2nd Annual Happy Feet 5K


Show All Results
5k Road Race
      bib#  Name                                                  Time 
==========================================================================
    1  2265  Hamm, Scott                M38                     18:41.60
    2  2246  Sabotchick, Nolan          M17                     19:26.50
    3  2215  Gussler, David             M20                     21:10.10
    4  2261  Hamm, Seth                 M10                     21:31.80
    5  2229  McFarlin, Greg             M46                     21:46.40
    6  2258  May, Charles               M21                     21:54.00
    7  2218  Johnson, Neil              M43                     21:56.10
    8  2266  Hamm, Laura                W12                     22:04.00
    9  2226  Masters, Bret              M53                     22:12.20
   10  2206  Fraley, Lanny              M69                     22:27.10
   11  2234  Raney, Christopher         M19                     22:46.50
   12  2193  Brown, Brian               M49                     22:51.60
   13  2205  Fraley, Anthony            M43                     22:57.00
   14  2235  Raybourn, Ryan             M34                     23:17.50
   15  2263  Tackett, Mark              M46                     23:22.40
   16  2238  Reese, Kate                W17                     23:24.40
   17  2281  Owens, Dave                M58                     24:37.20
   18  2190  Black, Tammy               W48                     24:47.30
   19  2277  Graese, Mike               M53                     24:58.40
   20  2267  Roberts, Kelli             W47                     25:11.00
   21  2270  Russell, Alexis            W13                     25:42.70
   22  2231  McSorley, Stevie           W14                     25:59.90
   23  2211  Greer, Amy                 W33                     26:21.20
   24  2220  Knipp, Andy                M29                     26:42.20
   25  2278  Wheeler, Leah              W37                     26:47.30
   26  2197  Crum, Julie                W39                     26:54.40
   27  2209  Gaynor, Erik               M23                     27:08.00
   28  2273  Steel, Emma                W13                     27:25.80
   29  2282  Stevens, Felicia           W36                     28:05.30
   30  2264  Varney, Bill               M66                     28:19.20
   31  2233  Raney, Renee               W39                     28:21.60
   32  2221  Knipp, Vicki               W28                     28:59.00
   33  2196  Collins, Elena             W49                     29:07.40
   34  2242  Russell, Abbey             W40                     29:11.40
   35  2268  Carver, Trent              M36                     29:34.20
   36  2245  Sabotchik, Nick            M16                     30:09.50
   37  2224  Martin, Aaron              M17                     30:10.00
   38  2192  Boggs, Mary Ann            W34                     30:20.60
   39  2200  Duncil, Mirissa            W32                     30:44.40
   40  2276  Graese, Francie            W52                     30:49.30
   41  2198  Day, Becky                 W28                     31:01.10
   42  2283  Archey, Robin              W61                     31:14.10
   43  2271  Erlenwein, Natalie         W33                     31:36.60
   44  2259  Sudlow, Jacob              M14                     31:44.10
   45  2262  Robinette, Sam             M63                     31:53.80
   46  2194  Calico, Austin             M34                     32:15.90
   47  2203  Floyd, Gabe                M16                     32:42.10
   48  2260  Fyffe, Mike                M63                     32:52.50
   49  2195  Christian, Ian             M13                     33:06.30
   50  2225  Martin, Melynda            W44                     33:14.20
   51  2191  Blevins, Laney             W12                     33:17.10
   52  2204  Foster, Angie              W50                     33:42.80
   53  2269  Daniels, Lisa              W50                     33:48.00
   54  2213  Gully, Holly               W27                     34:14.10
   55  2284  Bailey, Alvin              M56                     34:14.60
   56  2280  Long, Chris                M57                     34:15.10
   57  2230  McGuire, Megan             W48                     34:44.80
   58  2274  Brewster, JD               M71                     35:44.20
   59  2228  McFarlin, April            W45                     36:00.40
   60  2254  Wilson, Eugenia            W43                     36:40.80
   61  2227  McCallum, Lisa             W35                     36:45.40
   62  2257  Snyder, Kim                W42                     38:32.40
   63  2207  Gaynor, Cecelia            W55                     38:53.10
   64  2222  Maddy, Beverly             W66                     39:13.70
   65  2199  Dodd, Kayla                W28                     39:55.60
   66  2275  Brewster, Inga             W74                     40:21.50
   67  2187  Barnhill, Eli              M19                     41:09.30
   68  2247  Sentz, Brandi              W41                     41:24.00
   69  2219  Kitchen, Adrian            M46                     41:24.60
   70  2201  Dunn, Vicki                W64                     42:13.00
   71  2279  Spears, Melissa            W41                     42:59.40
   72  2232  Miller, Selena             W20                     43:07.60
   73  2186  Barber, Rachel             W19                     43:08.10
   74  2188  Barnhill, David            M49                     43:43.00
   75  2250  Stansbury, Cheri           W65                     44:41.10
   76  2217  Hall, April                W46                     45:46.40
   77  2240  Rigsby, Angela             W51                     46:53.60
   78  2255  Wilson, Charlotte          W69                     47:39.50
   79  2202  Fish, Keith                M64                     49:18.70
   80  2208  Gaynor, Patrick            M57                     49:43.90
   81  2210  Gorge, Ginny               W60                     50:41.30
   82  2253  Webb, Robin                W58                     50:41.60
   83  2285  Gibbons, Maddie            W32                     50:42.10
   84  2185  Ashley, Farrah             W40                     52:02.10
   85  2248  Sexton, Pamela             W31                     52:02.60
   86  2256  Craft, Lisa                W33                     52:03.10
   87  2252  Stump, Allison             W25                     52:04.60
   88  2251  Stump, David               M59                     52:12.50
   89  2272  Fried, Susan               W57                     53:28.20
   90  2223  Maloy, Pam                 W61                     54:16.50
   91  2214  Gussler, Carter            M50                     54:17.50
 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!