CASA Superhero 5K


Show All Results
                                    5k
                             CASA Superhero 5K
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
          April 28, 2018 - 8:30 AM |  Bridgeport, WV - White Oaks
			Weather: Sunny 52'


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Emily Maddow        F  19   20:43.3  6:41 
    2 Katiee Mick         F  12   23:48.9  7:40 
    3 Pola Pynn           F  40   24:20.3  7:50 

                ********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Brian Reider        M  32   18:24.7  5:56 
    2 Tom Aldridge        M  52   20:40.9  6:40 
    3 Travis Yost         M  34   20:56.1  6:45 

                         FEMALE Age Group  1 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    35 Tiara Weisenberger  F  13   27:42.7  8:56 
    2    57 Kaydence Smith      F  12   33:52.7 10:55 
    3    76 Riley Smith         F  12   36:35.9 11:47 

                          MALE Age Group  1 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    64 Aaden Bryan         M   8   34:37.5 11:09 
    2    89 Brennen Gray        M   9   38:36.6 12:26 
    3   100 Brady Mills         M   7   40:55.7 13:11 

                         FEMALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    30 Megan Kisner        F  15   26:40.6  8:36 
    2    51 Shay Freeman        F  16   31:22.2 10:06 
    3    81 Melody Maddow       F  15   37:00.1 11:55 

                          MALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    14 Louis Aldridge      M  16   23:25.8  7:33 
    2    18 Owen Smith          M  16   24:30.5  7:54 
    3    31 Michael Utt         M  18   26:43.0  8:36 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    23 Stefanie Moore      F  27   25:26.1  8:12 
    2    33 Ashley Drummond     F  26   26:53.4  8:40 
    3    44 April Small         F  29   29:37.9  9:33 


                          MALE Age Group  20 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     5 Brian Mostello      M  27   21:19.1  6:52 
    2    27 Joc Messville       M  29   26:15.9  8:28 
    3    53 Nathaniel Sorrell   M  25   31:37.9 10:11 

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    36 Maria Araujo        F  39   27:57.3  9:00 
    2    38 Laura Ohara         F  33   28:08.3  9:04 
    3    39 Heather Lawson      F  31   28:25.7  9:09 

                          MALE Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     6 Michael Nissim-Saba M  36   21:25.7  6:54 
    2     9 John Kroll          M  32   22:01.9  7:06 
    3    10 Donald Marsh        M  32   22:21.4  7:12 

                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    28 Paty Trescost       F  49   26:27.8  8:32 
    2    34 Yamileth Setterlund F  42   27:34.8  8:53 
    3    40 Barbara Teyssier    F  44   28:31.3  9:11 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     7 Richard Everly Jr   M  47   21:26.2  6:54 
    2    11 Ron Sandreth        M  44   22:40.8  7:18 
    3    29 Jeremy Cochran      M  42   26:38.3  8:35 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    22 Hytia Nisivoccia    F  53   25:14.5  8:08 
    2    25 Christine Ruberto   F  52   25:36.7  8:15 
    3    66 Theresa Purkey      F  50   34:41.4 11:10 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    17 Rudean Reynolds     M  57   24:21.6  7:51 
    2    20 Tom Palmer          M  50   25:05.6  8:05 
    3    70 Tony Frock          M  50   35:27.8 11:25 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    63 Melaney Yergovich   F  60   34:35.7 11:09 
    2   116 Theresa Scovill     F  66   44:07.2 14:13 
    3   117 Deborah Gaskins     F  64   44:17.7 14:16 

                          MALE Age Group  60 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     8 Jeff Efaw           M  61   21:40.1  6:59 
    2    21 Rob Steele          M  64   25:10.4  8:07 
    3    32 Jay Phillips        M  60   26:43.8  8:37  
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!