Tallman Track Club Winter Series Overall Results


Show All Results
Tallman Track Club 2007-2008 Winter Series Overall Results

 
 
Name
  
 Place
 Overall Time
 Time Behind Leader
 
David Bias 
  
 1
 1:17:12
 0:00:00
 
Adam Coon
  
 2
 1:19:27
 0:02:15
 
Marshall Spradling 
  
 3
 1:20:52
 0:01:25
 
Glenn Baldwin
  
 4
 1:25:13
 0:04:21
 
Andrew Edmunds 
  
 5
 1:25:55
 0:00:42
 
Nicholas Lucento 
  
 6
 1:26:26
 0:00:31
 
Barrie Newberger
  
 7
 1:27:44
 0:01:18
 
Chelsea Jarvis 
  
 8
 1:28:20
 0:00:36
 
Mike Bailey 
  
 9
 1:28:22
 0:00:02
 
Scott Clark 
  
 10
 1:28:56
 0:00:34
 
Jeff Morris
  
 11
 1:29:13
 0:00:17
 
Luke Teel 
  
 12
 1:30:08
 0:00:55
 
Karl Egnatoff  
  
 13
 1:30:18
 0:00:10
 
Duane Dombek
  
 14
 1:30:51
 0:00:33
 
Scott Menefee
  
 15
 1:32:02
 0:01:11
 
Christine Azevedo 
  
 16
 1:36:59
 0:04:57
 
Steven Egnatoff 
  
 17
 1:37:47
 0:00:48
 
Ken Roark 
  
 18
 1:38:55
 0:01:08
 
Jeffrey Albright
  
 19
 1:39:28
 0:00:33
 
Shane Shamblin 
  
 20
 1:39:58
 0:00:30
 
Makayla Shamblin
  
 21
 1:40:00
 0:00:02
 
Robin Weiner 
  
 22
 1:41:13
 0:01:13
 
Mike Dalton 
  
 23
 1:41:22
 0:00:09
 
Amanda Musick 
  
 24
 1:41:32
 0:00:10
 
Connie Young
  
 25
 1:41:59
 0:00:27
 
Betsy Shaak
  
 26
 1:42:13
 0:00:14
 
Chris Power
  
 27
 1:42:46
 0:00:33
 
Noah Moody 
  
 28
 1:45:01
 0:02:15
 
Nathan Nelson
  
 29
 1:45:10
 0:00:09
 
Tate Warder 
  
 30
 1:45:52
 0:00:42
 
Dan Cosgrave 
  
 31
 1:46:29
 0:00:37
 
Lance Tokushige 
  
 32
 1:47:30
 0:01:01
 
Richard Daniels 
  
 33
 1:47:52
 0:00:22
 
Laurene Johnson
  
 34
 1:47:58
 0:00:06
 
Andrew Curry
  
 35
 1:48:24
 0:00:26
 
David White 
  
 36
 1:48:34
 0:00:10
 
Robert Swartz
  
 37
 1:48:53
 0:00:19
 
Roxane Carte
  
 38
 1:49:02
 0:00:09
 
Steve Minor 
  
 39
 1:50:30
 0:01:28
 
Dan Kay 
  
 40
 1:51:09
 0:00:39
 
Rachel Williams 
  
 41
 1:51:36
 0:00:27
 
Lynn Fish 
  
 42
 1:52:25
 0:00:49
 
Cathy Hill 
  
 43
 1:52:32
 0:00:07
 
Harry Deitzler 
  
 44
 1:53:17
 0:00:45
 
Tim McClung 
  
 45
 1:53:55
 0:00:38
 
Arnold Stewart
  
 46
 1:54:41
 0:00:46
 
Alan Anthony 
  
 47
 1:54:59
 0:00:18
 
Doug Craigo
  
 48
 1:55:26
 0:00:27
 
Kirk Knestis 
  
 49
 1:56:07
 0:00:41
 
Peter Lett 
  
 50
 1:56:43
 0:00:36
 
Sarah Casey 
  
 51
 1:57:09
 0:00:26
 
Tom Aluise 
  
 52
 1:58:32
 0:01:23
 
Jim Jordan 
  
 53
 1:58:44
 0:00:12
 
Lana Egnatoff 
  
 54
 1:59:32
 0:00:48
 
Diana Morris 
  
 55
 1:59:36
 0:00:04
 
