Run For Autism


Show All Results
47 
   59 Kelly Chirpas           103  42 F     27:18  8:47 
   60 Alicia Zornes           109  33 F     27:18  8:48 
   61 Kaleb Angle             107  08 M     27:29  8:51 
   62 Rebecca Denning         180  27 F     27:33  8:52 
   63 Sherry Wendell          246  37 F     27:40  8:55 
   64 Shannon Reed            213  32 F     27:41  8:55 
   65 Amanda Kelley           216  28 F     27:42  8:55 
   66 Kristen Johnson         217  28 F     27:42  8:55 
   67 Allyssa Borak           138  15 F     27:43  8:56 
   68 James Nelson            190  36 M     27:47  8:57 
   69 Randy Gillum            171  45 M     27:49  8:57 
   70 Matthew Pack            126  26 M     27:52  8:59 
   71 Paul Hensley            155  34 M     28:04  9:02 
   72 Shannon Crance          104  38 F     28:13  9:05 
   73 Aerison Parrish         192  13 M     28:19  9:07 
   74 Bethany Purdue          123  15 F     28:20  9:07 
   75 Holly Jude              167  17 F     28:20  9:08 
   76 Robert Culp             143  23 M     28:21  9:08 
   77 Brittney Tracy          290  23 F     28:24  9:09 
   78 Natalie Emerson         289  25 F     28:25  9:09 
   79 Betty Hauldren          150  44 F     28:26  9:09 
   80 Rene Battista           218  51 F     28:26  9:10 
   81 Levi Masters            133  12 M     28:28  9:10 
   82 Forrest Marshall        201  44 M     28:30  9:11 
   83 Amanda Spritz           258  26 F     28:32  9:11 
   84 Jim Porter              240  58 M     28:33  9:12 
   85 Natalie Shuff           236  31 F     28:34  9:12 
   86 Debbie Rucker           122  44 F     28:37  9:13 
   87 Ryan Zornes             112  34 M     28:38  9:13 
   88 Justin Baumgardner      215  30 M     28:52  9:18 
   89 Bret Masters            132  44 M     28:54  9:18 
   90 K C Davis               291  30 M     29:05  9:22 
   91 Don McDowell            130  59 M     29:06  9:22 
   92 Tammy Honts             169  48 F     29:10  9:23 
   93 Michael Fyffe           227  54 M     29:26  9:29 
   94 Megan Borak             139  17 F     29:32  9:31 
   95 Christopher Lowe        252  25 M     29:47  9:36 
   96 Tiffany Lucas           247  33 F     29:49  9:36 
   97 Randolph Cullum         182  53 M     29:50  9:37 
   98 Toney Duglin            237  42 M     29:54  9:38 
   99 Julie Tackett           205  31 F     29:59  9:39 
  100 Brett Gaeger            149  41 M     30:07  9:42 
  101 Larry Diamond           146  90 M     30:11  9:43 
  102 Michael Fredrick        225  64 M     30:21  9:46 
  103 Kimberly Lucas          135  39 F     30:26  9:48 
  104 Theresa Caldwell        228  35 F     30:35  9:51 
  105 Tonya Davis             292  40 F     30:36  9:51 
  106 Doug Thompson           117  66 M     30:38  9:52 
  107 Charlie Hensley         154  33 M     30:44  9:54 
  108 Richard Hensley         156  37 M     30:56  9:58 
  109 T.J. Cochrane           181  34 F     31:01  9:59 
  110 Felix Cmeung            231  33 M     31:14 10:04 
  111 Cara Cheung             232  28 F     31:15 10:04 
  112 Leslie Fuller           177  39 F     31:37 10:11 
  113 Beth Henderson          152  90 F     31:38 10:11 
  114 Terri Gaeger            101  40 F     31:49 10:15 
  115 Cori Turley             116  28 F     31:51 10:16 
  116 J. Paul Cochran         183  58 M     31:54 10:16 
  117 Alissa Britt            294  28 F     32:06 10:20 
  118 Trina Hart              170  42 F     32:36 10:30 
  119 Lisa Toppins            207  42 F     32:40 10:31 
  120 Beth Johnson            229  31 F     33:01 10:38 
  121 Summer Bailey           100  23 F     33:15 10:42 
  122 Mary Ann Wellman        110  34 F     33:28 10:47 
  123 Jared Purdee            124  13 M     33:44 10:52 
  124 Kem Pasley              125  25 F     33:58 10:56 
  125 Bobbi Leslie            198  36 F     33:59 10:57 
  126 Cheryl Hull             174  55 F     34:00 10:57 
  127 Katie Padron            191  24 F     34:06 10:59 
  128 Kim Diamond             145  90 F     34:15 11:02 
  129 Angie McCue             202  43 F     34:31 11:07 
  130 Catherine Rushton       288  38 F     35:12 11:20 
  131 Angie Gustin            260  29 F     35:29 11:26 
  132 Ron Keesee              166  49 M     35:31 11:26 
  133 Shelly Staab            118  29 F     35:41 11:29 
  134 Ed Brittrd              293  30 M     35:58 11:35 
  135 Richard Crank           243  26 M     36:08 11:38 
  136 Sarah Moore             226  12 F     36:54 11:53 
