Pi Day 5K and Celebration


Show All Results
                                 Pi Day 5K
                         AJM Memorial Scholarship
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
                  March 10, 2018 - 3:14 PM |  Ashland, KY
Weather: 45'& Sunny
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Rebekah Howard      F  16   21:51.4  7:03 
    2 Tara Schneider      F  33   22:40.7  7:18 

                ********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Tim Secoy           M  21   20:42.8  6:41 
    2 Johnny Clay         M  45   21:33.5  6:57 

                         FEMALE Age Group  10 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    64 Anna Jackson        F  11   43:59.4 14:10 

                          MALE Age Group  10 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    15 Taylor Gray         M  11   25:13.4  8:08 
    2    54 Jacob Cole          M  12   35:45.3 11:31 

                         FEMALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    23 Skylar Compston     F  18   27:59.9  9:01 
    2    60 Bailee Compston     F  15   39:10.5 12:37 
    3    71 Maria Maggard       F  18   54:44.2 17:38 

                          MALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     7 Tanner Ray Templeto M  16   23:10.1  7:28 
    2    12 Jared Stanfield     M  15   24:42.4  7:58 
    3    70 Griffen Hall        M  17   54:43.3 17:37 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    50 Taylor Donahoe      F  20   33:31.6 10:48 
    2    57 Allison Rowe        F  24   36:25.6 11:44 
    3    69 Shawnee Fritz       F  24   54:42.7 17:37 

                         FEMALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    17 Bridgette Malone    F  28   26:30.4  8:32 
    2    38 Mindy Cazad         F  29   30:05.1  9:41 
    3    53 Amanda Shipp        F  28   34:40.4 11:10 


                          MALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    11 Joshua Smith        M  25   23:55.0  7:42 
    2    22 Tommy Dearfield     M  29   27:59.2  9:01 
    3    25 Corey Gee           M  28   28:29.1  9:11 

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    37 Brandy Dickess      F  32   29:40.5  9:34 
    2    39 Ashley Kuflewski    F  30   30:43.3  9:54 
    3    45 Martha Wilson       F  33   32:34.1 10:29 

                          MALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     6 Dominick Borreggine M  31   23:07.4  7:27 
    2     9 Ryan Raybourn       M  34   23:34.2  7:36 
    3    14 Kyle Franks         M  34   25:10.0  8:06 

                         FEMALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    13 Jennifer Martin     F  36   25:08.0  8:06 
    2    20 Jessica Cornett     F  36   26:55.1  8:40 
    3    24 Julie Crum          F  39   28:12.4  9:05 

                          MALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     4 Josh Blanton        M  36   21:57.5  7:05 
    2    27 Franklin Clark      M  35   28:36.9  9:13 
    3    55 Josh Maynard        M  38   35:55.7 11:34 

                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    18 Laura Kuhn          F  42   26:37.8  8:35 
    2    61 Melissa Spears      F  41   39:58.4 12:52 
    3    78 Ruth Ann Kirk       F  42 1:03:18.8 20:23 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    21 Mike Cole           M  41   27:09.6  8:45 
    2    40 Tony Tarter         M  42   30:46.0  9:55 
    3    47 David Frasure       M  40   32:41.8 10:32 

                         FEMALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    35 Christina Clay      F  49   29:30.8  9:30 
    2    48 Kim Clayton         F  49   32:56.4 10:37 
    3    58 Michelle Tackett    F  47   36:31.3 11:46 

                          MALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    10 Brian Brown         M  49   23:46.3  7:40 
    2    19 Jerry Wiler         M  46   26:49.2  8:38 
    3    34 Troy Stanfield      M  49   29:27.0  9:29 


                          MALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     8 Jimmy Adams         M  53   23:11.8  7:28 
    2    33 Mike Blankenship    M  54   29:24.0  9:28 
    3    46 Duffy Sutton        M  54   32:40.4 10:31 

                         FEMALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    32 Debbie Biddle       F  58   29:20.9  9:27 

                          MALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    43 Kevin Willis        M  59   32:09.4 10:21 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    29 Susan Williams      F  60   29:01.1  9:21 
    2    41 Robin Archey        F  62   30:58.1  9:59 
    3    63 Retta Wilson        F  60   41:56.0 13:30 

                         FEMALE Age Group  65 - 69
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    74 Gloria Pankow       F  68 1:01:50.5 19:55 

                          MALE Age Group  65 - 69
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    28 Thomas Jordan       M  67   28:42.6  9:15 
    2    44 Andy Magnusson      M  66   32:25.6 10:27 
    3    49 Rick Flowers        M  68   33:24.4 10:46 

                          MALE Age Group  70 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    59 Jd Brewster         M  70   37:32.0 12:05 
 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!