3rd Annual Superheroes for Autism 5K


Show All Results
BIB#  Name                                                 Time 
=========================================================================================
    1   608  Masters, Bret              M52                     21:46.00
    2   585  Bramblette, Alvin          M49                     21:52.00
    3   620  Stevens, Andrew            M13                     22:29.00
    4   600  Johnson, Neil              M42                     23:15.00
    5   629  Hochstetler, Kemmely       W37                     23:31.00
    6   598  Hanlon, Andy               M46                     24:02.00
    7   636  Durbin, Scott              M28                     24:03.00
    8   603  Kuhn, Laura                W41                     24:20.00
    9   616  Queen, Tanya               W46                     25:10.00
   10   624  Williams, Susan            W60                     26:10.00
   11   584  Baily, Alvin               M55                     26:36.00
   12   602  Knipp, Andy                M28                     26:37.00
   13   619  Stevens, Felicia           W35                     26:41.00
   14   611  Painter, Mark              M28                     26:46.00
   15   588  Clark, Franklin            M35                     26:51.00
   16   606  Lovejoy, Gina              W57                     27:06.00
   17   601  Knipp, Vicki               W27                     27:13.00
   18   596  Gillespie, Rachel          W13                     27:26.00
   19   590  Dingess, James             M41                     27:34.00
   20   625  Williams, Tad              M60                     28:37.00
   21   632  Day, Becky                 W28                     29:00.00
   22   627  Sullivan, Jessica          W15                     29:41.00
   23   614  Phillips, Isaac            M11                     30:35.00
   24   604  Long, Chloe                W12                     30:36.00
   25   595  Gibson, Casandra           W21                     31:19.00
   26   638  Callihan, Robin            W61                     31:32.00
   27   597  Gully, Holly               W27                     31:34.00
   28   637  Miller, Josh               M28                     31:36.00
   29   639  Hall, Joe                  M42                     31:38.00
   30   635  Callicoat, Dale            M44                     33:18.00
   31   630  Long, Shonuf               M56                     34:05.00
   32   615  Poole, Kim                 W30                     34:29.00
   33   594  Fisher, Jennifer           W47                     34:30.00
   34   634  Long, Amanda               W35                     35:03.00
   35   617  Snyder, Kim                W41                     35:41.00
   36   628  Wilson, Eugenia            W42                     36:00.00
   37   612  Phillips, Noah             M19                     37:04.00
   38   589  Damron, Eugenia            W51                     40:09.00
   39   609  Neal, Butch                M68                     40:22.00
   40   618  Stansbury, Cheri           W64                     42:05.00
   41   592  Fields, Sami               W36                     43:13.00
   42   621  Sycks, Cody                M30                     43:16.00
   43   587  Caudill, Jalyne            W27                     45:42.00
   44   593  Fish, Keith                M63                     46:30.00
   45   631  Hall, April                W45                     46:34.00
   46   623  VanWay, Haylee              W5                     47:26.00
   47   622  VanWay, Bridget            W32                     47:27.00
   48   586  Callicoat, Melissa         W44                     47:45.00
 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!