Add Your Event (Free) | Login

2012 Circleville Kiwanis Cross Country Invitational - HS Girls
            2012 Circleville Kiwanis Cross Country Invitational
         At Ohio Christian University | September 1, 2012 - 10:30AM
         Results Provided by the TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
          Weather: 75 Degrees/Cloudy - 86% Humidity - Wind S@1MPH

                  ======= HS GIRLS Overall Results ======

Place TmPl Name                  Gr School                         S Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===================== == ============================== = ======= ===== 
    1    1 Emily Franz           10 Bishop Hartley                 F 19:29.7  6:17 
    2    2 Lora Overholt         10 Teays Valley                   F 19:40.8  6:21 
    3    3 Andrea Mick           12 Sheridan                       F 20:08.8  6:30 
    4    4 Rebekah Mullins       12 Logan Elm                      F 20:19.3  6:33 
    5    5 Samantha Stevens      11 Circleville                    F 20:43.5  6:41 
    6    6 Katy Foltz            10 Sheridan                       F 20:48.2  6:42 
    7    7 Michelle Seifert      12 St Francis DeSales             F 20:58.6  6:46 
    8    8 Jessi Habegger        12 Sheridan                       F 20:58.9  6:46 
    9    9 Denae Forgrave        12 Sheridan                       F 20:59.6  6:46 
   10   10 Karina Overholt       10 Teays Valley                   F 21:01.3  6:46 
   11   11 Jessica Swaim          9 Lancaster Fairfield Union      F 21:08.1  6:49 
   12   12 Kela Harkins          10 Unioto                         F 21:23.6  6:54 
   13   13 Rebekah Branham       11 Circleville                    F 21:23.9  6:54 
   14   14 Mariah Hicks          12 Teays Valley                   F 21:26.9  6:55 
   15   15 Katie Glover          12 Teays Valley                   F 21:29.5  6:56 
   16   16 Kristin Faulkner      11 St Francis DeSales             F 21:30.9  6:56 
   17   17 Andrea Coffey          9 St Francis DeSales             F 21:31.1  6:56 
   18   18 Julia Hacker          10 Unioto                         F 21:35.4  6:57 
   19   19 Hannah Kumler         10 Fairfield Christian Academy    F 21:38.3  6:58 
   20   20 Lauren Verdow         12 Lancaster Fairfield Union      F 21:41.3  6:59 
   21   21 Heather Findlay       11 Sheridan                       F 21:41.8  6:59 
   22   22 Sydnee Roese          10 Teays Valley                   F 21:49.1  7:02 
   23   23 Kristen Cook          11 Unioto                         F 21:54.5  7:04 
   24   24 Aubrey Dunfee         11 Liberty Union-Thurston         F 21:55.6  7:04 
   25      Jalyn Devereaux       11 Bloom Carroll                  F 21:59.6  7:05 
   26   25 Bekah Legg            12 Amanda Clearcreek              F 22:03.7  7:07 
   27   26 Abby Thompson         12 Liberty Union-Thurston         F 22:06.5  7:07 
   28   27 Jane Oberhauser       12 Sheridan                       F 22:15.7  7:10 
   29   28 Hannah Chapman         9 Berne Union                    F 22:19.9  7:12 
   30   29 Mallory Retherford    12 Unioto                         F 22:28.2  7:14 
   31   30 Jessie Wade           10 Fisher Catholic                F 22:29.2  7:15 
   32   31 Madison Emmert        12 Sheridan                       F 22:35.8  7:17 
   33   32 Sammie Butterbaugh    11 Amanda Clearcreek              F 22:39.7  7:18 
   34   33 Taylor Truesdell      12 Fairfield Christian Academy    F 22:49.3  7:21 
   35   34 Kristen Noecker       10 Teays Valley                   F 23:03.8  7:26 
   36      Makyah Snider         12 Sheridan                       F 23:04.5  7:26 
   37   35 Kara Hoying           11 St Francis DeSales             F 23:09.5  7:28 
   38   36 Andrea Alcorn-Domingu 10 Unioto                         F 23:10.2  7:28 
   39   37 Rachel Ball           11 Southeastern                   F 23:15.0  7:29 
   40   38 Mallory McCormick     12 Bishop Hartley                 F 23:18.1  7:30 
   41   39 Maggie Degenova       12 Fisher Catholic                F 23:21.4  7:32 
   42   40 Emily Hanson           9 Liberty Union-Thurston         F 23:32.2  7:35 
   43      Amy Craig             10 Sheridan                       F 23:37.0  7:37 
   44   41 Alyson Leib           10 Circleville                    F 23:41.3  7:38 
   45   42 Autumn Slone          10 Amanda Clearcreek              F 23:42.0  7:38 
   46   43 Jenna Melvin           9 St Francis DeSales             F 23:45.0  7:39 
   47      Jordan Patterson       9 Sheridan                       F 23:46.4  7:40 
   48      Taylor Sickles        10 Sheridan                       F 23:47.1  7:40 
   49   44 Amber Smith           10 Berne Union                    F 23:51.5  7:41 
