Corey Mitchell        11 Lancaster Fairfield Union      M 22:13.2  7:10 
  121      Peter Donat           10 Bishop Hartley                 M 22:13.6  7:10 
  122   86 Jarred Utt             9 Circleville                    M 22:16.2  7:11 
  123      Pierce Burris         11 Liberty Union-Thurston         M 22:16.7  7:11 
  124      Kyle Harris           12 Bellfontaine                   M 22:17.3  7:11 
  125      Dalton Short          10 Bellfontaine                   M 22:19.7  7:12 
  126      Chris Sielski         12 Fisher Catholic                M 22:21.0  7:12 
  127      Travis Holbrook       11 Teays Valley                   M 22:26.3  7:14 
  128   87 Jake Eubanks          11 St Francis DeSales             M 22:32.1  7:16 
  129      Keith Wiscecup        11 Bellfontaine                   M 22:34.2  7:16 
  130      Nick Chafin            9 Teays Valley                   M 22:35.8  7:17 
  131      Nicholas Spencer      11 Lancaster Fairfield Union      M 22:41.9  7:19 
  132      Brendon Foltz         11 Southeastern                   M 22:44.3  7:20 
  133   88 Paul Rouch             9 Grove City Christian           M 22:50.1  7:21 
  134      Ryan Meyers            9 Teays Valley                   M 22:51.9  7:22 
  135      Alec Kuhn             10 Sheridan                       M 22:53.6  7:23 
  136      Gage Wells             9 Sheridan                       M 22:54.9  7:23 
  137      Zach Smith            12 Bellfontaine                   M 22:56.2  7:23 
  138      Gaige Robinette       10 Western Local                  M 22:58.9  7:24 
  139      John Fernow            9 Fisher Catholic                M 22:59.9  7:25 
  140      Adam Holbrook          9 Teays Valley                   M 23:02.6  7:26 
  141   89 Chris Conkle           9 St Francis DeSales             M 23:03.6  7:26 
  142      Jake Gallaher         10 Teays Valley                   M 23:09.5  7:28 
  143      Vince Canini          12 Bishop Hartley                 M 23:21.3  7:32 
  144   90 Anthony Ross           9 Chillicothe                    M 23:24.3  7:32 
  145      Alex Byrd             11 Southeastern                   M 23:27.8  7:34 
  146   91 Codie Trent           12 Piketon                        M 23:35.0  7:36 
  147   92 Jacob Cudnik           9 St Francis DeSales             M 23:36.2  7:36 
  148   93 Bryce Diltz           12 Logan Elm                      M 23:42.6  7:38 
  149      Jon Plogger           12 Bellfontaine                   M 23:45.5  7:39 
  150   94 Jeff Clydesdale        9 Logan Elm                      M 23:49.7  7:41
  151      Graham Schaffner      10 Liberty Union-Thurston         M 23:57.1  7:43 
  152      Eric Ruble            12 Amanda Clearcreek              M 23:58.6  7:44 
  153   95 Cody Moore            10 Piketon                        M 23:58.8  7:44 
  154   96 Josh Jones            10 Grove City Christian           M 23:59.9  7:44 
  155      Jake Neal             11 Piketon                        M 24:01.2  7:44 
  156      Sebastian Stubbs      10 Lancaster Fairfield Union      M 24:02.8  7:45 
  157   97 Seth Rouch            12 Grove City Christian           M 24:07.1  7:46 
  158      Blake Wolfe           10 Western Local                  M 24:13.8  7:48 
  159      Tyler High             9 Bishop Hartley                 M 24:17.5  7:50 
  160   98 John Hand             10 Grove City Christian           M 24:18.5  7:50 
  161      Dean Smith            10 Bellfontaine                   M 24:22.1  7:51 
  162   99 Joey Varney           11 Logan Elm                      M 24:25.1  7:52 
  163  100 Chad Blackman          9 Circleville                    M 24:26.3  7:52 
  164      Brad Strawser         11 Teays Valley                   M 24:31.5  7:54 
  165      Quincy Newsome        11 Chillicothe                    M 24:35.5  7:55 
  166      Connor Malone         12 Bishop Hartley                 M 24:43.8  7:58 
  167      Glen Trimble          11 Southeastern                   M 24:46.2  7:59 
  168  101 Eli Womack            10 Grove City Christian           M 24:50.4  8:00 
  169      Grant Gable           10 St Francis DeSales             M 25:07.1  8:06 
  170      Alex Morgan           10 Amanda Clearcreek              M 25:19.6  8:10 
  171      Drew Nye               9 Bellfontaine                   M 25:28.4  8:12 
  172      Adam Verbsky          10 Bellfontaine                   M 25:30.2  8:13 
  173  102 Caleb Yount            9 Fairfield Christian Academy    M 25:32.2  8:14 
  174      Rj Pairan              9 Amanda Clearcreek              M 25:35.7  8:15 
  175  103 John Myers            11 Fairfield Christian Academy    M 25:53.2  8:20 
  176      Ivan Cassell          11 Piketon                        M 25:56.0  8:21 
  177      Cameron Minter        11 Bellfontaine                   M 25:59.6  8:22 
  178  104 J.T. Lamb              9 Westfall                       M 26:06.7  8:25 
  179      Darren Stebelton      10 Bloom Carroll                  M 26:08.8  8:25 
  180      Dominic Belvedere      9 St Francis DeSales             M 26:12.3  8:27 
  181      Wyatt Brewster        10 Piketon                        M 26:26.3  8:31 
  182      Trevor Klein           9 Teays Valley                   M 26:30.4  8:32 
  183      Mason Collier         10 Fisher Catholic                M 26:40.4  8:36 
  184  105 Josh Ayers            12 Grove City Christian           M 26:50.9  8:39 
  185      Andrew Leblanc         9 Teays Valley                   M 26:55.7  8:41 
  186      Dominic Pfister       12 Bishop Hartley                 M 27:27.8  8:51 
  187  106 Brett Crabtree         9 Grove City Christian           M 27:30.5  8:52 
  188      Alex Kiraly            9 Bishop Hartley                 M 27:53.7  8:59 
  189      Jacob Webb            10 Lancaster Fairfield Union      M 27:59.5  9:01 
  190      Willie Johnson        12 Chillicothe                    M 27:59.8  9:01 
  191  107 Phillip Vanhooser      9 Unioto                         M 28:13.7  9:06 
  192      Michael Coakley       10 Bellfontaine                   M 28:29.7  9:11 
  193      Tyson Yeager          10 Bellfontaine                   M 29:25.8  9:29 
  194      Zach Bodemiller       10 Bellfontaine                   M 29:26.0  9:29 
  195  108 Nat Smith              9 Logan Elm                      M 29:47.5  9:36 
  196      Scott Conover          9 Bellfontaine                   M 30:55.7  9:58 