Rich Fulcher 
  
 56
 2:00:13
 0:00:37
 
Jerry Gladwell 
  
 57
 2:02:19
 0:02:06
 
Luke Olcott 
  
 58
 2:02:21
 0:00:02
 
Harold Veronde 
  
 59
 2:02:46
 0:00:25
 
Rick Lutz 
  
 60
 2:02:51
 0:00:05
 
Hallie Chillag
  
 61
 2:03:06
 0:00:15
 
Cassie Coon 
  
 62
 2:03:20
 0:00:14
 
Kristen Shockey 
  
 63
 2:03:54
 0:00:34
 
Bill Hendricks 
  
 64
 2:05:01
 0:01:07
 
Eve Fingerette 
  
 65
 2:06:31
 0:01:30
 
Billy Musick 
  
 66
 2:06:36
 0:00:05
 
James Riffle
  
 67
 2:08:07
 0:01:31
 
Elizabeth Null
  
 68
 2:09:17
 0:01:10
 
Rick Pauley
  
 69
 2:10:26
 0:01:09
 
Heidi Talmage
  
 70
 2:10:40
 0:00:14
 
John Hall
  
 71
 2:10:52
 0:00:12
 
Rob Cleland 
  
 72
 2:11:45
 0:00:53
 
Amy Jo Riffee
  
 73
 2:12:18
 0:00:33
 
Jim Porter 
  
 74
 2:16:46
 0:04:28
 
Charles Urling
  
 75
 2:17:42
 0:00:56
 
Michael Bevers 
  
 76
 2:18:08
 0:00:26
 
Ron Raether
  
 77
 2:19:38
 0:01:30
 
Kristen Araki -Tokushige
  
 78
 2:19:39
 0:00:01
 
Latishia Sparks
  
 79
 2:19:58
 0:00:19
 
Jared M. Vorholt 
  
 80
 2:21:31
 0:01:33
 
Sue Julian 
  
 81
 2:21:35
 0:00:04
 
Cheryl Hull
  
 82
 2:36:23
 0:14:48
 
Beverly Acree-Patton 
  
 83
 2:49:20
 0:12:57
 
Karen Reid
  
 84
 2:49:21
 0:00:01
 
Charles Stover
  
 85
 2:51:25
 0:02:04
 
Amie Minor
  
 86
 3:08:57
 0:17:32
 


Tallman Track Club 2007-2008 Winter Series 

Overall Age Group Awards

 
 
 
  
 5k 12/16/08
  
 8k 1/13/08
 10K 2/3/08
  
  
  
 
Name
  
 Place
 5k Time
  
 Place
 8k Time
 Place
 10k Time
 Place
 Overall Time
 Time behind leader
 
 

WOMAN - 14 AND UNDER 
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
Makayla Shamblin
  A 
 25
 0:20:37
  
 36
 0:34:21
 36
 0:45:02
 1
 1:40:00
 0:00:00
 
 

WOMAN - 15 TO 19 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
Chelsea Jarvis 
  B 
 11
 0:18:54
  
 11
 0:30:37
 10
 0:38:49
 1
 1:28:20
 0:00:00
 
Christine Azevedo 
  B 
 21
 0:20:16
  
 22
 0:32:41
 29
 0:44:02
 2
 1:36:59
 0:08:39
 
Rachel Williams 
  B 
 56
 0:23:30
  
 61
 0:38:53
 59
 0:49:13
 3
 1:51:36
 0:14:37
 
Cassie Coon 
  B 
 82
 0:25:51
  
 87
 0:42:35
 88
 0:54:54
 4
 2:03:20
 0:11:44
 
 

WOMAN - 20 TO 29 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
Barrie Newberger
  C 
 8
 0:18:42
  
 8
 0:30:01
 12
 0:39:01
 1
 1:27:44
 0:00:00
 
Amanda Musick 
  C 
 33
 0:21:33
  
 43
 0:35:35
 30
 0:44:24
 2
 1:41:32
 0:13:48
 
Kristen Shockey 
  C 
 86
 0:26:30
  
 91
 0:43:28
 85
 0:53:56
 3
 2:03:54
 0:22:22
 
 

