Jeannie's Run In The Sun


Show All Results
                         Jeannie's Run In The Sun
                           at Woodmere Cemetery
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
               November 12, 2017 - 2:00 PM |  Huntington, WV
                          Weather: 54'& Overcast
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Emma Jenkins        F  13   21:01.3  6:46 
    2 Brynn Smith         F  14   23:46.2  7:40 

                ********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Matthew Duncan      M  14   20:39.4  6:39 
    2 Jared Bailey        M  12   21:03.3  6:47 

                         FEMALE Age Group  1 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    47 Raelyn Thompson     F   4 1:02:30.6 20:08 
    2    48 Jazmyne Holley      F   5 1:02:31.8 20:08 

                          MALE Age Group  1 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    28 Max Dellinger       M   8   45:14.5 14:34 

                         FEMALE Age Group  11 - 15
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    19 Maya Barlow         F  14   35:01.3 11:17 
    2    38 Belle Thompson      F  11   53:12.3 17:08 

                          MALE Age Group  11 - 15
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     7 Justin Bailey       M  13   26:08.0  8:25 
    2    14 Jj Browning         M  11   33:25.2 10:46 

                         FEMALE Age Group  16 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     8 Emma Valle          F  18   26:08.7  8:25 
    2    16 Kayla Rice          F  17   34:22.0 11:04 

                          MALE Age Group  16 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     4 Roy Humphrey        M  19   23:01.7  7:25 
    2     6 Dylan Dempsey       M  19   25:24.1  8:11 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    12 Amber Wright        F  27   32:08.1 10:21 
    2    32 Kelsey Riley        F  21   47:51.0 15:25 


                          MALE Age Group  20 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    34 Tray Webb           M  25   48:03.6 15:29 
    2    35 Chase Jones         M  21   50:09.3 16:09 

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    25 Sunny Day           F  38   40:03.6 12:54 
    2    29 Ashley Dellinger    F  33   45:17.4 14:35 

                          MALE Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    10 Justin Day          M  38   30:26.2  9:48 
    2    15 Tim Zima            M  35   34:21.5 11:04 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     9 Jason Young         M  48   30:18.0  9:46 
    2    26 David Thomas        M  43   40:12.5 12:57 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    13 Mindy Backus        F  50   33:14.0 10:42 
    2    23 Karen Fischer       F  51   37:45.5 12:10 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    11 Doug Humphrey       M  53   30:40.2  9:53 
    2    21 Dave Gatrell        M  53   36:57.0 11:54 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    24 Linda Jenkins       F  70   38:00.3 12:14 

                          MALE Age Group  60 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    18 Jim Porter          M  67   34:53.2 11:14 
    2    41 Tim Appell          M  60   54:18.0 17:29 
 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!