                      ****** HS BOYS COMBINED ******
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    66  Sheridan                       (17:48.3  89:01.1 1:36.5)
=============================================
  1      1  Matt Bromley 11                    16:51.3
  2      5  Zach Hanf 12                       17:24.8
  3     16  Mac Bloom 12                       18:05.4
  4     20  Joey Palumbo  9                    18:11.8
  5     24  Garrett Gwinn  9                   18:27.8
  6   ( 48) Nathaniel Kehn 10                  19:13.1
  7   ( 50) Keith Clellan  9                   19:18.1

  2.    98  Teays Valley                   (18:10.3  90:51.3 1:20.2)
=============================================
  1      7  Cody Redman 11                     17:32.4
  2     10  Jacob Richards 12                  17:38.7
  3     17  Andrew Looney 12                   18:07.1
  4     29  Austin Cox 11                      18:40.5
  5     35  Graham Trego 12                    18:52.6
  6   ( 39) Brandon O'Linn 11                  18:57.7
  7   ( 44) Seth Imboden 10                    19:07.6

  3.    99  Unioto                         (18:06.2  90:31.0 2:13.5)
=============================================
  1      3  Ethan Richter 11                   17:11.5
  2     12  Brenson Zambarrano 12              17:50.6
  3     13  Anthony Edwards 12                 17:54.4
  4     18  David Magda  9                     18:09.5
  5     53  Jesse Griesheimer 10               19:25.0
  6   ( 62) Ethan Dills  9                     19:52.0
  7   (107) Phillip Vanhooser  9               28:13.7

  4.   100  Liberty Union-Thurston         (18:07.1  90:35.1 1:50.4)
=============================================
  1      2  Jeff Hanson 12                     17:05.7
  2      4  Colton Roth 11                     17:21.5
  3     22  Brandon Altiers 11                 18:21.5
  4     34  Jacob Motts 11                     18:50.3
  5     38  Matt Maldovan 12                   18:56.1
  6   ( 56) Tim Springer 10                    19:33.4
  7   ( 58) Gene Smith 12                      19:42.4