   50   45 Katherine Edgignton   10 Logan Elm                      F 23:58.2  7:43  
   51   46 Jessie Callahan        9 Fisher Catholic                F 23:58.7  7:44 
   52   47 Elizabeth Burns       11 Circleville                    F 24:07.9  7:47 
   53   48 Lea Craig             11 Circleville                    F 24:09.6  7:47 
   54   49 Joanne Newman-Jones   12 Chillicothe                    F 24:18.2  7:50 
   55      Rachel Salyers        11 Bloom Carroll                  F 24:20.6  7:51 
   56      Grace Purkey          11 Sheridan                       F 24:24.1  7:52 
   57   50 Patience Dowden        9 Circleville                    F 24:24.8  7:52 
   58   51 Meg Smith             11 Logan Elm                      F 24:41.0  7:57 
   59   52 Cadena Baily          10 St Francis DeSales             F 24:48.8  8:00 
   60   53 Desire Vancurren      10 Logan Elm                      F 24:49.5  8:00 
   61   54 Madison Ross           9 Berne Union                    F 25:05.9  8:05 
   62   55 Emily McCarty         12 Fairfield Christian Academy    F 25:06.4  8:05 
   63      Taylie Waldron        11 Huntington                     F 25:09.2  8:06 
   64   56 Madeline Menzie       11 Bishop Hartley                 F 25:10.9  8:07 
   65   57 Maggie Arledge        11 Fairfield Christian Academy    F 25:15.1  8:08 
   66   58 Maddie Corcoran       12 Fisher Catholic                F 25:21.9  8:10 
   67   59 Elena Knipp            9 Unioto                         F 25:27.1  8:12 
   68      Ellie Noll            12 Sheridan                       F 25:39.9  8:16 
   69   60 Elyse Black           10 Chillicothe                    F 25:41.7  8:17 
   70      Jenny Jones           10 Grove City Christian           F 25:44.8  8:18 
   71   61 Maddie Arledge         9 Fairfield Christian Academy    F 25:45.9  8:18 
   72   62 Paige Sauer           12 Bishop Hartley                 F 25:55.6  8:21 
   73      Haley Martin          12 Sheridan                       F 26:00.4  8:23 
   74   63 Victoria Barlay       12 Bishop Hartley                 F 26:01.1  8:23 
   75      Autumn King           12 Sheridan                       F 26:01.5  8:23 
   76   64 Erin Lefever          12 Bishop Hartley                 F 26:01.8  8:23 
   77   65 Ashley Trobough       11 Logan Elm                      F 26:08.8  8:25 
   78   66 Eliza Cargin           9 St Francis DeSales             F 26:12.2  8:27 
   79   67 Callie Flynn          12 Liberty Union-Thurston         F 26:12.8  8:27 
   80   68 Jillian Sommer        12 Bishop Hartley                 F 26:27.7  8:32 
   81   69 Molli Waller          11 Unioto                         F 26:30.2  8:32 
   82   70 Lauren Sommers        11 Lancaster Fairfield Union      F 26:32.3  8:33 
   83   71 Mary Tebben            9 Berne Union                    F 26:34.3  8:34 
   84      Nina Rupert            9 St Francis DeSales             F 26:37.1  8:35 
   85   72 Taylor Miles          12 Southeastern                   F 26:48.6  8:38 
   86      Raeann Cassanos        9 Bishop Hartley                 F 26:56.1  8:41 
   87      Sara Vandenburg        9 St Francis DeSales             F 26:59.6  8:42 
   88      Morgan Sieg            9 Unioto                         F 27:02.2  8:43 
   89   73 Courtney Jackson       9 Southeastern                   F 27:03.1  8:43 
   90      Emma Shoemaker         9 Bishop Hartley                 F 27:04.0  8:43 
   91   74 Katie Krile           11 Amanda Clearcreek              F 27:12.7  8:46 
   92      Madison Reed          10 Piketon                        F 27:16.7  8:47 
   93   75 Makayla Martin        12 Logan Elm                      F 27:20.1  8:48 
   94      Katlyn Slone           9 Piketon                        F 27:26.5  8:50 
   95   76 Taylor McIlwain       10 Berne Union                    F 27:32.0  8:52 
   96      Katie Julian          12 St Francis DeSales             F 27:36.1  8:54 
   97      Lydie Forgrave        12 Sheridan                       F 27:37.2  8:54 
   98      Monica Mueller        12 Bishop Hartley                 F 27:38.0  8:54 
   99      Theresa Berger        12 Bishop Hartley                 F 27:38.3  8:54 
  100      Natasha Langwasser    12 Sheridan                       F 27:41.2  8:55
  101   77 Emily Wright          11 Logan Elm                      F 27:55.8  9:00 
  102   78 Casaundra Parker      10 Chillicothe                    F 28:00.6  9:01 
  103   79 Geri Chaney            9 Chillicothe                    F 28:05.6  9:03 
  104      Chelsea Halsey        11 Unioto                         F 28:18.2  9:07 
  105   80 Ashley Forsythe        9 Fisher Catholic                F 28:25.1  9:09 