WOMAN - 30 TO 39 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
Betsy Shaak
  D 
 42
 0:22:26
  
 40
 0:35:06
 33
 0:44:41
 1
 1:42:13
 0:00:00
 
Laurene Johnson
  D 
 47
 0:23:03
  
 53
 0:37:21
 50
 0:47:34
 2
 1:47:58
 0:05:45
 
Hallie Chillag
  D 
 96
 0:28:08
  
 84
 0:42:00
 81
 0:52:58
 3
 2:03:06
 0:15:08
 
Kristen Araki -Tokushige
  D 
 126
 0:33:48
  
 108
 0:47:59
 99
 0:57:52
 4
 2:19:39
 0:16:33
 
Latishia Sparks
  D 
 103
 0:29:02
  
 105
 0:45:59
 114
 1:04:57
 5
 2:19:58
 0:00:19
 
Amie Minor
  D 
 133
 0:45:01
  
 127
 0:58:30
 122
 1:25:26
 6
 3:08:57
 0:48:59
 
 

WOMAN - 40 TO 49 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
Robin Weiner 
  E 
 32
 0:21:26
  
 46
 0:36:22
 26
 0:43:25
 1
 1:41:13
 0:00:00
 
Roxane Carte
  E 
 58
 0:23:39
  
 59
 0:38:24
 45
 0:46:59
 2
 1:49:02
 0:07:49
 
Sarah Casey 
  E 
 77
 0:25:26
  
 72
 0:40:41
 72
 0:51:02
 3
 1:57:09
 0:08:07
 
Lana Egnatoff 
  E 
 76
 0:25:06
  
 71
 0:40:35
 84
 0:53:51
 4
 1:59:32
 0:02:23
 
Eve Fingerette 
  E 
 78
 0:25:32
  
 102
 0:45:49
 89
 0:55:10
 5
 2:06:31
 0:06:59
 
Elizabeth Null
  E 
 88
 0:27:18
  
 94
 0:44:22
 98
 0:57:37
 6
 2:09:17
 0:02:46
 
Heidi Talmage
  E 
 87
 0:27:00
  
 99
 0:45:06
 102
 0:58:34
 7
 2:10:40
 0:01:23
 
Amy Jo Riffee
  E 
 95
 0:28:04
  
 103
 0:45:53
 101
 0:58:21
 8
 2:12:18
 0:01:38
 
 

WOMAN - 50 TO 59 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
Connie Young
  F 
 31
 0:21:24
  
 41
 0:35:08
 37
 0:45:27
 1
 1:41:59
 0:00:00
 
Lynn Fish 
  F 
 68
 0:24:42
  
 60
 0:38:52
 56
 0:48:51
 2
 1:52:25
 0:10:26
 
Cathy Hill 
  F 
 64
 0:24:31
  
 63
 0:39:04
 57
 0:48:57
 3
 1:52:32
 0:00:07
 
Diana Morris 
  F 
 84
 0:26:12
  
 82
 0:41:57
 76
 0:51:27
 4
 1:59:36
 0:07:04
 
Sue Julian 
  F 
 114
 0:30:19
  
 114
 0:48:53
 109
 1:02:23
 5
 2:21:35
 0:21:59
 
Cheryl Hull
  F 
 121
 0:32:45
  
 121
 0:55:36
 117
 1:08:02
 6
 2:36:23
 0:14:48
 
Beverly Acree-Patton 
  F 
 129
 0:38:20
  
 125
 0:58:08
 119
 1:12:52
 7
 2:49:20
 0:12:57
 
 

WOMAN - 60 TO 69
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
Karen Reid
 G
 130
 0:38:21
  
 124
 0:58:07
 120
 1:12:53
 1
 2:49:21
 0:00:00
 
 

MEN - 14 AND UNDER 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
Luke Teel 
  H 
 12
 0:19:00
  
 16
 0:31:15
 17
 0:39:53
 1
 1:30:08
 0:00:00
 
Steven Egnatoff 
  H 
 20
 0:20:04
  
 11
 0:30:52
 44
 0:46:51
 2
 1:37:47
 0:07:39
 
Noah Moody 
  H 
 41
 0:22:24
  
 49
 0:36:46
 39
 0:45:51
 3
 1:45:01
 0:07:14
 
Tate Warder 
  H 
 36
 0:21:57
  
 46
 0:36:42
 47
 0:47:13
 4
 1:45:52
 0:00:51
 
 

