33nd Annual OLD FASHION DAYS 5K presented by Our Lady of Bellefont Hospital


Show All Results
                      33nd Annual OLD FASHION DAYS 5K
33nd Annual OLD FASHION DAYS 5K presented by Our Lady of Bellefont Hospital
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
  October 5, 2017 - 6:00 PM |  Greenup Christian Church on Walnut Street
			Weather: Sunny


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Kate Alvis          F  10   21:52.0  7:03 
    2 Alexis McEntire     F  23   21:55.1  7:04 

                ********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Zach Huffman        M  17   18:53.0  6:05 
    2 Tanner Kimbler      M  16   19:03.5  6:09 

                          FEMALE Age Group  1 - 9
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    41 Abbygail Imel       F   8   26:11.1  8:26 
    2    42 Ava Kazee           F   9   26:16.9  8:28 
    3    60 Kaelyn Howard       F   8   28:33.6  9:12 

                           MALE Age Group  1 - 9
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    32 Ryder Alvis         M   7   25:18.8  8:09 
    2    39 Mark Daniels        M   6   25:56.5  8:21 
    3    85 Maxwell Floyd       M   6   32:45.3 10:33 

                         FEMALE Age Group  10 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    25 Madison Welch       F  14   22:58.4  7:24 
    2    27 Ceeley Floyd        F  10   24:09.5  7:47 
    3    36 Madison Stevens     F  14   25:36.1  8:15 

                          MALE Age Group  10 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    11 Jonathan Knapp      M  10   21:32.0  6:56 
    2    28 Elijah Brown        M  12   24:40.9  7:57 
    3    54 Jonah Gibson        M  14   27:12.8  8:46 

                         FEMALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    21 Kaitlyn Adkins      F  15   22:15.2  7:10 
    2    30 Megan Johnson       F  17   25:15.0  8:08 
    3    37 Jenna Wrenab        F  15   25:46.1  8:18 


                          MALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     6 Ethan Huffman       M  15   20:40.2  6:40 
    2     8 Tayte Carver        M  17   21:11.5  6:50 
    3     9 Kaleb Young         M  18   21:20.9  6:53 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    45 Shelby Pickens      F  22   26:38.0  8:35 
    2    90 Allison Rowe        F  24   34:05.4 10:59 
    3   130 Tiffany Summers     F  24   45:57.4 14:48 

                          MALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     4 James Welch         M  23   19:57.2  6:26 

                         FEMALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    58 Vicki Knipp         F  27   28:21.2  9:08 
    2    89 Ashley Brown        F  29   33:44.5 10:52 
    3   103 Sarah Justice       F  29   36:20.1 11:42 

                          MALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     3 Ricky Campbell      M  26   19:28.1  6:16 

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    34 Jennifer Trippett   F  33   25:33.3  8:14 
    2    63 Tracy Johnson       F  32   28:44.1  9:15 
    3    69 Stefany Stephenson  F  32   29:33.6  9:31 

                          MALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    80 Justin Boyer        M  32   31:52.6 10:16 

                         FEMALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    31 Melissa Stitt       F  36   25:16.7  8:09 
    2    33 Melanie Hutchinson  F  36   25:31.7  8:13 
    3    47 Jessica Cornett     F  35   26:53.8  8:40 

                          MALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     7 Eric Stewart        M  37   20:46.1  6:42 
    2    43 Nathan Bentley      M  39   26:27.3  8:31 
    3    50 Darin Floyd         M  39   26:59.5  8:42 


                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    97 Missy Hager         F  41   34:51.6 11:14 
    2   105 Eugenia Wilson      F  42   37:33.2 12:06 
    3   111 Amy Brown           F  43   39:16.4 12:39 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    19 Neil Johnson        M  42   22:05.0  7:07 
    2    24 Anthony Fraley      M  42   22:40.7  7:18 
    3    26 Jim Belcher         M  44   24:09.3  7:47 

                         FEMALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    51 Kelly Adkins        F  47   27:00.8  8:42 
    2    71 Elen Collins        F  48   30:08.1  9:42 
    3    86 Tamra Jacob         F  45   32:59.9 10:38 

                          MALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    15 Gary Ceovert        M  47   21:43.7  7:00 
    2    22 Alvin Bramblette    M  49   22:28.7  7:15 
    3    35 Jack Harrison       M  47   25:34.7  8:14 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    73 Rhonda Withrow      F  54   30:25.3  9:48 
    2    94 Sandra Callihan     F  51   34:30.6 11:07 
    3   116 Melanie Tolliver    F  50   40:06.2 12:55 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    12 Bernard Onan        M  54   21:32.0  6:56 
    2    13 Bret Masters        M  52   21:37.6  6:58 
    3    14 Greg Lands          M  52   21:42.1  7:00 

                         FEMALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    74 Karen Ford          F  59   30:35.7  9:51 
    2   100 Regina Wheatley     F  55   35:24.6 11:24 
    3   109 Karen Wilson        F  59   38:52.0 12:31 

                          MALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    18 Harper Smith        M  56   21:55.3  7:04 
    2    20 Les Boggs           M  55   22:06.8  7:08 
    3    49 Alvin Baily         M  55   26:57.6  8:41 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    44 Susan Williams      F  60   26:29.2  8:32 
    2   102 Robin Callihan      F  61   36:17.6 11:41 
    3   113 Marchita Foley      F  61   39:52.5 12:51 


                          MALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    70 Tad Williams        M  60   29:50.2  9:37 
    2    95 Raymond Stephenson  M  62   34:36.4 11:09 

                         FEMALE Age Group  65 - 69
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    99 Rita Clark          F  65   35:22.5 11:24 

                          MALE Age Group  65 - 69
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    23 Lanny Fraley        M  68   22:35.0  7:17 
    2    52 Greg Ervin          M  69   27:04.0  8:43 
    3    81 Jim Porter          M  67   31:59.3 10:18 

                          MALE Age Group  70 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   140 Chilly Stake        M  78   50:17.3 16:12 
 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!