  106   81 Rylee Snoke           10 Berne Union                    F 28:25.9  9:10 
  107   82 Allie Styers           9 Circleville                    F 28:27.7  9:10 
  108   83 Bethany Hughes         9 Teays Valley                   F 28:28.0  9:10 
  109   84 Sarah Bennett          9 Fisher Catholic                F 28:28.4  9:10 
  110      Abigale Brown          9 Logan Elm                      F 28:29.7  9:11 
  111   85 Mackenzie Hurst        9 Lancaster Fairfield Union      F 28:49.1  9:17 
  112   86 Cerena Woodgeard      10 Berne Union                    F 29:02.6  9:21 
  113      Caitlin Menosky       10 Bishop Hartley                 F 29:03.0  9:21 
  114      Carley Cooperrider    12 Sheridan                       F 29:03.2  9:22 
  115   87 Jessica Limle         10 Chillicothe                    F 29:23.6  9:28 
  116      Tori Christensen      12 Teays Valley                   F 29:28.3  9:30 
  117      Katie Flowers         10 Grove City Christian           F 29:28.5  9:30 
  118   88 Megan Sparks          12 Chillicothe                    F 29:47.0  9:36 
  119      Kinsey Horner         11 Sheridan                       F 29:48.4  9:36 
  120   89 Rochelle Tedrow       10 Fairfield Christian Academy    F 29:51.8  9:37 
  121      Annie Kobermann       11 St Francis DeSales             F 29:52.0  9:37 
  122      Amy Shomo             12 St Francis DeSales             F 29:52.2  9:37 
  123      Amy Williams          12 Bishop Hartley                 F 29:59.7  9:40 
  124   90 Trisha Ford           10 Liberty Union-Thurston         F 30:09.6  9:43 
  125      Ashley Trejo          10 Teays Valley                   F 30:13.9  9:44 
  126   91 Kayla Wright          11 Fairfield Christian Academy    F 30:17.2  9:45 
  127      Justine Franklin      12 Bishop Hartley                 F 30:19.5  9:46 
  128      Melanie Igel          11 Bishop Hartley                 F 30:48.1  9:55 
  129      Rachel Beery          11 Huntington                     F 30:51.5  9:56 
  130      Stephanie Bauman      12 Bishop Hartley                 F 30:57.9  9:58 
  131      Frankie Diederich     11 Grove City Christian           F 30:58.7  9:59 
  132      Sarah Zelina          11 Bishop Hartley                 F 30:59.1  9:59 
  133      Logan Brunney          9 Grove City Christian           F 31:17.0 10:05 
  134      McKenzie Johnson      10 Fairfield Christian Academy    F 31:48.2 10:15 
  135   92 Harley Pairan         11 Amanda Clearcreek              F 31:48.9 10:15 
  136   93 Rachel Hawthorn       10 Liberty Union-Thurston         F 31:56.7 10:17 
  137      Hallie Ruth           11 Bishop Hartley                 F 32:04.3 10:20 
  138   94 Alyssa Shoemaker       9 Chillicothe                    F 32:05.6 10:20 
  139      Jillian Johnson       10 Bloom Carroll                  F 32:18.4 10:24 
  140      Julia Battocletti      9 Bishop Hartley                 F 32:19.6 10:25 
  141      Allie Wills           11 Bishop Hartley                 F 32:21.0 10:25 
  142      Victoria Kiraly       12 Bishop Hartley                 F 32:33.9 10:29 
  143      Caroline Vorisek      11 Bishop Hartley                 F 32:34.7 10:30 
  144      Amy Thomas            10 Westfall                       F 32:34.9 10:30 
  145   95 Alaina Berry           9 Lancaster Fairfield Union      F 32:41.2 10:32 
  146      Rachelle Crisan        9 Fairfield Christian Academy    F 33:04.4 10:39 
  147      Shaina Conley          9 Chillicothe                    F 33:22.3 10:45 
  148      Elizabeth Quinn        9 Bishop Hartley                 F 33:28.3 10:47 
  149      Ashley Stepp          11 Westfall                       F 33:43.0 10:52 
  150      Lauren Omlor          12 St Francis DeSales             F 33:47.2 10:53
  151      Morgan Moon           10 Westfall                       F 34:15.1 11:02 
  152      Ryan Sutton           12 Chillicothe                    F 34:20.9 11:04 
  153      Gina Battocletti      11 Bishop Hartley                 F 34:36.6 11:09 
  154      Katie Kurth           12 Bishop Hartley                 F 35:27.3 11:25 
  155      Megan Imwalle         12 Bishop Hartley                 F 35:36.5 11:28 
  156      Kylie Bethel          11 Chillicothe                    F 35:48.4 11:32 
  157      Sophia Duran Roda     11 Circleville                    F 36:18.6 11:42 
  158   96 Ashlee Jackson        11 Southeastern                   F 36:45.6 11:50 
  159   97 Hailey Hice           11 Southeastern                   F 37:18.2 12:01 
  160      Jenna Bailey          12 Bishop Hartley                 F 38:54.0 12:32 
  161      Rhiannon Craig         9 Circleville                    F 39:45.0 12:48 