MEN - 15 TO 19
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
David Bias 
  I 
 1
 0:16:23
  
 1
 0:27:25
 1
 0:33:24
 1
 1:17:12
 0:00:00
 
Andrew Edmunds 
  I 
 5
 0:18:04
  
 12
 0:30:41
 5
 0:37:10
 2
 1:25:55
 0:08:43
 
Nicholas Lucento 
  I 
 4
 0:17:56
  
 9
 0:30:05
 7
 0:38:25
 3
 1:26:26
 0:00:31
 
 

MEN - 20 TO 29 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
Adam Coon
  J 
 2
 0:16:47
  
 2
 0:27:29
 2
 0:35:11
 1
 1:19:27
 0:00:00
 
Nathan Nelson
  J 
 37
 0:21:59
  
 45
 0:36:32
 42
 0:46:39
 2
 1:45:10
 0:25:43
 
Richard Daniels 
  J 
 39
 0:22:12
  
 47
 0:36:42
 58
 0:48:58
 3
 1:47:52
 0:02:42
 
Luke Olcott 
  J 
 89
 0:27:22
  
 81
 0:41:53
 82
 0:53:06
 4
 2:02:21
 0:14:29
 
 

MEN - 30 TO 39 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
Marshall Spradling 
 K
 3
 0:17:49
  
 3
 0:27:37
 3
 0:35:26
 1
 1:20:52
 0:00:00
 
Scott Clark 
 K
 9
 0:18:46
  
 14
 0:31:01
 14
 0:39:09
 2
 1:28:56
 0:08:04
 
Scott Menefee
 K
 22
 0:20:21
  
 19
 0:32:25
 15
 0:39:16
 3
 1:32:02
 0:03:06
 
Jeffrey Albright
 K
 26
 0:20:38
  
 31
 0:34:20
 31
 0:44:30
 4
 1:39:28
 0:07:26
 
Shane Shamblin 
 K
 28
 0:21:05
  
 28
 0:34:03
 34
 0:44:50
 5
 1:39:58
 0:00:30
 
Lance Tokushige 
 K
 54
 0:23:24
  
 55
 0:37:30
 41
 0:46:36
 6
 1:47:30
 0:07:32
 
Steve Minor 
 K
 46
 0:22:59
  
 62
 0:39:01
 54
 0:48:30
 7
 1:50:30
 0:03:00
 
Jim Jordan 
 K
 79
 0:25:42
  
 79
 0:41:30
 78
 0:51:32
 8
 1:58:44
 0:08:14
 
Jared M. Vorholt 
 K
 101
 0:28:42
  
 118
 0:49:37
 112
 1:03:12
 9
 2:21:31
 0:22:47
 
 

MEN - 40 TO 49
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
Glenn Baldwin
  L 
 7
 0:18:18
  
