WineCellar 10K


Show All Results
                            2010 WineCellar 10K
                          09/23/10 St, Albans, WV
 
Place Name                S Age Time    Pace  
===== =================== = === ======= ===== 
    1  Jason Pyles        M  29   32:09 10:21 
    2  Bryan Harvey       M  40   35:33 11:27 
    3  Marshall Spradling M  34   36:35 11:47 
    4  Marian Pyles       F  26   37:24 12:03 
    5  Scott Workman      M  26   39:45 12:48 
    6  Cai Ceremer        M  14   40:00 12:53 
    7  Lloyd Brown        M  31   40:05 12:55 
    8  Joey Lafferty      M  33   40:13 12:57 
    9  Brad Kohler        M  27   40:41 13:06 
   10  Richard Campbell   M  19   40:57 13:11 
   11  J.R. Sharp         M  31   41:26 13:21 
   12  Jeff Morris        M  49   42:02 13:32 
   13  Dan Cosqesue       M  45   42:41 13:45 
   14  Alan Horwitz       M  52   42:49 13:47 
   15  Gary Smith         M  56   43:11 13:54 
   16  Bobbi Jo Chapman   M  36   43:16 13:56 
   17  Dennis Stottlemyer M  43   43:33 14:02 
   18  Billy Hart         M  34   43:59 14:10 
   19  Andrew Curry       M  67   44:07 14:12 
   20  Jim Harlan         M  53   44:47 14:25 
   21 Fred Waybright      M  63   45:05 14:31 
   22  Jerry Bostic       M  49   45:09 14:32 
   23  Dan Lucas          M  43   45:10 14:33 
   24  Philip Harris      M  39   45:12 14:33 
   25  Homer Cobb         M  22   45:13 14:34 
   26  Travis Haley       M  45   45:20 14:36 
   27  B. J. Slater       M  18   45:52 14:46 
   28  David White        M  55   45:58 14:48 
   29  Addison Hamilton   M  29   46:42 15:02 
   30  Holly White        F  33   46:57 15:07 
   31  Mike Broce         M  52   47:09 15:11 
   32  Susan Hall         F  48   48:07 15:30 
   33  Wanda Burdette     F  38   48:20 15:34 
   34  Steve Ledahawsky   M  58   48:30 15:37 
   35  Mike Dalton        M  47   48:45 15:42 
   36  Harry Deitzler     M  59   48:52 15:44 
   37  Paula Hart         F  49   48:56 15:46 
   38  Jb Willis          M  58   48:59 15:46 
   39  Erik Eskew         M  42   49:04 15:48 
   40  Evie Cooper        F  49   49:54 16:04 
   41  Cathy Hill         F  54   49:56 16:05 
   42  Arnold Stewart     M  66   50:28 16:15 
   43  Frank Webb         M  55   50:36 16:18 
   44  Debbie Kohler      F  55   50:57 16:24 
   45  Richard Finney     M  73   51:47 16:41 
   46  Franklin Fragale   M  60   52:21 16:51 
   47  Doug Craigo        M  55   52:24 16:52 
   48  Tina Cecil         F  48   52:35 16:56 
   49  Milton Plata       M  60   52:48 17:00 
   50  Chip Urling        M  43   53:01 17:04 
   51  Ted Brady          M  46   53:01 17:04 
   52  Mitch Hoffman      M  11   53:12 17:08 
   53  Mike Hoffman       M  43   53:13 17:08 
   54  Diana Morris       F  60   53:14 17:09 
   55  Sarah Kovarik      F  56   53:41 17:17 
   56  Katie Warner       F  18   54:01 17:24 
   57  Angela Warner      F  44   54:02 17:24 
   58  Ken Hartman        M  61   54:37 17:35 
   59  Marnie Edwards     F  41   55:38 17:55 
   60  Brandon Smotherman M  28   57:01 18:22 
   61  Jim Porter         M  60   57:06 18:23 
   62  Kristi Russell     F  38   57:11 18:25 
   63  Allison Cole       F  28   58:47 18:56 
   64  Greg Giles         M  53   58:59 19:00 
   65  Rob McCracken      M  56   59:11 19:03 
   66  Robert Bailey      M  61   59:12 19:04 
   67  Heidi Talmage      F  42   59:23 19:07 
   68  Marta Snapp        F  51   59:26 19:08 
   69  Julie Leport       F  31   59:59 19:19 
   70  Amy Jo Riffe       F  46 1:00:14 19:24 
   71  Scott Vincent      M  44 1:00:34 19:30 
   72  Amanda Cole        F  23 1:00:46 19:34 
   73  Amanda Foster      F  36 1:00:48 19:35 
   74  Jeff Boyd          M  46 1:00:53 19:36 
   75  Charles Urling     M  65 1:00:57 19:38 
   76  Ceclia Baker       F  57 1:01:00 19:39 
   77  Shelia Taylor      F  39 1:01:54 19:56 
   78  Melissa Torreyson  F  32 1:02:28 20:07 
   79  Alyssa Lawson      F  30 1:02:29 20:07 
   80  Helen Snyder       F  54 1:02:37 20:10 
   81  Dennis Brady       M  61 1:02:52 20:15 
   82  Betsy Neal         F  53 1:02:54 20:15 
   83  Jay Monning        M  50 1:03:52 20:34 
   84  Kathy Boyd         F  47 1:04:02 20:37 
   85  Scott Poore        M  40 1:04:09 20:39 
   86  Stephanie Green    F  40 1:04:49 20:52 
   87  Amy Bowles         F  43 1:05:18 21:02 
   88  Karen Dalton       F  48 1:05:39 21:08 
   89  Sandra Zubick      F  45 1:06:02 21:16 
   90  Summer Feldhaus    F  31 1:07:31 21:44 
   91  Amanda Slicer      F  33 1:07:32 21:45 
   92  Ryan Pennington    M  36 1:08:14 21:58 
   93  Alex Ross          M  71 1:08:27 22:02 
   94  Bedar Farley       F  40 1:08:52 22:10 
   95  Holly Hamilton     F  29 1:10:21 22:39 
   96  Kristaman Epps     F  44 1:10:29 22:42 
   97  Danny Scalise      M  34 1:11:23 22:59  
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!