                      ****** HS GIRLS COMBINED ******
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    47  Sheridan                       (20:55.5  104:37.3 1:33.0)
=============================================
  1      3  Andrea Mick                      12 20:08.8
  2      6  Katy Foltz                       10 20:48.2
  3      8  Jessi Habegger                   12 20:58.9
  4      9  Denae Forgrave                   12 20:59.6
  5     21  Heather Findlay                  11 21:41.8
  6   ( 27) Jane Oberhauser                  12 22:15.7
  7   ( 31) Madison Emmert                   12 22:35.8

  2.    63  Teays Valley                   (21:05.6  105:27.6 2:08.3)
=============================================
  1      2  Lora Overholt                    10 19:40.8
  2     10  Karina Overholt                  10 21:01.3
  3     14  Mariah Hicks                     12 21:26.9
  4     15  Katie Glover                     12 21:29.5
  5     22  Sydnee Roese                     10 21:49.1
  6   ( 34) Kristen Noecker                  10 23:03.8
  7   ( 83) Bethany Hughes                    9 28:28.0

  3.   118  St Francis DeSales             (22:11.1  110:55.1 2:46.4)
=============================================
  1      7  Michelle Seifert                 12 20:58.6
  2     16  Kristin Faulkner                 11 21:30.9
  3     17  Andrea Coffey                     9 21:31.1
  4     35  Kara Hoying                      11 23:09.5
  5     43  Jenna Melvin                      9 23:45.0
  6   ( 52) Cadena Baily                     10 24:48.8
  7   ( 66) Eliza Cargin                      9 26:12.2