 7
 0:29:25
 6
 0:37:30
 1
 1:25:13
 0:00:00
 
Mike Bailey 
  L 
 10
 0:18:53
  
 10
 0:30:32
 11
 0:38:57
 2
 1:28:22
 0:03:09
 
Jeff Morris
  L 
 14
 0:19:02
  
 15
 0:31:08
 13
 0:39:03
 3
 1:29:13
 0:00:51
 
Karl Egnatoff  
  L 
 13
 0:19:00
  
 18
 0:31:48
 16
 0:39:30
 4
 1:30:18
 0:01:05
 
Mike Dalton 
  L 
 40
 0:22:17
  
 32
 0:34:05
 35
 0:45:00
 5
 1:41:22
 0:11:04
 
Chris Power
  L 
 35
 0:21:41
  
 42
 0:35:18
 38
 0:45:47
 6
 1:42:46
 0:01:24
 
Dan Cosgrave 
  L 
 48
 0:23:06
  
 50
 0:36:50
 40
 0:46:33
 7
 1:46:29
 0:03:43
 
Robert Swartz
  L 
 55
 0:23:26
  
 48
 0:36:44
 55
 0:48:43
 8
 1:48:53
 0:02:24
 
Dan Kay 
  L 
 61
 0:24:01
  
 52
 0:37:19
 62
 0:49:49
 9
 1:51:09
 0:02:16
 
Tim McClung 
  L 
 59
 0:23:47
  
 67
 0:39:39
 67
 0:50:29
 10
 1:53:55
 0:02:46
 
Kirk Knestis 
  L 
 69
 0:24:42
  
 74
 0:40:52
 68
 0:50:33
 11
 1:56:07
 0:02:12
 
Peter Lett 
  L 
 67
 0:24:38
  
 76
 0:41:16
 70
 0:50:49
 12
 1:56:43
 0:00:36
 
Tom Aluise 
  L 
 73
 0:24:55
  
 78
 0:41:20
 79
 0:52:17
 13
 1:58:32
 0:01:49
 
Harold Veronde 
  L 
 92
 0:27:39
  
 88
 0:42:35
 80
 0:52:32
 14
 2:02:46
 0:04:14
 
Bill Hendricks 
  L 
 99
 0:28:29
  
 90
 0:43:22
 83
 0:53:10
 15
 2:05:01
 0:02:15
 
Billy Musick 
  L 
 80
 0:25:47
  
 93
 0:43:58
 94
 0:56:51
 16
 2:06:36
 0:01:35
 
Rob Cleland 
  L 
 100
 0:28:32
  
 104
 0:45:55
 96
 0:57:18
 17
 2:11:45
 0:05:09
 
 

MEN - 50 TO 59 
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
Duane Dombek
  M 
 15
 0:19:22
  
 17
 0:31:20
 18
 0:40:09
 1
 1:30:51
 0:00:00
 
Ken Roark 
  M 
 29
 0:21:09
  
 25
 0:33:58
 27
 0:43:48
 2
 1:38:55
 0:08:04
 
David White 
  M 
 57
 0:23:36
  
 54
 0:37:27
 49
 0:47:31
 3
 1:48:34
 0:09:39
 
Harry Deitzler 
  M 
 66
 0:24:35
  
 58
 0:38:22
 66
 0:50:20
 4
 1:53:17
 0:04:43
 
Alan Anthony 
  M 
 49
 0:23:08
  
 77
 0:41:18
 69
 0:50:33
 5
 1:54:59
 0:01:42
 
Doug Craigo
  M 
 65
 0:24:32
  
 68
 0:39:40
 73
 0:51:14
 6
 1:55:26
 0:00:27
 
Rich Fulcher 
  M 
 85
 0:26:29
  
 86
 0:42:15
 77
 0:51:29
 7
 2:00:13
 0:04:47
 
Jerry Gladwell 
  M 
 83
 0:26:02
  
 85
 0:42:13
 86
 0:54:04
 8
 2:02:19
 0:02:06
 
Rick Lutz 
  M 
 117
 0:30:59
  
 83
 0:41:57
 63
 0:49:55
 9
 2:02:51
 0:00:32
 
Rick Pauley
  M 
 90
 0:27:28
  
 106
 0:46:30
 93
 0:56:28
 10
 2:10:26
 0:07:35
 
Jim Porter 
  M 
 110
 0:29:28
  
 117
 0:49:19
 100
 0:57:59
 11
 2:16:46
 0:06:20
 
Michael Bevers 
  M 
 104
 0:29:02
  
 107
 0:46:59
 108
 1:02:07
 12
 2:18:08
 0:01:22
 
 

MEN - 60 TO 69
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
Andrew Curry
  N 
 52
 0:23:21
  
 57
 0:37:43
 48
 0:47:20
 1
 1:48:24
 0:00:00
 
Arnold Stewart
  N 
 63
 0:24:19
  
 69
 0:40:05
 65
 0:50:17
 2
 1:54:41
 0:06:17
 
James Riffle
  N 
 94
 0:27:48
  
 98
 0:45:04
 90
 0:55:15
 3
 2:08:07
 0:13:26
 
Charles Urling
  N 
 106
 0:29:08
  
 109
 0:48:03
 106
 1:00:31
 4
 2:17:42
 0:09:35
 
Ron Raether
  N 
 111
 0:29:46
  
 110
 0:48:21
 107
 1:01:31
 5
 2:19:38
 0:01:56
 
Charles Stover
  N 
 127
 0:36:09
  
 126
 0:58:19
 121
 1:16:57
 6
 2:51:25
 0:31:47
 
 