  137 Scott Moore             128  38 M     36:55 11:53 
  138 Sallie Richards         254  26 F     37:47 12:10 
  139 Alec Hensley            153  12 M     38:56 12:32 
  140 Ronnie Ball             188  51 M     39:24 12:41 
  141 Sydney Winters          222  07 F     39:24 12:41 
  142 Carole Wellman          114  61 F     39:41 12:47 
  143 Haylee Winters          221  07 F     44:45 14:24 
  144 Kenneth Smith           224  19 M     44:54 14:27 
  145 Kelli Leffingwell       161  30 F     44:57 14:29 
  146 Oliver Reed             212  08 M     48:59 15:46 
  147 Kathryn Davis           211  52 F     49:04 15:48 
  148 Isiah Wellman           111  06 M     52:22 16:52 


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Erin Dilley            23   20:00  6:26 
    2 April Coldiron         29   21:34  6:57 
    3 Denise Robertson       25   25:28  8:12 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Fred Jones             53   19:20  6:14 
    2 Ryan Thomas            25   19:24  6:15 
    3 Evan Jenkins           46   19:57  6:26 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1   136 Sarah Moore            12   36:54 11:53 
    2   141 Sydney Winters         07   39:24 12:41 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1    31 Sherwin Miller         12   23:39  7:37 
    2    52 Schuyler Franks        13   26:42  8:36 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    67 Allyssa Borak          15   27:43  8:56 
    2    74 Bethany Purdue         15   28:20  9:07 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1     8 Hollin Jenkins         15   20:42  6:40 
    2    15 Philip Gaynor          15   21:33  6:56 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    51 Anna Jones             20   26:39  8:35 
    2    58 Katie Kelley           22   27:16  8:47 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    17 John Walker            24   21:36  6:57 
    2    30 Zach Grambos           22   23:37  7:36 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    44 Natalie Trent          27   25:31  8:13 
    2    62 Rebecca Denning        27   27:33  8:52 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    29 James Vogt             25   23:36  7:36 
    2    42 Jason Cole             28   25:22  8:10 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    54 Veronica Cameron       31   26:53  8:40 
    2    55 Christic Pauley        30   26:57  8:41 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    11 David Muncy            34   21:14  6:50 
    2    12 Don Scaslise           30   21:22  6:53 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    48 Jacki Adkins           39   25:44  8:17 
    2    63 Sherry Wendell         37   27:40  8:55 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    24 Jeff Ashton            39   23:05  7:26 
    2    26 Chris Leslie           38   23:18  7:30 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    57 Sherri Eikin           44   27:10  8:45 
    2    59 Kelly Chirpas          42   27:18  8:47 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     7 Brian Shope            43   20:40  6:39 
    2    23 Thomas Napier          41   22:57  7:23 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    56 Sheila Ball            49   27:06  8:44 
    2    92 Tammy Honts            48   29:10  9:23 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     5 Bradford Deel          46   20:21  6:33 
    2     6 Keith Dills            47   20:33  6:37 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    80 Rene Battista          51   28:26  9:10 
    2   147 Kathryn Davis          52   49:04 15:48 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     9 Alan Horwitz           51   20:46  6:41 
    2    13 Dale Gott              53   21:25  6:54 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   126 Cheryl Hull            55   34:00 10:57 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    84 Jim Porter             58   28:33  9:12 
    2    91 Don McDowell           59   29:06  9:22 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   142 Carole Wellman         61   39:41 12:47 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    27 Michael Hettlinger     61   23:23  7:32 
    2   102 Michael Fredrick       64   30:21  9:46 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1   113 Beth Henderson         90   31:38 10:11 