  5.   189  Fisher Catholic                (18:53.2  94:25.6 2:30.3)
=============================================
  1      6  Cawood Boone 12                    17:26.8
  2     19  Jared Faulkner  9                  18:11.3
  3     37  Clayton Walters 12                 18:55.2
  4     63  Adam Jones 10                      19:55.2
  5     64  Andrew Smith 10                    19:57.1
  6   ( 70) Grant Smith 12                     20:30.4
  7   ( 73) Brandon Shull 10                   20:38.3

  6.   216  Piketon                        (19:20.5  96:42.3 4:28.2)
=============================================
  1      9  Zack Varney 10                     17:37.3
  2     23  Kane Dixon 10                      18:23.2
  3     42  Isaac Dixon 11                     19:00.7
  4     57  Austin Buchanan 12                 19:35.6
  5     85  Jordan Pendleton 10                22:05.5
  6   ( 91) Codie Trent 12                     23:35.0
  7   ( 95) Cody Moore 10                      23:58.8

  7.   222  Lancaster Fairfield Union      (19:11.3  95:56.2 2:34.3)
=============================================
  1      8  Issac Verdow 10                    17:34.2
  2     27  John Bonhomme 10                   18:34.2
  3     60  Colton LaFollette 12               19:48.8
  4     61  Thomas Troup  9                    19:50.5
  5     66  Landon Shaw 11                     20:08.5
  6   ( 69) Dylan Smith  9                     20:23.7
  7   ( 75) Harley Northcut 12                 20:44.5

  8.   230  Bellfontaine                   (19:10.9  95:54.4 0:42.7)
=============================================
  1     32  Blake Olson 12                     18:46.6
  2     43  Cody Pruffitt 12                   19:04.0
  3     49  Patrick Tarasiewicz 12             19:13.4
  4     51  Wesley McCain  9                   19:21.1
  5     55  Josh Haisley 12                    19:29.3
  6   ( 65) Jay Clement 10                     20:03.4
  7   ( 67) David Guajardo 10                  20:12.3

  9.   230  Westfall                       (19:26.7  97:13.5 2:30.1)
=============================================
  1     25  Dylan Newton 11                    18:31.1
  2     26  Matt Koehler 12                    18:33.7
  3     28  Justin Trapp  9                    18:35.1
  4     72  Hayden Mink  9                     20:32.4
  5     79  Caleb Kennelly 10                  21:01.2
  6   ( 81) Aaron Huffman 12                   21:33.7
  7   (104) J.T. Lamb  9                       26:06.7

 10.   257  St Francis DeSales             (20:02.7  100:13.1 4:34.6)
=============================================
  1     15  Ian Lawson 11                      17:57.5
  2     31  Creighton Barrett  9               18:45.6
  3     41  Dylan Griffin 12                   18:59.7
  4     83  Robbie Gualteri 11                 21:58.2
  5     87  Jake Eubanks 11                    22:32.1
  6   ( 89) Chris Conkle  9                    23:03.6
  7   ( 92) Jacob Cudnik  9                    23:36.2

 11.   263  Circleville                    (20:25.6  102:07.7 6:37.0)
=============================================
  1     11  Alan Kocher 12                     17:49.3
  2     30  Eddie Stolarz 12                   18:42.7
  3     36  Jacob Wingett 12                   18:53.2
  4     86  Jarred Utt  9                      22:16.2
  5    100  Chad Blackman  9                   24:26.3

 12.   268  Chillicothe                    (19:39.9  98:19.2 2:45.9)
=============================================
  1     21  Ben Haller 11                      18:15.0
  2     46  Lander Zook 10                     19:09.9
  3     52  Donavan Lowe  9                    19:21.8
  4     71  Jack Whelan 10                     20:31.6
  5     78  Jonathan Putman  9                 21:00.9
  6   ( 82) Quinten Boggs  9                   21:36.4
  7   ( 90) Anthony Ross  9                    23:24.3

 13.   294  Bishop Hartley                 (19:52.4  99:21.9 1:48.8)
=============================================
  1     40  Sean Fitzgerald 12                 18:59.0
  2     45  Paul Matheke 11                    19:09.2
  3     59  Michael Bungard 10                 19:44.7
  4     74  Cameron Morello  9                 20:41.2
  5     76  Andrew Gold 10                     20:47.8
  6   ( 77) Brandt Groene 10                   20:48.8
  7   ( 80) Grant Rathburn 11                  21:06.4

 14.   339  Fairfield Christian Academy    (21:46.6  108:53.0 7:03.7)
=============================================
  1     33  Jacob Thompson  9                  18:49.5
  2     47  Nate Howes 11                      19:10.6
  3     54  Jordan Kellett 11                  19:27.5
  4    102  Caleb Yount  9                     25:32.2
  5    103  John Myers 11                      25:53.2

