Run by the River 10K


Show All Results

Run by  the River 10K

Russell, KY

6/9/2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Place

Athlete

 

Sex

Comp #

Age

Time

Pace

1

Jason

Pyles

M

108

25

31:53:00

5:08

2

John

Davis

M

60

22

33:17:00

5:22

3

Mark

McFann

M

157

33

39:45:00

6:24

4

Ted

Toponak

M

69

38

40:13:00

6:29

5

Randall

Watts

M

15

52

41:05:00

6:37

6

Scott

Grimes

M

122

48

43:30:00

7:00

7

Alan

Horwitz

M

66

49

43:48:00

7:03

8

Bobby

Collins

M

62

46

44:01:00

7:06

9

Scott

Johnson

M

27

34

44:13:00

7:07

10

Ed

Davis

M

61

49

44:20:00

7:08

11

David

Bunch

M

107

42

44:39:00

7:12

12

Mandy

Musick

F

99

19

45:39:00

7:21

13

Jerald

O'Brian

M

160

48

45:41:00

7:21

14

Michael

Ratliff

M

36

19

46:04:00

7:25

15

Tyler

Cooksey

M

124

16

46:06:00

7:26

16

Max

Conley

M

72

13

46:35:00

7:30

17

Liz

Moore

F

125

38

46:46:00

7:32

18

David

Stapf

M

6

61

46:49:00

7:32

19

Dylan

Harman

M

154

13

46:59:00

7:34

20

David

Hyman

M

94

56

47:32:00

7:39

21

Patrick

Whitt

M

43

45

48:39:00

7:50

22

Robert

Denlinger

M

9

61

49:31:00

7:59

23

Robert

Johnson

M

115

60

49:44:00

8:01

24

Patty

Hough

F

14

52

51:03:00

8:13

25

Jeff

Baker

M

91

35

51:05:00

8:14

26

Al

Siebel

M

165

37

51:26:00

8:17

27

Angie

Walsh

F

180

37

51:48:00

8:21

28

Bruce

Jelinek

M

24

56

51:56:00

8:22

29

Ruthie

Lynd

F

76

48

52:38:00

8:29

30

Bill

Williams

M

71

62

52:58:00

8:32

31

Julie

Marsh

F

139

40

53:18:00

8:35

32

Jamie

Hardwick

F

59

47

53:40:00

8:39

33

Fidelma

McKenna

F

50

60

53:54:00

8:41

34

Anthony

Haas

M

97

35

54:08:00

8:43

35

Don

Mega

M

114

65

54:28:00

8:46

36

J. R.

McKenze

M

126

49

54:51:00

8:50

37

Jeff

Keeton

M

169

37

55:25:00

8:56

38

Kyle

Slone

M

109

16

55:46:00

8:59

39

Russ

Rucker

M

93

50

56:16:00

9:04

40

Dean

Burton

M

65

47

56:34:00

9:07

41

Tim

Hopkins

M

84

43

58:08:00

9:22

42

Rue

Sanders

M

47

43

58:58:00

9:30

43

Tonda

Cantrell

F

90

38

1:00:36

9:46

44

Amy

Conley

F

143

34

1:00:39

9:46

45

Greg

Adkins

M

21

46

1:01:35

9:55

46

Julie

Milhoan

F

49

48

1:01:41

9:56

47

George

Ison

M

81

64

1:02:00

9:59

48

Theresa

Kline

F

30

51

1:03:09

10:10

49

Jackie

Brown

F

38

45

1:04:15

10:21

50

Brian

Brown

M

37

43

1:04:16

10:21

51

Julie

Tackett

F

67

29

1:06:45

10:45

52

Tim

Conley

M

138

41

1:07:56

10:56

53

Frank

Lumberg

M

4

74

1:08:54

11:06

54

Jackie

Journey

F

130

53

1:09:14

11:09

55

Henry

Smith

M

45

56

1:09:52

11:15

56

Pam

Shonkwiler

F

129

47

1:10:25

11:20

57

Karen

Smith

F

46

51

1:11:10

11:28

58

Charles

Stover

M

162

59

1:11:11

11:28

59

Ralph

Shelton

M

159

49

1:15:51

12:00

						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!