Tallman Track Club Winter Series Event #3 10k Run


Show All Results
 

Tallman Track Club Winter Series Event #3

2/3/08

 

10k Run

 
 
Name
 Place
 Time
 
David Bias 
 1
 0:33:24
 
Adam Coon
 2
 0:35:11
 
Marshall Spradling 
 3
 0:35:26
 
Shigeru Hayashi
 4
 0:35:43
 
Andrew Edmunds 
 5
 0:37:10
 
Glenn Baldwin
 6
 0:37:30
 
Nicholas Lucento 
 7
 0:38:25
 
Benjamin Hamer
 8
 0:38:31
 
Chris Jones
 9
 0:38:40
 
Chelsea Jarvis 
 10
 0:38:49
 
Mike Bailey 
 11
 0:38:57
 
Barrie Newberger
 12
 0:39:01
 
Jeff Morris
 13
 0:39:03
 
Scott Clark 
 14
 0:39:09
 
Scott Menefee
 15
 0:39:16
 
Karl Egnatoff  
 16
 0:39:30
 
Luke Teel 
 17
 0:39:53
 
Duane Dombek
 18
 0:40:09
 
James Ivey
 19
 0:40:55
 
Renee Caldwell
 20
 0:41:03
 
Ron Giants
 21
 0:41:05
 
Lloyd Braun
 22
 0:41:11
 
Chris Lambert
 23
 0:42:08
 
Jerry Bostic
 24
 0:42:16
 
Aaron Kaylor
 25
 0:42:55
 
Robin Weiner 
 26
 0:43:25
 
Ken Roark 
 27
 0:43:48
 
Stephen Cantley
 28
 0:43:55
 
Christine Azevedo 
 29
 0:44:02
 
Amanda Musick 
 30
 0:44:24
 
Jeffrey Albright
 31
 0:44:30
 
Gary Smith
 32
 0:44:35
 
Betsy Shaak
 33
 0:44:41
 
Shane Shamblin 
 34
 0:44:50
 
Mike Dalton 
 35
 0:45:00
 
Makayla Shamblin
 36
 0:45:02
 
Connie Young
 37
 0:45:27
 
Chris Power
 38
 0:45:47
 
Noah Moody 
 39
 0:45:51
 
Dan Cosgrave 
 40
 0:46:33
 
Lance Tokushige 
 41
 0:46:36
 
Nathan Nelson
 42
 0:46:39
 
John Reifsteck  
 43
 0:46:45
 
Steven Egnatoff 
 44
 0:46:51
 
Roxane Carte
 45
 0:46:59
 
Ron Cantley II
 46
 0:47:09
 
Tate Warder 
 47
 0:47:13
 
Andrew Curry
 48
 0:47:20
 
David White 
 49
 0:47:31
 
Laurene Johnson
 50
 0:47:34
 
Tom Pearcy 
 51
 0:47:38
 
Steve Minor 
 54
 0:48:30
 
Robert Swartz
 55
 0:48:43
 
Lynn Fish 
 56
 0:48:51
 
Cathy Hill 
 57
 0:48:57
 
Richard Daniels 
 58
 0:48:58
 
Rachel Williams 
 59
 0:49:13
 
Winston Gregory
 60
 0:49:30
 
Jim Young
 61
 0:49:46
 
Dan Kay 
 62
 0:49:49
 
Rick Lutz 
 63
 0:49:55
 
Rick Lutz 
 63
 0:49:55
 
Arnold Stewart
 65
 0:50:17
 
Harry Deitzler 
 66
 0:50:20
 
Tim McClung 
 67
 0:50:29
 
Kirk Knestis 
 68
 0:50:33
 
Alan Anthony 
 69
 0:50:33
 
Peter Lett 
 70
 0:50:49
 
Ted Brady
 71
 0:50:58
 
Sarah Casey 
 72
 0:51:02
 
Doug Craigo
 73
 0:51:14
 
Russell Lamastus
 74
 0:51:22
 
Diana Morris 
 76
 0:51:27
 
Rich Fulcher 
 77
 0:51:29
 
Jim Jordan 
 78
 0:51:32
 
Tom Aluise 
 79
 0:52:17
 
Harold Veronde 
 80
 0:52:32
 
Hallie Chillag
 81
 0:52:58
 
Luke Olcott 
 82
 0:53:06
 
Bill Hendricks 
 83
 0:53:10
 
Lana Egnatoff 
 84
 0:53:51
 
Kristen Shockey 
 85
 0:53:56
 
Jerry Gladwell 
 86
 0:54:04
 
Richard Finney
 87
 0:54:05
 
Cassie Coon 
 88
 0:54:54
 
Eve Fingerette 
 89
 0:55:10
 
James Riffle
 90
 0:55:15
 
Gail Pitchford
 91
 0:55:54
 
Chip Urling
 92
 0:55:54
 
Rick Pauley
 93
 0:56:28
 
Billy Musick 
 94
 0:56:51
 
John Hall
 95
 0:57:00
 
Rob Cleland 
 96
 0:57:18
 
Elizabeth Null
 98
 0:57:37
 
Kristen Araki -Tokushige
 99
 0:57:52
 
Jim Porter 
 100
 0:57:59
 
Amy Jo Riffee
 101
 0:58:21
 
Heidi Talmage
 102
 0:58:34
 
Ingrid Al-Hajj
 103
 0:58:42
 
Stacy Walker
 104
 0:59:01
 
Bill Riddle (Wheel Chair)
 105
 0:59:23
 
Charles Urling
 106
 1:00:31
 
Ron Raether
 107
 1:01:31
 
Michael Bevers 
 108
 1:02:07
 
Sue Julian 
 109
 1:02:23
 
Mark McOwen
 110
 1:02:46
 
Jared M. Vorholt 
 112
 1:03:12
 
Alex Ross
 113
 1:03:35
 
Latishia Sparks
 114
 1:04:57
 
Tommy Nichols
 115
 1:06:12
 
Joe Burgess
 116
 1:08:00
 
Cheryl Hull
 117
 1:08:02
 
Jessica Law
 118
 1:10:12
 
Beverly Acree-Patton 
 119
 1:12:52
 
Karen Reid
 120
 1:12:53
 
Charles Stover
 121
 1:16:57
 
Amie Minor
 122
 1:25:26
 
 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!