MEN - 70 & Over 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
John Hall
  O 
 98
 0:28:28
  
 101
 0:45:24
 95
 0:57:00
 1
 2:10:52
 0:00:00
 

Tallman Track Club 2007-2008 Winter Series Overall Male Results

 
 
Name
 Overall  Cumulative Place
 Overall  Cumulative Time
 Time behind  runner ahead
 
David Bias 
 1
 1:17:12
 0:00:00
 
Adam Coon
 2
 1:19:27
 0:02:15
 
Marshall Spradling 
 3
 1:20:52
 0:01:25
 
Glenn Baldwin
 4
 1:25:13
 0:04:21
 
Andrew Edmunds 
 5
 1:25:55
 0:00:42
 
Nicholas Lucento 
 6
 1:26:26
 0:00:31
 
Mike Bailey 
 7
 1:28:22
 0:01:56
 
Scott Clark 
 8
 1:28:56
 0:00:34
 
Jeff Morris
 9
 1:29:13
 0:00:17
 
Luke Teel 
 10
 1:30:08
 0:00:55
 
Karl Egnatoff  
 11
 1:30:18
 0:00:10
 
Duane Dombek
 12
 1:30:51
 0:00:33
 
Scott Menefee
 13
 1:32:02
 0:01:11
 
Steven Egnatoff 
 14
 1:37:47
 0:05:45
 
Ken Roark 
 15
 1:38:55
 0:01:08
 
Jeffrey Albright
 16
 1:39:28
 0:00:33
 
Shane Shamblin 
 17
 1:39:58
 0:00:30
 
Mike Dalton 
 18
 1:41:22
 0:01:24
 
Chris Power
 19
 1:42:46
 0:01:24
 
Noah Moody 
 20
 1:45:01
 0:02:15
 
Nathan Nelson
 21
 1:45:10
 0:00:09
 
Tate Warder 
 22
 1:45:52
 0:00:42
 
Dan Cosgrave 
 23
 1:46:29
 0:00:37
 
Lance Tokushige 
 24
 1:47:30
 0:01:01
 
Richard Daniels 
 25
 1:47:52
 0:00:22
 
Andrew Curry
 26
 1:48:24
 0:00:32
 
David White 
 27
 1:48:34
 0:00:10
 
Robert Swartz
 28
 1:48:53
 0:00:19
 
Steve Minor 
 29
 1:50:30
 0:01:37
 
Dan Kay 
 30
 1:51:09
 0:00:39
 
Harry Deitzler 
 31
 1:53:17
 0:02:08
 
Tim McClung 
 32
 1:53:55
 0:00:38
 
Arnold Stewart
 33
 1:54:41
 0:00:46
 
Alan Anthony 
 34
 1:54:59
 0:00:18
 
Doug Craigo
 35
 1:55:26
 0:00:27
 
Kirk Knestis 
 36
 1:56:07
 0:00:41
 
Peter Lett 
 37
 1:56:43
 0:00:36
 
Tom Aluise 
 38
 1:58:32
 0:01:49
 
Jim Jordan 
 39
 1:58:44
 0:00:12
 
Rich Fulcher 
 40
 2:00:13
 0:01:29
 
Jerry Gladwell 
 41
 2:02:19
 0:02:06
 
Luke Olcott 
 42
 2:02:21
 0:00:02
 
Harold Veronde 
 43
 2:02:46
 0:00:25
 
Rick Lutz 
 44
 2:02:51
 0:00:05
 
Bill Hendricks 
 45
 2:05:01
 0:02:10
 
Billy Musick 
 46
 2:06:36
 0:01:35
 
James Riffle
 47
 2:08:07
 0:01:31
 
Rick Pauley
 48
 2:10:26
 0:02:19
 
John Hall
 49
 2:10:52
 0:00:26
 
Rob Cleland 
 50
 2:11:45
 0:00:53
 
Jim Porter 
 51
 2:16:46
 0:05:01
 
Charles Urling
 52
 2:17:42
 0:00:56
 
Michael Bevers 
 53
 2:18:08
 0:00:26
 
Ron Raether
 54
 2:19:38
 0:01:30
 
Jared M. Vorholt 
 55
 2:21:31
 0:01:53
 
Charles Stover
 56
 2:51:25
 0:29:54
 

Tallman Track Club 2007-2008 Winter Series

Female Overall Results

 
 