 15.   353  Logan Elm                      (21:33.2  107:46.0 5:53.2)
=============================================
  1     14  Adam Agosta 11                     17:56.5
  2     68  Daniel Baldinger 11                20:14.0
  3     84  Tanner Wilson  9                   22:03.2
  4     93  Bryce Diltz 12                     23:42.6
  5     94  Jeff Clydesdale  9                 23:49.7
  6   ( 99) Joey Varney 11                     24:25.1
  7   (108) Nat Smith  9                       29:47.5

 16.   480  Grove City Christian           (24:01.2  120:06.0 2:00.3)
=============================================
  1     88  Paul Rouch  9                      22:50.1
  2     96  Josh Jones 10                      23:59.9
  3     97  Seth Rouch 12                      24:07.1
  4     98  John Hand 10                       24:18.5
  5    101  Eli Womack 10                      24:50.4
  6   (105) Josh Ayers 12                      26:50.9
  7   (106) Brett Crabtree  9                  27:30.5


                        ****** HS BOYS DI/II ******
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    52  Sheridan                       (17:48.3  89:01.1 1:36.5)
=============================================
  1      1  Matt Bromley 11                    16:51.3
  2      3  Zach Hanf 12                       17:24.8
  3     13  Mac Bloom 12                       18:05.4
  4     16  Joey Palumbo  9                    18:11.8
  5     19  Garrett Gwinn  9                   18:27.8
  6   ( 36) Nathaniel Kehn 10                  19:13.1
  7   ( 37) Keith Clellan  9                   19:18.1

  2.    75  Unioto                         (18:06.2  90:31.0 2:13.5)
=============================================
  1      2  Ethan Richter 11                   17:11.5
  2      9  Brenson Zambarrano 12              17:50.6
  3     10  Anthony Edwards 12                 17:54.4
  4     15  David Magda  9                     18:09.5
  5     39  Jesse Griesheimer 10               19:25.0
  6   ( 45) Ethan Dills  9                     19:52.0
  7   ( 79) Phillip Vanhooser  9               28:13.7

  3.    76  Teays Valley                   (18:10.3  90:51.3 1:20.2)
=============================================
  1      4  Cody Redman 11                     17:32.4
  2      7  Jacob Richards 12                  17:38.7
  3     14  Andrew Looney 12                   18:07.1
  4     24  Austin Cox 11                      18:40.5
  5     27  Graham Trego 12                    18:52.6
  6   ( 29) Brandon O'Linn 11                  18:57.7
  7   ( 33) Seth Imboden 10                    19:07.6

  4.   161  Lancaster Fairfield Union      (19:11.3  95:56.2 2:34.3)
=============================================
  1      5  Issac Verdow 10                    17:34.2
  2     22  John Bonhomme 10                   18:34.2
  3     43  Colton LaFollette 12               19:48.8
  4     44  Thomas Troup  9                    19:50.5
  5     47  Landon Shaw 11                     20:08.5
  6   ( 50) Dylan Smith  9                     20:23.7
  7   ( 55) Harley Northcut 12                 20:44.5

  5.   162  Piketon                        (19:20.5  96:42.3 4:28.2)
=============================================
  1      6  Zack Varney 10                     17:37.3
  2     18  Kane Dixon 10                      18:23.2
  3     32  Isaac Dixon 11                     19:00.7
  4     41  Austin Buchanan 12                 19:35.6
  5     65  Jordan Pendleton 10                22:05.5
  6   ( 71) Codie Trent 12                     23:35.0
  7   ( 75) Cody Moore 10                      23:58.8

  6.   175  Westfall                       (19:26.7  97:13.5 2:30.1)
=============================================
  1     20  Dylan Newton 11                    18:31.1
  2     21  Matt Koehler 12                    18:33.7
  3     23  Justin Trapp  9                    18:35.1
  4     52  Hayden Mink  9                     20:32.4
  5     59  Caleb Kennelly 10                  21:01.2
  6   ( 61) Aaron Huffman 12                   21:33.7
  7   ( 78) J.T. Lamb  9                       26:06.7

  7.   199  Chillicothe                    (19:39.9  98:19.2 2:45.9)
=============================================
  1     17  Ben Haller 11                      18:15.0
  2     35  Lander Zook 10                     19:09.9
  3     38  Donavan Lowe  9                    19:21.8
  4     51  Jack Whelan 10                     20:31.6
  5     58  Jonathan Putman  9                 21:00.9
  6   ( 62) Quinten Boggs  9                   21:36.4
  7   ( 70) Anthony Ross  9                    23:24.3