  4.   118  Unioto                         (22:06.4  110:31.9 1:46.6)
=============================================
  1     12  Kela Harkins                     10 21:23.6
  2     18  Julia Hacker                     10 21:35.4
  3     23  Kristen Cook                     11 21:54.5
  4     29  Mallory Retherford               12 22:28.2
  5     36  Andrea Alcorn-Dominguez          10 23:10.2
  6   ( 59) Elena Knipp                       9 25:27.1
  7   ( 69) Molli Waller                     11 26:30.2

  5.   154  Circleville                    (22:49.3  114:06.2 3:26.1)
=============================================
  1      5  Samantha Stevens                 11 20:43.5
  2     13  Rebekah Branham                  11 21:23.9
  3     41  Alyson Leib                      10 23:41.3
  4     47  Elizabeth Burns                  11 24:07.9
  5     48  Lea Craig                        11 24:09.6
  6   ( 50) Patience Dowden                   9 24:24.8
  7   ( 82) Allie Styers                      9 28:27.7

  6.   218  Logan Elm                      (23:59.4  119:56.8 5:49.5)
=============================================
  1      4  Rebekah Mullins                  12 20:19.3
  2     45  Katherine Edgignton              10 23:58.2
  3     51  Meg Smith                        11 24:41.0
  4     53  Desire Vancurren                 10 24:49.5
  5     65  Ashley Trobough                  11 26:08.8
  6   ( 75) Makayla Martin                   12 27:20.1
  7   ( 77) Emily Wright                     11 27:55.8

  7.   220  Bishop Hartley                 (23:59.1  119:55.4 6:31.4)
=============================================
  1      1  Emily Franz                      10 19:29.7
  2     38  Mallory McCormick                12 23:18.1
  3     56  Madeline Menzie                  11 25:10.9
  4     62  Paige Sauer                      12 25:55.6
  5     63  Victoria Barlay                  12 26:01.1
  6   ( 64) Erin LeFever                     12 26:01.8
  7   ( 68) Jillian Sommer                   12 26:27.7

  8.   225  Fairfield Christian Academy    (24:07.0  120:35.0 4:07.6)
=============================================
  1     19  Hannah Kumler                    10 21:38.3
  2     33  Taylor Truesdell                 12 22:49.3
  3     55  Emily McCarty                    12 25:06.4
  4     57  Maggie Arledge                   11 25:15.1
  5     61  Maddie Arledge                    9 25:45.9
  6   ( 89) Rochelle Tedrow                  10 29:51.8
  7   ( 91) Kayla Wright                     11 30:17.2

  9.   247  Liberty Union-Thurston         (24:47.4  123:56.7 8:14.0)
=============================================
  1     24  Aubrey Dunfee                    11 21:55.6
  2     26  Abby Thompson                    12 22:06.5
  3     40  Emily Hanson                      9 23:32.2
  4     67  Callie Flynn                     12 26:12.8
  5     90  Trisha Ford                      10 30:09.6
  6   ( 93) Rachel Hawthorn                  10 31:56.7

 10.   253  Fisher Catholic                (24:43.3  123:36.3 5:55.9)
=============================================
  1     30  Jessie Wade                      10 22:29.2
  2     39  Maggie DeGenova                  12 23:21.4
  3     46  Jessie Callahan                   9 23:58.7
  4     58  Maddie Corcoran                  12 25:21.9
  5     80  Ashley Forsythe                   9 28:25.1
  6   ( 84) Sarah Bennett                     9 28:28.4

 11.   265  Amanda Clearcreek              (25:29.4  127:27.0 9:45.2)
=============================================
  1     25  Bekah Legg                       12 22:03.7
  2     32  Sammie Butterbaugh               11 22:39.7
  3     42  Autumn Slone                     10 23:42.0
  4     74  Katie Krile                      11 27:12.7
  5     92  Harley Pairan                    11 31:48.9

 12.   273  Berne Union                    (25:04.8  125:23.6 5:12.1)
=============================================
  1     28  Hannah Chapman                    9 22:19.9
  2     44  Amber Smith                      10 23:51.5
  3     54  Madison Ross                      9 25:05.9
  4     71  Mary Tebben                       9 26:34.3
  5     76  Taylor McIlwain                  10 27:32.0
  6   ( 81) Rylee Snoke                      10 28:25.9
  7   ( 86) Cerena Woodgeard                 10 29:02.6