NAME 
 Overall  Cumulative Place
 Overall  Cumulative Time
 Time behind  runner ahead
 
Barrie Newberger
 1
 1:27:44
 0:00:00
 
Chelsea Jarvis 
 2
 1:28:20
 0:00:36
 
Christine Azevedo 
 3
 1:36:59
 0:08:39
 
Makayla Shamblin
 4
 1:40:00
 0:03:01
 
Robin Weiner 
 5
 1:41:13
 0:01:13
 
Amanda Musick 
 6
 1:41:32
 0:00:19
 
Connie Young
 7
 1:41:59
 0:00:27
 
Betsy Shaak
 8
 1:42:13
 0:00:14
 
Laurene Johnson
 9
 1:47:58
 0:05:45
 
Roxane Carte
 10
 1:49:02
 0:01:04
 
Rachel Williams 
 11
 1:51:36
 0:02:34
 
Lynn Fish 
 12
 1:52:25
 0:00:49
 
Cathy Hill 
 13
 1:52:32
 0:00:07
 
Sarah Casey 
 14
 1:57:09
 0:04:37
 
Lana Egnatoff 
 15
 1:59:32
 0:02:23
 
Diana Morris 
 16
 1:59:36
 0:00:04
 
Hallie Chillag
 17
 2:03:06
 0:03:30
 
Cassie Coon 
 18
 2:03:20
 0:00:14
 
Kristen Shockey 
 19
 2:03:54
 0:00:34
 
Eve Fingerette 
 20
 2:06:31
 0:02:37
 
Elizabeth Null
 21
 2:09:17
 0:02:46
 
Heidi Talmage
 22
 2:10:40
 0:01:23
 
Amy Jo Riffee
 23
 2:12:18
 0:01:38
 
Kristen Araki -Tokushige
 24
 2:19:39
 0:07:21
 
Latishia Sparks
 25
 2:19:58
 0:00:19
 
Sue Julian 
 26
 2:21:35
 0:01:37
 
Cheryl Hull
 27
 2:36:23
 0:14:48
 
Beverly Acree-Patton 
 28
 2:49:20
 0:12:57
 
Karen Reid
 29
 2:49:21
 0:00:01
 
Amie Minor
 30
 3:08:57
 0:19:36
 

 

 

Tallman Track 2007-2008 Winter Series

Overall Walker Results

 
  
 
Date
 12.16.07
 1.13.08
 2.3.8
 Total
  
Distance
 3000 Meters
 4000 Meters
 5000 Meters
  
  
           
MEN
  
  
  
  
  
Mark Rooper 
 20.50
 26.35
 34.21
 1:21:46
  
John Lucento 
 26.44
 36.20
 43.36
 1:46:40
  
Paul Pflum 
 29.52
 38.14
 53.51
 2:01:57
  
Erik Eskew 
 5K Run28.19
 Walk 35.13
 40.20
 1:43:52
  
Tom Sims 
 39.00
 DNR
 DNR
  
  
Nemo Nearman 
 39.02
 DNR
 DNR
  
  
Ron Cantley II
 DNR
 32.21
 DNR
  
  
           
WOMEN
  
  
  
  
  
Sheila Lucento 
 26.43
 36.18
 43.52
 1:46:53
  
Karla Frazier
 27.51
 36.50
 44.24
 1:49:05
  
Pat Fulcher 
 29.55
 40.10
 48.30
 1:58:53
  
Kristin Daniels 
 29.05
 46.11
 53.45
 2:09:01
  
Denise Pflum 
 29.54
 DNR
 53.52
  
  
Joyce Kendall
 33.24
 DNR
 DNR
  
  
J  Kendall
 33.25
 DNR
 DNR
  
  
Donna Graham
 DNR
 25.18
 DNR
  
  
Debbie Cantley
 DNR
 35.21
 DNR
  
  
Shawnee Dunlap 
 DNR
 40.40
 DNR
  
  
Sandra Wilkerson
 DNR
 37.51
 DNR
  
  
Cindy Hanna
 DNR
 37.52
 DNR
  
  
MJ Ehles
 DNR
 43.50
 DNR
  
  
Brenda Lamastus
  
  
 54.08
 
 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!