  8.   200  St Francis DeSales             (20:02.7  100:13.1 4:34.6)
=============================================
  1     12  Ian Lawson 11                      17:57.5
  2     26  Creighton Barrett  9               18:45.6
  3     31  Dylan Griffin 12                   18:59.7
  4     63  Robbie Gualteri 11                 21:58.2
  5     68  Jake Eubanks 11                    22:32.1
  6   ( 69) Chris Conkle  9                    23:03.6
  7   ( 72) Jacob Cudnik  9                    23:36.2

  9.   204  Circleville                    (20:25.6  102:07.7 6:37.0)
=============================================
  1      8  Alan Kocher 12                     17:49.3
  2     25  Eddie Stolarz 12                   18:42.7
  3     28  Jacob Wingett 12                   18:53.2
  4     66  Jarred Utt  9                      22:16.2
  5     77  Chad Blackman  9                   24:26.3

 10.   216  Bishop Hartley                 (19:52.4  99:21.9 1:48.8)
=============================================
  1     30  Sean Fitzgerald 12                 18:59.0
  2     34  Paul Matheke 11                    19:09.2
  3     42  Michael Bungard 10                 19:44.7
  4     54  Cameron Morello  9                 20:41.2
  5     56  Andrew Gold 10                     20:47.8
  6   ( 57) Brandt Groene 10                   20:48.8
  7   ( 60) Grant Rathburn 11                  21:06.4

 11.   254  Bellfontaine                   (20:31.6  102:37.8 2:48.0)
=============================================
  1     40  Josh Haisley 12                    19:29.3
  2     46  Jay Clement 10                     20:03.4
  3     48  David Guajardo 10                  20:12.3
  4     53  Storm Harman 10                    20:35.5
  5     67  Kyle Harris 12                     22:17.3
  6   ( 80) Michael Coakley 10                 28:29.7
  7   ( 81) Zach Bodemiller 10                 29:26.0

 12.   271  Logan Elm                      (21:33.2  107:46.0 5:53.2)
=============================================
  1     11  Adam Agosta 11                     17:56.5
  2     49  Daniel Baldinger 11                20:14.0
  3     64  Tanner Wilson  9                   22:03.2
  4     73  Bryce Diltz 12                     23:42.6
  5     74  Jeff Clydesdale  9                 23:49.7
  6   ( 76) Joey Varney 11                     24:25.1
  7   ( 82) Nat Smith  9                       29:47.5


                        ****** HS BOYS DIII ******
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    24  Liberty Union-Thurston         (18:07.1  90:35.1 1:50.4)
=============================================
  1      1  Jeff Hanson 12                     17:05.7
  2      2  Colton Roth 11                     17:21.5
  3      5  Brandon Altiers 11                 18:21.5
  4      7  Jacob Motts 11                     18:50.3
  5      9  Matt Maldovan 12                   18:56.1
  6   ( 12) Tim Springer 10                    19:33.4
  7   ( 13) Gene Smith 12                      19:42.4

  2.    44  Fisher Catholic                (18:53.2  94:25.6 2:30.3)
=============================================
  1      3  Cawood Boone 12                    17:26.8
  2      4  Jared Faulkner  9                  18:11.3
  3      8  Clayton Walters 12                 18:55.2
  4     14  Adam Jones 10                      19:55.2
  5     15  Andrew Smith 10                    19:57.1
  6   ( 16) Grant Smith 12                     20:30.4
  7   ( 17) Brandon Shull 10                   20:38.3

  3.    74  Fairfield Christian Academy    (21:46.6  108:53.0 7:03.7)
=============================================
  1      6  Jacob Thompson  9                  18:49.5
  2     10  Nate Howes 11                      19:10.6
  3     11  Jordan Kellett 11                  19:27.5
  4     23  Caleb Yount  9                     25:32.2
  5     24  John Myers 11                      25:53.2

  4.   100  Grove City Christian           (24:01.2  120:06.0 2:00.3)
=============================================
  1     18  Paul Rouch  9                      22:50.1
  2     19  Josh Jones 10                      23:59.9
  3     20  Seth Rouch 12                      24:07.1
  4     21  John Hand 10                       24:18.5
  5     22  Eli Womack 10                      24:50.4
  6   ( 25) Josh Ayers 12                      26:50.9
  7   ( 26) Brett Crabtree  9                  27:30.5