 13.   281  Lancaster Fairfield Union      (26:10.4  130:52.011:33.1)
=============================================
  1     11  Jessica Swaim                     9 21:08.1
  2     20  Lauren Verdow                    12 21:41.3
  3     70  Lauren Sommers                   11 26:32.3
  4     85  Mackenzie Hurst                   9 28:49.1
  5     95  Alaina Berry                      9 32:41.2

 14.   353  Chillicothe                    (27:06.0  135:29.7 5:05.4)
=============================================
  1     49  Joanne Newman-jones              12 24:18.2
  2     60  Elyse Black                      10 25:41.7
  3     78  Casaundra Parker                 10 28:00.6
  4     79  Geri Chaney                       9 28:05.6
  5     87  Jessica Limle                    10 29:23.6
  6   ( 88) Megan Sparks                     12 29:47.0
  7   ( 94) Alyssa Shoemaker                  9 32:05.6

 15.   375  Southeastern                   (30:14.1  151:10.514:03.2)
=============================================
  1     37  Rachel Ball                      11 23:15.0
  2     72  Taylor Miles                     12 26:48.6
  3     73  Courtney Jackson                  9 27:03.1
  4     96  Ashlee Jackson                   11 36:45.6
  5     97  Hailey Hice                      11 37:18.2


                       ****** HS GIRLS DI/II ******
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    46  Sheridan                       (20:55.5  104:37.3 1:33.0)
=============================================
  1      3  Andrea Mick                      12 20:08.8
  2      6  Katy Foltz                       10 20:48.2
  3      8  Jessi Habegger                   12 20:58.9
  4      9  Denae Forgrave                   12 20:59.6
  5     20  Heather Findlay                  11 21:41.8
  6   ( 24) Jane Oberhauser                  12 22:15.7
  7   ( 27) Madison Emmert                   12 22:35.8

  2.    62  Teays Valley                   (21:05.6  105:27.6 2:08.3)
=============================================
  1      2  Lora Overholt                    10 19:40.8
  2     10  Karina Overholt                  10 21:01.3
  3     14  Mariah Hicks                     12 21:26.9
  4     15  Katie Glover                     12 21:29.5
  5     21  Sydnee Roese                     10 21:49.1
  6   ( 29) Kristen Noecker                  10 23:03.8
  7   ( 66) Bethany Hughes                    9 28:28.0

  3.   105  St Francis DeSales             (22:11.1  110:55.1 2:46.4)
=============================================
  1      7  Michelle Seifert                 12 20:58.6
  2     16  Kristin Faulkner                 11 21:30.9
  3     17  Andrea Coffey                     9 21:31.1
  4     30  Kara Hoying                      11 23:09.5
  5     35  Jenna Melvin                      9 23:45.0
  6   ( 43) Cadena Baily                     10 24:48.8
  7   ( 53) Eliza Cargin                      9 26:12.2

  4.   109  Unioto                         (22:06.4  110:31.9 1:46.6)
=============================================
  1     12  Kela Harkins                     10 21:23.6
  2     18  Julia Hacker                     10 21:35.4
  3     22  Kristen Cook                     11 21:54.5
  4     26  Mallory Retherford               12 22:28.2
  5     31  Andrea Alcorn-Dominguez          10 23:10.2
  6   ( 47) Elena Knipp                       9 25:27.1
  7   ( 55) Molli Waller                     11 26:30.2

  5.   128  Circleville                    (22:49.3  114:06.2 3:26.1)
=============================================
  1      5  Samantha Stevens                 11 20:43.5
  2     13  Rebekah Branham                  11 21:23.9
  3     33  Alyson Leib                      10 23:41.3
  4     38  Elizabeth Burns                  11 24:07.9
  5     39  Lea Craig                        11 24:09.6
  6   ( 41) Patience Dowden                   9 24:24.8
  7   ( 65) Allie Styers                      9 28:27.7

  6.   178  Bishop Hartley                 (23:59.1  119:55.4 6:31.4)
=============================================
  1      1  Emily Franz                      10 19:29.7
  2     32  Mallory McCormick                12 23:18.1
  3     46  Madeline Menzie                  11 25:10.9
  4     49  Paige Sauer                      12 25:55.6
  5     50  Victoria Barlay                  12 26:01.1
  6   ( 51) Erin LeFever                     12 26:01.8
  7   ( 54) Jillian Sommer                   12 26:27.7