    2   128 Kim Diamond            90   34:15 11:02 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1    50 Don Mega               67   26:18  8:28 
    2   101 Larry Diamond          90   30:11  9:43 


      


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1    31 Sherwin Miller         12   23:39  7:37 
    2    52 Schuyler Franks        13   26:42  8:36 
    3    61 Kaleb Angle            08   27:29  8:51 
    4    73 Aerison Parrish        13   28:19  9:07 
    5    81 Levi Masters           12   28:28  9:10 
    6   123 Jared Purdee           13   33:44 10:52 
    7   139 Alec Hensley           12   38:56 12:32 
    8   146 Oliver Reed            08   48:59 15:46 
    9   148 Isiah Wellman          06   52:22 16:52 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1   136 Sarah Moore            12   36:54 11:53 
    2   141 Sydney Winters         07   39:24 12:41 
    3   143 Haylee Winters         07   44:45 14:24 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1     8 Hollin Jenkins         15   20:42  6:40 
    2    15 Philip Gaynor          15   21:33  6:56 
    3    19 Zack Losher            16   21:52  7:03 
    4    36 Noah Lucas             15   23:43  7:38 
    5    41 Kraft Blair            18   25:09  8:06 
    6   144 Kenneth Smith          19   44:54 14:27 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    67 Allyssa Borak          15   27:43  8:56 
    2    74 Bethany Purdue         15   28:20  9:07 
    3    75 Holly Jude             17   28:20  9:08 
    4    94 Megan Borak            17   29:32  9:31 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    17 John Walker            24   21:36  6:57 
    2    30 Zach Grambos           22   23:37  7:36 
    3    32 Cody Kauffman          24   23:39  7:37 
    4    33 Alex White             22   23:40  7:37 
    5    34 Alex Whitt             22   23:40  7:37 
    6    39 Daniel Teters          24   24:19  7:50 
    7    76 Robert Culp            23   28:21  9:08 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    51 Anna Jones             20   26:39  8:35 
    2    58 Katie Kelley           22   27:16  8:47 
    3    77 Brittney Tracy         23   28:24  9:09 
    4   121 Summer Bailey          23   33:15 10:42 
    5   127 Katie Padron           24   34:06 10:59 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    29 James Vogt             25   23:36  7:36 
    2    42 Jason Cole             28   25:22  8:10 
    3    70 Matthew Pack           26   27:52  8:59 
    4    95 Christopher Lowe       25   29:47  9:36 
    5   135 Richard Crank          26   36:08 11:38 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    44 Natalie Trent          27   25:31  8:13 
    2    62 Rebecca Denning        27   27:33  8:52 
    3    65 Amanda Kelley          28   27:42  8:55 
    4    66 Kristen Johnson        28   27:42  8:55 
    5    78 Natalie Emerson        25   28:25  9:09 
    6    83 Amanda Spritz          26   28:32  9:11 
    7   111 Cara Cheung            28   31:15 10:04 
    8   115 Cori Turley            28   31:51 10:16 
    9   117 Alissa Britt           28   32:06 10:20 
   10   124 Kem Pasley             25   33:58 10:56 
   11   131 Angie Gustin           29   35:29 11:26 
   12   133 Shelly Staab           29   35:41 11:29 
   13   138 Sallie Richards        26   37:47 12:10 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    11 David Muncy            34   21:14  6:50 
    2    12 Don Scaslise           30   21:22  6:53 
    3    14 Tim Salyers            34   21:27  6:55 
    4    18 Ed Britt               30   21:49  7:02 
    5    21 Jason Coldiron         33   22:26  7:14 
    6    22 Jeff King              31   22:41  7:18 
    7    35 Eric Adkins            33   23:41  7:38 
    8    37 Tim Dempsey            33   24:01  7:44 
    9    40 Ben Thompson           31   24:58  8:03 
   10    45 Whitney Sticklin       30   25:36  8:15 
   11    71 Paul Hensley           34   28:04  9:02 
   12    87 Ryan Zornes            34   28:38  9:13 
   13    88 Justin Baumgardner     30   28:52  9:18 
   14    90 K C Davis              30   29:05  9:22 
   15   107 Charlie Hensley        33   30:44  9:54 
   16   110 Felix Cmeung           33   31:14 10:04 
   17   134 Ed Brittrd             30   35:58 11:35 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    54 Veronica Cameron       31   26:53  8:40 
    2    55 Christic Pauley        30   26:57  8:41 
    3    60 Alicia Zornes          33   27:18  8:48 
    4    64 Shannon Reed           32   27:41  8:55 
    5    85 Natalie Shuff          31   28:34  9:12 
    6    96 Tiffany Lucas          33   29:49  9:36 
    7    99 Julie Tackett          31   29:59  9:39 
    8   109 T.J. Cochrane          34   31:01  9:59 
    9   120 Beth Johnson           31   33:01 10:38 
   10   122 Mary Ann Wellman       34   33:28 10:47 
   11   145 Kelli Leffingwell      30   44:57 14:29 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    24 Jeff Ashton            39   23:05  7:26 
    2    26 Chris Leslie           38   23:18  7:30 
    3    46 Deron Thompson         38   25:38  8:15 
    4    68 James Nelson           36   27:47  8:57 
    5   108 Richard Hensley        37   30:56  9:58 
    6   137 Scott Moore            38   36:55 11:53 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    48 Jacki Adkins           39   25:44  8:17 
    2    63 Sherry Wendell         37   27:40  8:55 
    3    72 Shannon Crance         38   28:13  9:05 
    4   103 Kimberly Lucas         39   30:26  9:48 
    5   104 Theresa Caldwell       35   30:35  9:51 
    6   112 Leslie Fuller          39   31:37 10:11 
    7   125 Bobbi Leslie           36   33:59 10:57 
    8   130 Catherine Rushton      38   35:12 11:20 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     7 Brian Shope            43   20:40  6:39 
    2    23 Thomas Napier          41   22:57  7:23 
    3    38 Harold Martin          41   24:17  7:49 
    4    49 Jimmie Beirne          40   26:16  8:28 
    5    53 EB Jenkins             40   26:46  8:37 
    6    82 Forrest Marshall       44   28:30  9:11 
    7    89 Bret Masters           44   28:54  9:18 
    8    98 Toney Duglin           42   29:54  9:38 
    9   100 Brett Gaeger           41   30:07  9:42 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    57 Sherri Eikin           44   27:10  8:45 
    2    59 Kelly Chirpas          42   27:18  8:47 
    3    79 Betty Hauldren         44   28:26  9:09 
    4    86 Debbie Rucker          44   28:37  9:13 
    5   105 Tonya Davis            40   30:36  9:51 
    6   114 Terri Gaeger           40   31:49 10:15 
    7   118 Trina Hart             42   32:36 10:30 
    8   119 Lisa Toppins           42   32:40 10:31 
    9   129 Angie McCue            43   34:31 11:07 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     5 Bradford Deel          46   20:21  6:33 
    2     6 Keith Dills            47   20:33  6:37 
    3    10 Jerry Bostic           47   20:49  6:42 
    4    20 Chuck Porter           47   22:12  7:09 
    5    25 Danny Russell          45   23:12  7:28 
    6    69 Randy Gillum           45   27:49  8:57 
    7   132 Ron Keesee             49   35:31 11:26 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    56 Sheila Ball            49   27:06  8:44 
    2    92 Tammy Honts            48   29:10  9:23 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     9 Alan Horwitz           51   20:46  6:41 
    2    13 Dale Gott              53   21:25  6:54 
    3    28 David Siders           50   23:28  7:33 
    4    47 Jerry Dillon           52   25:43  8:17 
    5    93 Michael Fyffe          54   29:26  9:29 
    6    97 Randolph Cullum        53   29:50  9:37 
    7   140 Ronnie Ball            51   39:24 12:41 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    80 Rene Battista          51   28:26  9:10 
    2   147 Kathryn Davis          52   49:04 15:48 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    84 Jim Porter             58   28:33  9:12 
    2    91 Don McDowell           59   29:06  9:22 
    3   116 J. Paul Cochran        58   31:54 10:16 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   126 Cheryl Hull            55   34:00 10:57 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    27 Michael Hettlinger     61   23:23  7:32 
    2   102 Michael Fredrick       64   30:21  9:46 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   142 Carole Wellman         61   39:41 12:47 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1    50 Don Mega               67   26:18  8:28 
    2   101 Larry Diamond          90   30:11  9:43 
    3   106 Doug Thompson          66   30:38  9:52 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1   113 Beth Henderson         90   31:38 10:11 
    2   128 Kim Diamond            90   34:15 11:02 

 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!