  7.   179  Logan Elm                      (23:59.4  119:56.8 5:49.5)
=============================================
  1      4  Rebekah Mullins                  12 20:19.3
  2     37  Katherine Edgignton              10 23:58.2
  3     42  Meg Smith                        11 24:41.0
  4     44  Desire Vancurren                 10 24:49.5
  5     52  Ashley Trobough                  11 26:08.8
  6   ( 59) Makayla Martin                   12 27:20.1
  7   ( 61) Emily Wright                     11 27:55.8

  8.   214  Amanda Clearcreek              (25:29.4  127:27.0 9:45.2)
=============================================
  1     23  Bekah Legg                       12 22:03.7
  2     28  Sammie Butterbaugh               11 22:39.7
  3     34  Autumn Slone                     10 23:42.0
  4     58  Katie Krile                      11 27:12.7
  5     71  Harley Pairan                    11 31:48.9

  9.   223  Berne Union                    (25:04.8  125:23.6 5:12.1)
=============================================
  1     25  Hannah Chapman                    9 22:19.9
  2     36  Amber Smith                      10 23:51.5
  3     45  Madison Ross                      9 25:05.9
  4     57  Mary Tebben                       9 26:34.3
  5     60  Taylor McIlwain                  10 27:32.0
  6   ( 64) Rylee Snoke                      10 28:25.9
  7   ( 68) Cerena Woodgeard                 10 29:02.6

 10.   226  Lancaster Fairfield Union      (26:10.4  130:52.011:33.1)
=============================================
  1     11  Jessica Swaim                     9 21:08.1
  2     19  Lauren Verdow                    12 21:41.3
  3     56  Lauren Sommers                   11 26:32.3
  4     67  Mackenzie Hurst                   9 28:49.1
  5     73  Alaina Berry                      9 32:41.2

 11.   282  Chillicothe                    (27:06.0  135:29.7 5:05.4)
=============================================
  1     40  Joanne Newman-jones              12 24:18.2
  2     48  Elyse Black                      10 25:41.7
  3     62  Casaundra Parker                 10 28:00.6
  4     63  Geri Chaney                       9 28:05.6
  5     69  Jessica Limle                    10 29:23.6
  6   ( 70) Megan Sparks                     12 29:47.0
  7   ( 72) Alyssa Shoemaker                  9 32:05.6


                        ****** HS GIRLS DIII ******
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    40  Fairfield Christian Academy    (24:07.0  120:35.0 4:07.6)
=============================================
  1      1  Hannah Kumler                    10 21:38.3
  2      5  Taylor Truesdell                 12 22:49.3
  3     10  Emily McCarty                    12 25:06.4
  4     11  Maggie Arledge                   11 25:15.1
  5     13  Maddie Arledge                    9 25:45.9
  6   ( 19) Rochelle Tedrow                  10 29:51.8
  7   ( 21) Kayla Wright                     11 30:17.2

  2.    47  Liberty Union-Thurston         (24:47.4  123:56.7 8:14.0)
=============================================
  1      2  Aubrey Dunfee                    11 21:55.6
  2      3  Abby Thompson                    12 22:06.5
  3      8  Emily Hanson                      9 23:32.2
  4     14  Callie Flynn                     12 26:12.8
  5     20  Trisha Ford                      10 30:09.6
  6   ( 22) Rachel Hawthorn                  10 31:56.7

  3.    49  Fisher Catholic                (24:43.3  123:36.3 5:55.9)
=============================================
  1      4  Jessie Wade                      10 22:29.2
  2      7  Maggie DeGenova                  12 23:21.4
  3      9  Jessie Callahan                   9 23:58.7
  4     12  Maddie Corcoran                  12 25:21.9
  5     17  Ashley Forsythe                   9 28:25.1
  6   ( 18) Sarah Bennett                     9 28:28.4

  4.    84  Southeastern                   (30:14.1  151:10.514:03.2)
=============================================
  1      6  Rachel Ball                      11 23:15.0
  2     15  Taylor Miles                     12 26:48.6
  3     16  Courtney Jackson                  9 27:03.1
  4     23  Ashlee Jackson                   11 36:45.6
  5     24  Hailey Hice                      11 37:18.2